FLTRI Tour 2016

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
F18
1 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 2 105
2 BROSIUS Mariette TRIATHLON X3M 1 230
3 GLOESENER Jil CS Luxembourg 1 000
4 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher 500
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 3 355
2 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 2 300
3 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 1 415
4 KREMER Paule TriLux 1 000
5 MARGUE Sophie CAE Grevenmacher 980
6 WILTGEN Pia CA Dudelange 500
7 HEYARD Rachel CA Dudelange 480
7 BENOY Anne-Marie Trispeed Mamer 480
F30
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 2 110
2 STERBA Jill TriLux 1 720
3 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 1 505
4 TOPKIN Jaanika TriLux 1 440
5 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 1 230
6 MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata TriLux 875
7 FIORESE Laure CA Dudelange 750
F35
1 PHILIPPI Michèle CAE Grevenmacher 1 660
2 OVERBEEK Haitske Trispeed Mamer 980
2 SCHLECHTER Lucie TriLux 980
4 STEPHANY Anne CA Dudelange 960
5 HUBERTY Sandra Celtic Diekirch 875
6 ENGEL Miriam TriLux 500
7 STEFFEN Cindy TriLux 440
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 2 550
2 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 2 090
3 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 1 860
4 LICKER Martine Trispeed Mamer 1 500
5 DOLECKOVA Marketa TriLux 345
F45
1 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 2 960
2 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 2 350
3 FLAMMANG Danièle Trispeed Mamer 1 500
4 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 1 215
5 TELESSY Edina TriLux 940
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 1 750
2 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 1 750
M18
1 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 2 050
2 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 1 710
3 HENSGEN Luc CA Schifflange 1 190
4 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 980
5 KRIER Tom Trispeed Mamer 940
6 JUNCK Alex TriLux 880
7 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 750
8 HENSGEN Gilles CA Schifflange 720
9 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
9 PAYET Gregor Trispeed Mamer 500
9 OLY Sven Celtic Diekirch 500
12 HERMES Eric Trispeed Mamer 480
13 ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 475
14 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 460
15 SARDAIN Gabriel CAE Grevenmacher 420
16 THILLEN Paul Celtic Diekirch 360
17 THEIS Jérôme TriLux 345
M25
1 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 2 420
2 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 2 290
3 SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 2 180
4 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 2 135
5 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 1 360
6 LEBOUTTE Yann Celtic Diekirch 1 300
7 RAACH Jeff TriLux 1 230
8 HEINEL Martin TriLux 1 040
9 TARRANT Sean TriLux 1 030
10 LAMBERTY Philippe CA Belvaux 980
11 PETERS Neil CS Luxembourg 960
12 SCHILTZ Sven Individuelle 880
13 GENOT Gilles CAE Grevenmacher 720
14 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 500
14 ZACHÄUS Stefan CS Luxembourg 500
16 MILLER Joé CA Belvaux 480
17 DIEDERICH Tim CAE Grevenmacher 440
17 LOSCH Pit CA Dudelange 440
19 KALTEMBACHER Cesare TriLux 420
20 NICOLA Gil CA Dudelange 400
21 BUZZINI Lorenzo TRIATHLON X3M 360
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 3 720
2 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 3 380
3 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 2 880
4 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 2 560
5 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 1 840
6 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer 1 710
7 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 1 580
8 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 1 510
9 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 1 095
10 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 880
11 THORN Michel TriLux 860
12 SAUBER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 840
13 BARTHELS Jérôme TRIATHLON X3M 840
14 WAGNER Bob Celtic Diekirch 835
15 WAGNER Eric CAE Grevenmacher 720
16 DAUPHIN Kevin CA Dudelange 600
17 FERRARI Bryan Trispeed Mamer 500
18 TORFS Wouter TriLux 480
18 SVOBODA Timon TriLux 480
20 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude TRIATHLON X3M 375
21 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 340
22 SCHUMACHER Franck Trispeed Mamer 100
M35
1 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 4 040
2 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 2 420
3 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 2 210
4 SCHEUER Claude CAE Grevenmacher 2 130
5 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 1 985
6 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 1 860
7 SIMON Romain CSN 1 855
8 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 1 840
9 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 1 590
10 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 1 560
11 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 1 525
12 BENTNER Paul Celtic Diekirch 1 500
13 CAETANO Yves CA Dudelange 1 100
14 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 980
15 RIBEIRO Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 960
15 LINCKELS Paul Celtic Diekirch 960
17 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer 855
18 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 840
19 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange 820
20 DEMUTH Jean TriLux 800
21 KUSSTATSCHER Thomas TriLux 710
22 DE OLIVEIRA Christophe TRIATHLON X3M 690
23 HAUMANN Hendrik TriLux 630
24 WEYLAND Christian TRIATHLON X3M 500
25 KIRCH Lucien Trispeed Mamer 480
25 PADERHUBER Oliver CA Belvaux 480
27 DONDLINGER Thierry CA Belvaux 460
28 BRASSEUR François Celtic Diekirch 460
29 DILLMANN Romain TriLux 400
29 HENRICOT Cyril TRIATHLON X3M 400
31 HOEBERS Christophe TriLux 360
32 THILL Patrick CA Belvaux 345
33 MARMILLON Jean-Marie TriLux 320
34 PUTZ Hary Trispeed Mamer 310
35 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 300
M40
1 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 4 130
2 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 3 265
3 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 3 080
4 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 2 960
5 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 2 310
6 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 2 020
7 FELLER Steve Celtic Diekirch 2 010
8 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 1 760
9 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 1 720
10 LANG Raphael CA Belvaux 1 610
11 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 1 530
12 KROMBACH Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 480
13 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 1 420
14 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 1 295
15 PLATZ Franck Trispeed Mamer 1 240
16 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 1 180
17 MOOG Steve Trispeed Mamer 960
18 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 760
19 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 690
19 LEGRAND Eric Celtic Diekirch 690
19 WURTH Claude TRIATHLON X3M 690
22 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 660
23 CALDERON Santi Celtic Diekirch 540
24 RISCHARD Christian CA Dudelange 510
25 MOHY Stéphane Trispeed Mamer 500
25 MEASSON Cyril TriLux 500
25 GODART Olivier TRIATHLON X3M 500
28 QUIRKE Colm TriLux 480
29 DECAIN Yann Trispeed Mamer 460
30 VALETTE Marc Trispeed Mamer 440
31 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 435
32 BONIFAS Claude Trispeed Mamer 380
33 PEIFFER Tom Celtic Diekirch 375
34 BERTEMES Guy Celtic Diekirch 100
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 5 170
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 5 110
3 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 4 370
4 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 4 140
5 HURRY Steven TriLux 1 860
6 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 1 470
7 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 1 400
8 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 1 280
9 KENT Jonathan TriLux 1 220
10 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 980
11 NOSS Benoît CA Belvaux 900
12 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 855
13 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 780
14 LEBRUN Frédéric TriLux 690
15 CHEVALIER Laurent Trispeed Mamer 480
15 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch 480
17 KUNDE Michael Trispeed Mamer 375
18 HEMARD Philippe TriLux 360
19 ROCH Jean-Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 345
20 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 330
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 5 270
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 5 100
3 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 2 320
4 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 2 250
5 BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 1 830
6 KERSCHENMEYER Marc Celtic Diekirch 1 820
7 MISSON Pascal TriLux 1 300
8 LOMBARDO Paolo TriLux 1 235
9 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 1 220
10 MC KAY Ciaran TriLux 830
11 HAVE Claude TriLux 795
12 COONE Bart TriLux 480
13 DOYLE Christopher TRIATHLON X3M 460
13 HAAS André CAE Grevenmacher 460
13 WEBER François Celtic Diekirch 460
13 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul CAE Grevenmacher 460
17 ENTRINGER Gerard Trispeed Mamer 440
17 BLOM Roland TRIATHLON X3M 440
19 BOONE Alex TriLux 420
20 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 400
20 TRIERWEILER Erny TriLux 400
22 ROLOFF Bela TriLux 380
23 GREVIS Paul CA Belvaux 375
24 LONGO Pasquale Trispeed Mamer 360
25 ENGELDINGER Luc TriLux 345
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 3 000
2 DIEDERICH Marc TriLux 1 200
3 REDING Roland TriLux 980
4 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 960
5 MORDICONI Manuel CA Belvaux 750
6 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 480
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 3 720
2 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 1 480
3 SCHOCKMEL René TriLux 720
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 750
Junior - Men
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 2 950
2 JUNCK Alex TriLux 2 250
3 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 2 000
4 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 1 300
5 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 1 190
6 ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 790
7 FRIES Noah Trispeed Mamer 720
8 HAVE Nicolas TriLux 660
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 FOGENS Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 2 960
2 THULL Tim Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HAVE Olivier TriLux 500
4 HILBERT Jacques Celtic Diekirch 100
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 3 000
2 WINKEL Helene TriLux 2 380
3 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 1 980
4 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 1 480
5 BERTEMES Gwendolynn Celtic Diekirch 920
6 MAUS Laëtitia CA Belvaux 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 4 420
2 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 3 980
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 3 360
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 4 440
2 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 4 000
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 940
4 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 920
5 OPPERMANN Finja TRIATHLON X3M 440
Youth C - Boys
1 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 4 280
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 4 020
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 2 520
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 2 160
5 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 1 480
6 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 920
7 LEBRUN Nicolas TriLux 500
8 SCHMITZ Jo Celtic Diekirch 460
9 FIHEY Antoine Trispeed Mamer 440
10 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 3 900
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 3 740
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 3 460
4 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 2 140
5 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 1 960
6 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 1 840
7 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 800
8 KLENSCH Lora Trispeed Mamer 440
9 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 4 000
2 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 3 360
3 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 2 700
4 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 2 640
5 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 2 220
6 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 1 700
7 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 1 420
8 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 1 160
9 TRULLEMANS Philippe Trispeed Mamer 1 140
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 1 140
11 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 840
12 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
12 FOLSCHEID Julien Trispeed Mamer 480
14 GRAFFÉ Bob TRIATHLON X3M 340
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 2 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 2 340
3 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 1 880
4 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 980
5 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 940
6 AUBERTIN Lilly Trispeed Mamer 880
7 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 820
8 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 460
9 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 440
10 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 3 900
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 3 840
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 3 720
4 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 2 500
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 1 660
6 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 1 320
7 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 1 180
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 800
9 FOLSCHEID Loic Trispeed Mamer 480
10 TRULLEMANS Louis Trispeed Mamer 440
11 GIULIANI Alex Trispeed Mamer 420
12 THIEL-LESCH Toni Trispeed Mamer 400
13 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 340