FLTRI Challenges 2016

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
F18
1 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 375
F25
1 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 1 220
2 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 750
3 KREMER Paule TriLux 500
4 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 375
F30
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 1 610
2 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 705
3 MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata TriLux 375
4 STERBA Jill TriLux 345
F40
1 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 1 250
2 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 1 125
3 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 720
F45
1 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 1 250
2 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 875
3 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 375
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 1 250
2 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 750
M18
1 HENSGEN Luc CA Schifflange 750
2 HENSGEN Gilles CA Schifflange 720
3 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 375
M25
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 1 220
2 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 1 125
3 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 750
4 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 500
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 2 000
2 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 1 590
3 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 750
4 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 720
4 WAGNER Eric CAE Grevenmacher 720
6 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 500
7 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 480
7 SVOBODA Timon TriLux 480
9 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 460
10 BARTHELS Jérôme TRIATHLON X3M 440
11 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 360
M35
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 2 060
2 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 1 600
3 SCHEUER Claude CAE Grevenmacher 1 410
4 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 1 180
5 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 1 150
6 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 900
7 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 855
8 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 630
9 BENTNER Paul Celtic Diekirch 500
9 RIBEIRO Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
9 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 500
12 KIRCH Lucien Trispeed Mamer 480
12 PADERHUBER Oliver CA Belvaux 480
12 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer 480
12 SIMON Romain CSN 480
16 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 460
17 DILLMANN Romain TriLux 400
18 THILL Patrick CA Belvaux 345
19 KUSSTATSCHER Thomas TriLux 330
M40
1 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 2 170
2 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 950
3 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 1 420
4 LANG Raphael CA Belvaux 1 250
5 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 875
6 PLATZ Franck Trispeed Mamer 820
7 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 720
8 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 690
8 WURTH Claude TRIATHLON X3M 690
10 FELLER Steve Celtic Diekirch 630
11 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 600
12 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 480
13 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 460
14 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 440
15 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 380
16 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 360
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 2 940
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 1 700
3 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 1 550
4 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 1 380
5 HURRY Steven TriLux 1 260
6 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 920
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 900
8 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch 480
8 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 480
10 NOSS Benoît CA Belvaux 440
11 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 420
12 LEBRUN Frédéric TriLux 375
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 2 655
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 2 440
3 KERSCHENMEYER Marc Celtic Diekirch 1 820
4 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 1 500
5 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 480
6 DOYLE Christopher TRIATHLON X3M 460
6 MISSON Pascal TriLux 460
8 ENTRINGER Gerard Trispeed Mamer 440
9 TRIERWEILER Erny TriLux 400
10 GREVIS Paul CA Belvaux 375
M55
1 MORDICONI Manuel CA Belvaux 750
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 2 000
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 750
2 FRIES Noah Trispeed Mamer 720
3 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 690
4 HAVE Nicolas TriLux 660
5 JUNCK Alex TriLux 630
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 980
2 THULL Tim Celtic Diekirch 500
Youth B - Girls
1 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 1 480
2 MAUS Laëtitia CA Belvaux 500
3 BERTEMES Gwendolynn Celtic Diekirch 480
4 WINKEL Helene TriLux 460
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 440
2 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 1 000
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 940
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 1 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
Youth C - Boys
1 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 1 420
2 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 1 000
3 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 960
4 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 480
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 1 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 1 400
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 1 280
4 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 900
5 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 480
6 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 460
7 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 1 500
2 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 1 260
3 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 940
4 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 920
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 880
6 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 780
7 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
8 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 380
10 TRULLEMANS Philippe Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 980
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
5 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 440
6 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 420
7 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 1 480
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 1 400
4 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 1 200
5 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 800
6 TRULLEMANS Louis Trispeed Mamer 440
6 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 440
8 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 420
9 THIEL-LESCH Toni Trispeed Mamer 400
10 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 340