FLTRI Challenges 2017

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 CLOSENER Cherryl F35 CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 500
3 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 480
3 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 480
3 METZDORFF Marie Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 DE GROOTE Charlotte F30 TRIATHLON X3M 375
AG - Men
1 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 1 320
2 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 1 270
3 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 1 200
4 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 1 135
5 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 1 070
6 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 960
7 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux 940
8 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 888
9 BERG Claude M35 CA Belvaux 880
10 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 800
11 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 730
12 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 714
13 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 708
14 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 680
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 630
16 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 560
17 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle 500
17 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 500
19 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
19 DIEDERICH Tim M25 CAE Grevenmacher 480
21 RAACH Jeff M30 TriLux 460
22 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 460
23 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 440
23 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 440
25 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 420
26 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 418
27 BIRCHEN Henri M45 Celtic Diekirch 400
28 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 380
29 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 375
30 LEBRUN Pierre M18 TriLux 360
31 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 360
31 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 360
33 ORIGER André M30 CAE Grevenmacher 340
34 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 320
34 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 320
36 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 310
36 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 310
38 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 300
38 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 300
38 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 300
41 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 290
42 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 280
42 CLEMEN Daniel M40 CAE Grevenmacher 280
42 BILTGEN Claude M40 Celtic Diekirch 280
45 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 270
45 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 270
45 VANDIVINIT Boris M30 TriLux 270
48 MODARD Jean M45 Trispeed Mamer 260
48 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 260
50 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M45 TRIATHLON X3M 250
51 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 240
51 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 240
53 GONCALVES Bruno M30 CA Belvaux 230
53 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 230
55 ANTINORI Jeannot M55 CA Belvaux 220
55 HAHN Norbert M50 CSN 220
57 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 216
58 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 212
59 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 204
60 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 196
61 THEISSEN Guy M40 TRIATHLON X3M 192
62 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 180
Junior - Men
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 960
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 PONTES Matheus TriLux 500
F25
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie Individuelle 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
F30
1 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 375
F35
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 480
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 480
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 730
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 375
3 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 360
4 PONTES Matheus TriLux 360
M25
1 DIEDERICH Tim CAE Grevenmacher 480
2 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 212
M30
1 EWEN Jérôme Individuelle 500
1 JODOCY Pascal CSN 500
3 RAACH Jeff TriLux 460
4 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 440
5 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 ORIGER André CAE Grevenmacher 340
7 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 320
7 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 320
9 VANDIVINIT Boris TriLux 270
10 GONCALVES Bruno CA Belvaux 230
10 HELLERS Yann TriLux 230
12 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 196
M35
1 MARX Steve TriLux 1 070
2 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 880
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 630
4 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 560
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 460
6 WEBER Romain TriLux 360
7 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 310
8 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 300
8 BASTOCK Thomas TriLux 300
10 GALLINA Fabrice TriLux 270
11 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 240
12 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 216
13 FISCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 204
M40
1 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 1 200
2 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 1 135
3 BENTNER Paul TriLux 940
4 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 680
5 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 480
6 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 440
7 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 380
8 BASTIN Patrick TriLux 300
9 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 280
9 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 280
11 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 270
12 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 240
13 THEISSEN Guy TRIATHLON X3M 192
M45
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 960
2 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 888
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 800
4 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 714
5 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 708
6 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch 400
7 FELLER Steve Individuelle 280
8 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 260
9 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TRIATHLON X3M 250
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle 1 320
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 1 270
3 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 310
4 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 290
5 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 260
6 HAHN Norbert CSN 220
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux 418
2 ANTINORI Jeannot CA Belvaux 220
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 180
Junior - Men
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 960
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 PONTES Matheus TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 1 000
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 1 500
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 980
Youth B - Boys
1 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 1 420
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 980
3 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
4 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 460
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 1 480
2 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 980
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 920
4 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 480
5 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 1 440
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 920
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 860
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 800
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 460
7 KALWEIT Jonathan Trispeed Mamer 440
7 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 440
9 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
10 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 400
10 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 400
12 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 960
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 920
4 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
5 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 460
7 REPOSSI Valentina Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 1 480
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 1 300
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 1 240
5 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 920
6 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 880
7 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 780
8 WALESCH Thibault Trispeed Mamer 720
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 440
10 STRAUSS Leopold TRIATHLON X3M 380
11 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids B - Girls
1 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 980
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 920
3 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 500
3 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
5 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 460
6 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 1 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 1 440
3 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
FLTRI Cross Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 880
2 BERG Claude M35 CA Belvaux 880
3 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 780
4 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 760
5 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 680
6 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 610
7 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 530
8 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle 500
9 DIEDERICH Tim M25 CAE Grevenmacher 480
10 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux 460
11 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 440
11 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 440
13 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 420
14 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 380
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 360
15 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 360
17 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 320
17 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 320
19 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 310
20 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 300
21 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 290
21 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 290
23 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 280
24 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 270
24 VANDIVINIT Boris M30 TriLux 270
26 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 260
27 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 240
28 GONCALVES Bruno M30 CA Belvaux 230
29 ANTINORI Jeannot M55 CA Belvaux 220
F25
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie Individuelle 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 440
2 PONTES Matheus TriLux 360
M25
1 DIEDERICH Tim CAE Grevenmacher 480
M30
1 EWEN Jérôme Individuelle 500
2 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 320
3 VANDIVINIT Boris TriLux 270
4 GONCALVES Bruno CA Belvaux 230
M35
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 880
2 MARX Steve TriLux 780
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 360
4 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 310
5 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 300
6 GALLINA Fabrice TriLux 270
7 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 260
8 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 240
M40
1 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 760
2 BENTNER Paul TriLux 460
3 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 440
4 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 420
5 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 320
M45
1 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 680
2 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 530
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 380
4 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 290
5 FELLER Steve Individuelle 280
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle 880
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 610
3 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 290
M55
1 ANTINORI Jeannot CA Belvaux 220
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 420
6 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 400
Kids A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 420
6 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WALESCH Thibault Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480