Race Results 2016

Aquathlon
2016-01-17
 
F18
1 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher 500
F25
1 WILTGEN Pia CA Dudelange 500
2 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 480
F30
1 STERBA Jill TriLux 500
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 500
M18
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 HERMES Eric Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRIER Tom Trispeed Mamer 460
4 JUNCK Alex TriLux 440
M25
1 ZACHÄUS Stefan CS Luxembourg 500
2 MILLER Joé CA Belvaux 480
3 PETERS Neil CS Luxembourg 460
4 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 440
M30
1 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 500
M35
1 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 500
M40
1 MOHY Stéphane Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 480
M45
1 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 500
M50
1 MC KAY Ciaran TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 JUNCK Alex TriLux 480
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FIHEY Antoine Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 KLENSCH Lora Trispeed Mamer 440
5 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FOLSCHEID Julien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 380
8 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 FOLSCHEID Loic Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 GIULIANI Alex Trispeed Mamer 420
6 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 380
CAB Cross Duathlon
2016-03-20
 
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 500
M25
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 500
M30
1 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 500
2 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 480
M35
1 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 500
2 PADERHUBER Oliver CA Belvaux 480
3 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 460
4 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 440
5 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 420
6 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 400
M40
1 LANG Raphael CA Belvaux 500
2 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 480
3 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 420
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 460
4 NOSS Benoît CA Belvaux 440
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth B - Girls
1 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
1 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 420
6 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
CAB Duathlon (Championship)
2016-04-24
 
F30
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 500
F45
1 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 500
M18
1 HENSGEN Luc CA Schifflange 500
2 HENSGEN Gilles CA Schifflange 480
M25
1 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 480
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 500
2 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 480
M35
3 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 500
4 SCHEUER Claude CAE Grevenmacher 480
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 460
M40
1 LANG Raphael CA Belvaux 500
3 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 480
5 FELLER Steve Celtic Diekirch 460
6 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 440
7 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 420
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 480
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 460
4 HURRY Steven TriLux 440
M50
1 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 500
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KERSCHENMEYER Marc Celtic Diekirch 460
4 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 440
M55
1 MORDICONI Manuel CA Belvaux 500
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 FRIES Noah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 460
4 HAVE Nicolas TriLux 440
5 JUNCK Alex TriLux 420
Youth A - Boys
1 THULL Tim Celtic Diekirch 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth B - Girls
1 MAUS Laëtitia CA Belvaux 500
2 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WINKEL Helene TriLux 460
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
1 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
CAB Duathlon
2016-04-24
 
M30
3 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 500
M35
1 BENTNER Paul Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 460
M40
2 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 500
4 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 480
M45
5 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 440
CAB Duathlon
2016-04-24
PROMO (75%)
F40
1 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 500
M40
1 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 500
2 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 480
M50
1 GREVIS Paul CA Belvaux 500
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen (Championship)
2016-05-01
 
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
F40
1 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 500
2 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 480
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 500
M25
1 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 500
2 WAGNER Eric CAE Grevenmacher 480
5 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 460
M35
1 SCHEUER Claude CAE Grevenmacher 500
4 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 480
5 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 460
7 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 440
M40
2 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 500
3 WURTH Claude TRIATHLON X3M 480
5 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 460
6 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 440
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 480
5 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 460
6 HURRY Steven TriLux 440
M50
1 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 500
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
4 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 460
5 KERSCHENMEYER Marc Celtic Diekirch 440
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen
2016-05-01
 
M30
3 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 500
4 BARTHELS Jérôme TRIATHLON X3M 480
M35
2 KIRCH Lucien Trispeed Mamer 500
3 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 480
6 DILLMANN Romain TriLux 460
M40
1 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 500
4 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 480
7 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 460
8 PLATZ Franck Trispeed Mamer 440
M45
2 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch 500
4 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 480
M50
3 DOYLE Christopher TRIATHLON X3M 500
6 TRIERWEILER Erny TriLux 480
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen
2016-05-01
PROMO (75%)
F25
1 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 500
F30
1 MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata TriLux 500
2 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 STERBA Jill TriLux 460
4 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 440
F40
1 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 500
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 500
M25
1 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 500
M30
1 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 500
2 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 480
M35
1 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 480
3 THILL Patrick CA Belvaux 460
4 KUSSTATSCHER Thomas TriLux 440
Musel Triathlon Grevenmacher
2016-05-22
 
F18
1 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 500
2 BROSIUS Mariette TRIATHLON X3M 480
F25
1 KREMER Paule TriLux 500
2 MARGUE Sophie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 460
F30
1 STERBA Jill TriLux 500
2 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 TOPKIN Jaanika TriLux 460
4 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 440
F35
1 SCHLECHTER Lucie TriLux 500
2 PHILIPPI Michèle CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 STEPHANY Anne CA Dudelange 460
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 480
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 500
M18
1 PAYET Gregor Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRIER Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 JUNCK Alex TriLux 440
5 SARDAIN Gabriel CAE Grevenmacher 420
M25
1 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 500
2 HEINEL Martin TriLux 480
3 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 440
5 LEBOUTTE Yann Celtic Diekirch 420
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WAGNER Bob Celtic Diekirch 460
4 THORN Michel TriLux 440
5 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 BARTHELS Jérôme TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 380
8 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 360
9 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 340
M35
1 BENTNER Paul Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 LINCKELS Paul Celtic Diekirch 460
4 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 440
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 420
6 HENRICOT Cyril TRIATHLON X3M 400
M40
1 KROMBACH Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Steve Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 440
5 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 420
6 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 QUIRKE Colm TriLux 380
8 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 360
9 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 340
10 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 320
11 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 310
M45
1 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 500
2 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 480
3 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 440
5 KENT Jonathan TriLux 420
6 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 400
7 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 380
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 LOMBARDO Paolo TriLux 460
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 500
2 REDING Roland TriLux 480
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
Junior - Men
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 JUNCK Alex TriLux 480
Youth A - Girls
1 FOGENS Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 WINKEL Helene TriLux 480
3 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 480
3 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 480
3 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 AUBERTIN Lilly Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 460
4 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 440
5 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 420
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2016-06-04
 
F18
1 GLOESENER Jil CS Luxembourg 500
2 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 480
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HEYARD Rachel CA Dudelange 480
F30
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 500
F35
1 OVERBEEK Haitske Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHLECHTER Lucie TriLux 480
3 PHILIPPI Michèle CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 STEFFEN Cindy TriLux 440
F40
1 LICKER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 480
F45
1 FLAMMANG Danièle Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 480
3 TELESSY Edina TriLux 460
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 500
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 480
M25
1 LAMBERTY Philippe CA Belvaux 500
2 RAACH Jeff TriLux 480
3 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 LOSCH Pit CA Dudelange 440
5 LEBOUTTE Yann Celtic Diekirch 420
6 TARRANT Sean TriLux 400
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 440
5 THORN Michel TriLux 420
6 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 400
M35
1 BENTNER Paul Celtic Diekirch 500
2 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 480
3 RIBEIRO Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CAETANO Yves CA Dudelange 440
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 420
6 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 KUSSTATSCHER Thomas TriLux 380
M40
1 KROMBACH Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Steve Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 460
4 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 440
5 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 420
6 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 400
7 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 380
8 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 340
10 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 310
12 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 300
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 480
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 460
4 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 440
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 440
5 HAVE Claude TriLux 420
6 LOMBARDO Paolo TriLux 400
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 500
2 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 480
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 480
Junior - Men
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 480
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 WINKEL Helene TriLux 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 TRULLEMANS Philippe Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids B - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 440
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2016-06-04
PROMO (75%)
F18
1 BROSIUS Mariette TRIATHLON X3M 500
F30
1 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 500
F40
1 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 500
M25
1 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 500
M35
1 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 500
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 500
Ironkids Luxembourg
2016-06-17
 
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 WINKEL Helene TriLux 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 460
4 OPPERMANN Finja TRIATHLON X3M 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 440
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Girls
1 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 420
6 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 400
7 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 380
8 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 AUBERTIN Lilly Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 420
6 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 400
7 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 380
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg (Championship)
2016-06-18
 
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 500
F30
1 FIORESE Laure CA Dudelange 500
F35
2 PHILIPPI Michèle CAE Grevenmacher 500
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 480
M25
1 RAACH Jeff TriLux 500
2 GENOT Gilles CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 440
5 TARRANT Sean TriLux 420
M30
1 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 480
4 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 460
5 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 440
6 DAUPHIN Kevin CA Dudelange 420
7 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 400
M35
2 SCHEUER Claude CAE Grevenmacher 500
4 CAETANO Yves CA Dudelange 480
5 HAUMANN Hendrik TriLux 460
6 SIMON Romain CSN 440
7 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 420
9 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 400
11 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 380
M40
2 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 500
3 LEGRAND Eric Celtic Diekirch 480
4 FELLER Steve Celtic Diekirch 460
6 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 440
7 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 420
8 CALDERON Santi Celtic Diekirch 400
9 RISCHARD Christian CA Dudelange 380
11 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 360
12 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 340
13 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 320
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 480
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 460
4 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 440
6 HURRY Steven TriLux 420
M50
1 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 500
3 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480
5 BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 460
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 500
2 DIEDERICH Marc TriLux 480
M60
2 SCHOCKMEL René TriLux 500
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 480
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2016-06-18
 
F25
2 BENOY Anne-Marie Trispeed Mamer 500
F30
2 TOPKIN Jaanika TriLux 500
F35
1 ENGEL Miriam TriLux 500
M25
6 SCHILTZ Sven Individuelle 500
M30
2 TORFS Wouter TriLux 500
M35
1 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 500
3 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 480
8 BRASSEUR François Celtic Diekirch 460
10 MARMILLON Jean-Marie TriLux 440
M40
1 MEASSON Cyril TriLux 500
5 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 480
8 DECAIN Yann Trispeed Mamer 460
10 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 440
M45
5 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 500
7 KENT Jonathan TriLux 480
8 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 460
M50
2 COONE Bart TriLux 500
4 BLOM Roland TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 460
7 ROLOFF Bela TriLux 440
M60
1 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 500
Youth C - Boys
1 LEBRUN Nicolas TriLux 500
Duathlon Mamer
2016-06-26
 
F25
1 KREMER Paule TriLux 500
F30
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 500
F40
1 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 500
F45
1 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 500
M25
1 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 500
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SVOBODA Timon TriLux 480
M35
1 RIBEIRO Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SIMON Romain CSN 480
3 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 460
M40
1 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 500
2 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PLATZ Franck Trispeed Mamer 460
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 480
3 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 440
M50
1 KERSCHENMEYER Marc Celtic Diekirch 500
2 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 MISSON Pascal TriLux 460
4 ENTRINGER Gerard Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BERTEMES Gwendolynn Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
1 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 480
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 420
6 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
3 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 380
8 TRULLEMANS Philippe Trispeed Mamer 360
9 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 340
Kids B - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 TRULLEMANS Louis Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 THIEL-LESCH Toni Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 380
8 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 360
9 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 340
Duathlon Mamer
2016-06-26
PROMO (75%)
F18
1 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 500
F30
1 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 500
F40
1 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 500
F45
1 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 500
M18
1 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
M30
1 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 500
M45
1 LEBRUN Frédéric TriLux 500
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 500
Triathlon Echternach (Championship)
2016-07-02
 
F18
1 GORGES Nina CA Belvaux 500
F45
1 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 500
M18
1 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 500
M25
1 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
M30
1 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer 500
2 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 440
5 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 420
M35
4 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 500
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 480
M40
2 FELLER Steve Celtic Diekirch 500
5 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
8 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 460
M45
1 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 500
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 480
4 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 460
6 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 440
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 420
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 480
4 BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 460
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 500
M60
2 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 500
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 JUNCK Alex TriLux 440
Triathlon Echternach
2016-07-02
 
F25
1 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 500
F30
1 TOPKIN Jaanika TriLux 500
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 500
F45
2 TELESSY Edina TriLux 500
M25
2 SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 500
3 LEBOUTTE Yann Celtic Diekirch 480
4 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 460
5 KALTEMBACHER Cesare TriLux 440
M30
6 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 500
7 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 480
M35
1 LINCKELS Paul Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange 480
3 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 460
6 DE OLIVEIRA Christophe TRIATHLON X3M 440
M40
1 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 500
3 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 480
4 VALETTE Marc Trispeed Mamer 460
6 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 440
7 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 420
M45
2 CHEVALIER Laurent Trispeed Mamer 500
5 KENT Jonathan TriLux 480
8 HEMARD Philippe TriLux 460
M50
3 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 500
5 BOONE Alex TriLux 480
M55
2 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 500
M60
1 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
1 FOGENS Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 HAVE Olivier TriLux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 WINKEL Helene TriLux 480
3 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BERTEMES Gwendolynn Celtic Diekirch 440
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 460
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHMITZ Jo Celtic Diekirch 460
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 460
4 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 480
3 ZOLLER Pit Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ZOLLER Pol Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 TRULLEMANS Philippe Trispeed Mamer 380
8 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 GRAFFÉ Bob TRIATHLON X3M 340
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 440
Triathlon Echternach
2016-07-03
PROMO (75%)
F18
1 BROSIUS Mariette TRIATHLON X3M 500
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 500
F30
1 STERBA Jill TriLux 500
2 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 480
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 500
2 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 DOLECKOVA Marketa TriLux 460
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 480
M18
1 ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 500
M30
1 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude TRIATHLON X3M 500
M35
1 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HOEBERS Christophe TriLux 480
M40
1 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG Raphael CA Belvaux 480
3 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 460
M45
1 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 480
3 ROCH Jean-Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 440
5 LEBRUN Frédéric TriLux 420
M50
1 LOMBARDO Paolo TriLux 500
2 LONGO Pasquale Trispeed Mamer 480
Bonus Triathlon Echternach
2016-07-03
BONUS (100 points)
F40
WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 500
M18
ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 500
M40
SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 500
Junior - Men
ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 500
Open Water Challenge
2016-07-16
BONUS (100 points)
F25
DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 500
SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
F45
BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
M18
BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 500
M25
HEINEL Martin TriLux 500
KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 480
LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 460
SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 440
M30
KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 500
SCHUMACHER Franck Trispeed Mamer 480
M35
BRASSEUR François Celtic Diekirch 500
M40
BERTEMES Guy Celtic Diekirch 500
CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 480
DECAIN Yann Trispeed Mamer 460
QUIRKE Colm TriLux 440
M45
MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 500
PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 480
M50
BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 500
FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480
LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 460
Junior - Men
BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
HILBERT Jacques Celtic Diekirch 500
Youth B - Girls
HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth C - Girls
RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth C - Boys
CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 480
LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
Wämper Triathlon
2016-08-20
 
F18
1 GLOESENER Jil CS Luxembourg 500
F25
1 MARGUE Sophie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 480
F30
1 MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata TriLux 500
F35
1 STEPHANY Anne CA Dudelange 500
F40
1 LICKER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
F45
1 FLAMMANG Danièle Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ESCHETTE Sonny Trispeed Mamer 480
M18
1 OLY Sven Celtic Diekirch 500
2 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 480
3 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 460
4 HENSGEN Luc CA Schifflange 440
M25
1 PETERS Neil CS Luxembourg 500
2 LAMBERTY Philippe CA Belvaux 480
3 HEINEL Martin TriLux 460
4 DIEDERICH Tim CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 420
6 NICOLA Gil CA Dudelange 400
M30
1 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 500
M35
1 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 500
2 DEMUTH Jean TriLux 480
3 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 460
M40
1 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 500
2 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 440
5 PLATZ Franck Trispeed Mamer 420
M45
1 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 500
2 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 480
3 NOSS Benoît CA Belvaux 460
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 HAAS André CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 MISSON Pascal TriLux 440
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 500
2 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 480
Junior - Men
1 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 500
2 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth A - Boys
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 460
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
Youth C - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 420
Wämper Triathlon
2016-08-21
PROMO (75%)
F30
1 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 500
F35
1 HUBERTY Sandra Celtic Diekirch 500
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 500
2 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 480
M18
1 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 THILLEN Paul Celtic Diekirch 480
3 THEIS Jérôme TriLux 460
M25
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BUZZINI Lorenzo TRIATHLON X3M 480
M30
1 WAGNER Bob Celtic Diekirch 500
2 SAUBER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 480
3 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 460
M35
1 SIMON Romain CSN 500
2 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 KLEIN Marc CA Belvaux 460
M40
1 PEIFFER Tom Celtic Diekirch 500
M45
1 KUNDE Michael Trispeed Mamer 500
M50
1 HAVE Claude TriLux 500
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 ENGELDINGER Luc TriLux 460
4 MC KAY Ciaran TriLux 440
Bonus Wämper Triathlon
2016-08-21
BONUS (100 points)
Éislek Triathlon
2016-09-17
 
F25
1 THILLMANN Lis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
F35
1 HUBERTY Sandra Celtic Diekirch 500
2 OVERBEEK Haitske Trispeed Mamer 480
F40
1 LICKER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FLIES Sandra Celtic Diekirch 480
F45
1 FLAMMANG Danièle Trispeed Mamer 500
M18
1 BRUST Moris Celtic Diekirch 500
M25
1 SCHNEIDER Sebastian TriLux 500
2 SCHILTZ Sven Individuelle 480
M30
1 FERRARI Bryan Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SAUBER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 480
3 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 460
4 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 440
M35
1 WEYLAND Christian TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 480
3 DONDLINGER Thierry CA Belvaux 460
4 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 440
5 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 420
6 SIMON Romain CSN 400
7 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 360
9 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange 340
10 DEMUTH Jean TriLux 320
11 PUTZ Hary Trispeed Mamer 310
12 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 300
13 DE OLIVEIRA Christophe TRIATHLON X3M 290
M40
1 GODART Olivier TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KROMBACH Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
3 COSTE Fabrice TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 440
5 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 420
6 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 400
7 BONIFAS Claude Trispeed Mamer 380
M45
1 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 500
2 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 480
3 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 460
M50
1 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 500
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WEBER François Celtic Diekirch 460
4 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 420
6 MISSON Pascal TriLux 400
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux 500
2 DIEDERICH Marc TriLux 480
Red Rock Challenge
2016-10-09
 
F25
1 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 500
M30
1 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 500
M35
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 500
2 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer 480
3 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 RODRIGUES Miguel Celtic Diekirch 440
M40
1 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 480
M45
1 OBERWEIS Werner Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 480
3 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 460
4 THILL Serge CA Belvaux 440
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 480