FLTRI Tour 2017

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 1 635
2 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 1 320
3 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 1 275
4 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 1 220
5 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 1 145
6 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 Trispeed Mamer 1 100
7 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 1 085
8 CLOSENER Cherryl F35 CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
9 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
10 JAFFKE Annette F40 CAE Grevenmacher 960
11 BRISARD Laura F30 TriLux 940
12 FLAMMANG Danièle F45 Trispeed Mamer 920
13 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 900
14 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 670
15 MAILLET Pauline F30 TriLux 600
16 HOFFMANN Tania F40 TriLux 500
16 THÖS Svenja F25 CA Belvaux 500
16 KURIACKOVA Ivana F18 CA Belvaux 500
19 METZDORFF Marie Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 480
19 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 480
19 SHAIKH Memouna F35 TriLux 480
19 KLEIN Isabelle F30 TriLux 480
23 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 460
23 STEPHANY Anne F35 TriLux 460
25 HEYARD Rachel F25 CA Dudelange 440
26 TOPKIN Jaanika F30 TriLux 400
27 DE GROOTE Charlotte F30 TRIATHLON X3M 375
28 DOLECKOVA Marketa F45 TriLux 345
28 ZENNER Martine F45 Trispeed Mamer 345
30 TREMONT Sonia F25 CA Belvaux 300
31 SCHLECHTER Lucie F35 TriLux 100
AG - Men
1 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 2 639
2 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 2 500
3 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 2 250
4 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 2 100
5 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 2 016
6 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer 1 740
7 PETERS Sam M30 Trispeed Mamer 1 600
8 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 1 555
9 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 1 500
10 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 458
11 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 1 430
12 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 1 398
13 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 1 395
14 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 360
15 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 1 342
16 RAACH Jeff M30 TriLux 1 340
17 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 1 335
18 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 1 318
19 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 1 284
20 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 1 260
21 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 260
22 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 1 258
23 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 184
24 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 1 150
25 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 1 120
26 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 1 076
27 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 1 060
28 LEBRUN Pierre M18 TriLux 996
29 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 989
30 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 964
31 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 960
32 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux 940
33 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 906
34 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 902
35 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 890
36 BERG Claude M35 CA Belvaux 880
37 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 870
38 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 846
39 ORIGER André M30 CAE Grevenmacher 846
40 SCHILTZ Sven M30 Individuelle 837
41 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 832
42 LARUCCIA Emiliano M40 TRIATHLON X3M 810
43 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 801
44 SARDAIN Gabriel M18 CAE Grevenmacher 795
45 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 790
45 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 790
47 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 740
48 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 702
49 SCHILTZ Ben M25 Individuelle 694
50 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 680
51 BIRTZ Jeff M25 TriLux 660
52 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 660
53 PATRICIO Daniel M25 CA Belvaux 640
54 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 635
55 JACQUELIN Adrien M25 TriLux 610
56 HUBSCH Eric M40 CA Dudelange 600
57 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 584
58 MOOG Steve M40 Trispeed Mamer 580
59 HENSEL Jean M35 CA Dudelange 560
60 JUNGEN Alain M35 TRIATHLON X3M 555
61 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 548
62 DE SOUSA Ricardo M30 CA Dudelange 516
63 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 512
64 ZACHÄUS Stefan M25 CS Luxembourg 500
64 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux 500
64 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle 500
64 PAPI Dany M35 CA Belvaux 500
64 HALLER Bob M18 TRIATHLON X3M 500
64 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 500
70 BILTGEN Claude M40 Celtic Diekirch 500
71 PAYET Gregor M18 Trispeed Mamer 480
71 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
71 DIEDERICH Tim M25 CAE Grevenmacher 480
71 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
71 DONDLINGER Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 480
71 WAGNER Eric M30 CAE Grevenmacher 480
77 BAUSTERT Gregory M18 TriLux 475
78 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M 460
79 BARTHELS Jérôme M30 TRIATHLON X3M 454
80 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 440
81 STOCKREISER Pierre M50 TriLux 438
82 REDING Georges M40 TRIATHLON X3M 436
83 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 406
84 THILLEN Paul M18 Celtic Diekirch 400
84 BIRCHEN Henri M45 Celtic Diekirch 400
86 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 398
87 BUZZINI Lorenzo M30 TRIATHLON X3M 388
88 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 380
89 HEIRENS Danny M25 TriLux 375
90 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 360
91 ROCH Jean-Daniel M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 354
92 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 345
93 GROSBUSCH René M60 TRIATHLON X3M 344
94 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 340
95 QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 340
96 JUNCK Alex M18 TriLux 330
97 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 326
98 KRIPPLER Max M30 CA Belvaux 320
99 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 312
100 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 310
100 MC KAY Ciaran M50 TriLux 310
100 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 310
103 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 306
104 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 300
105 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 300
105 NIEBOER Henning M40 TriLux 300
107 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 290
108 NICOLA Gil M25 CA Dudelange 285
109 CLEMEN Daniel M40 CAE Grevenmacher 280
110 OSWALD Tom M30 CA Belvaux 270
111 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 270
111 VANDIVINIT Boris M30 TriLux 270
113 MODARD Jean M45 Trispeed Mamer 260
113 FINKE Mathis M25 CAE Grevenmacher 260
115 COONE Bart M50 TriLux 250
115 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M45 TRIATHLON X3M 250
117 THEIS Jérôme M25 TriLux 240
118 PEIFFER Tom M45 TRIATHLON X3M 233
119 MAURICE Jérôme M45 Trispeed Mamer 232
120 GONCALVES Bruno M30 CA Belvaux 230
121 ANTINORI Jeannot M55 CA Belvaux 220
121 HAHN Norbert M50 CSN 220
123 KOHN Thierry M35 CA Belvaux 218
124 ROCH Daniel M18 CAPA Ettelbruck 216
125 HILGER Jemp M25 TriLux 212
126 NADALINI Luca M45 TriLux 204
127 D'HOOGE Marc M50 TriLux 202
128 MICHEL Edouard M55 Celtic Diekirch 196
128 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher M30 TriLux 196
130 SERWIN Sebastian M40 TriLux 192
130 THEISSEN Guy M40 TRIATHLON X3M 192
130 LEITZ Michel M45 TriLux 192
133 BAUSTERT Patrick M50 TriLux 188
134 SCOLLO Valerio M30 TriLux 188
135 HUBERT Thierry M45 TriLux 180
135 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 180
137 SCHAUER Etienne M40 Celtic Diekirch 174
138 FERNANDES Antonio M35 TriLux 172
139 SAUBER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 172
140 GENESTEIX François M60 TRIATHLON X3M 168
141 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 166
142 SCHROEDER Daniel M50 Celtic Diekirch 165
143 GILLEN Pit M25 CA Dudelange 152
144 ZASTAWNIK Cyril M40 TriLux 144
145 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 142
146 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 140
147 FLANDRIN-JONES Nicolas M30 TRIATHLON X3M 130
148 ARENDT Steve M50 Trispeed Mamer 126
149 SAYGI Ozan M30 TriLux 118
150 REDWOOD Keith M45 CAE Grevenmacher 116
151 KENT Jonathan M45 TriLux 114
152 MAYER Raoul M40 Celtic Diekirch 112
153 JAVORFI Zoltan M50 TriLux 108
154 NEMENZ Axel M40 TriLux 100
Junior - Men
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 2 900
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 1 500
3 PONTES Matheus TriLux 1 000
F18
1 KURIACKOVA Ivana CA Belvaux 500
F25
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie Individuelle 1 635
2 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher 900
3 THÖS Svenja CA Belvaux 500
4 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 480
5 THILLMANN Lis TriLux 460
6 HEYARD Rachel CA Dudelange 440
7 TREMONT Sonia CA Belvaux 300
F30
1 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 1 275
2 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 1 145
3 KIRSCH Manon TRIATHLON X3M 1 085
4 BRISARD Laura TriLux 940
5 MAILLET Pauline TriLux 600
6 KLEIN Isabelle TriLux 480
7 TOPKIN Jaanika TriLux 400
8 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 375
F35
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 SHAIKH Memouna TriLux 480
3 STEPHANY Anne TriLux 460
4 SCHLECHTER Lucie TriLux 100
F40
1 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 1 320
2 OVERBEEK Haitske Trispeed Mamer 1 100
3 JAFFKE Annette CAE Grevenmacher 960
4 HOFFMANN Tania TriLux 500
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 1 220
2 FLAMMANG Danièle Trispeed Mamer 920
3 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 670
4 DOLECKOVA Marketa TriLux 345
4 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 345
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M 480
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 2 250
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 1 335
3 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 996
4 SARDAIN Gabriel CAE Grevenmacher 795
5 HALLER Bob TRIATHLON X3M 500
6 PAYET Gregor Trispeed Mamer 480
7 BAUSTERT Gregory TriLux 475
8 THILLEN Paul Celtic Diekirch 400
9 PONTES Matheus TriLux 360
10 JUNCK Alex TriLux 330
11 ROCH Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 216
M25
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 1 342
2 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 790
3 SCHILTZ Ben Individuelle 694
4 BIRTZ Jeff TriLux 660
5 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 640
6 JACQUELIN Adrien TriLux 610
7 ZACHÄUS Stefan CS Luxembourg 500
7 LAMBERTY Philippe CA Belvaux 500
9 KRIER Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
9 DIEDERICH Tim CAE Grevenmacher 480
11 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 460
12 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 406
13 HEIRENS Danny TriLux 375
14 NICOLA Gil CA Dudelange 285
15 FINKE Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 260
16 THEIS Jérôme TriLux 240
17 HILGER Jemp TriLux 212
18 GILLEN Pit CA Dudelange 152
M30
1 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer 1 600
2 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 500
3 RAACH Jeff TriLux 1 340
4 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 1 120
5 ORIGER André CAE Grevenmacher 846
6 SCHILTZ Sven Individuelle 837
7 HELLERS Yann TriLux 801
8 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 660
9 DE SOUSA Ricardo CA Dudelange 516
10 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 512
11 EWEN Jérôme Individuelle 500
11 JODOCY Pascal CSN 500
13 WAGNER Eric CAE Grevenmacher 480
14 BARTHELS Jérôme TRIATHLON X3M 454
15 THILGES Xavier Trispeed Mamer 398
16 BUZZINI Lorenzo TRIATHLON X3M 388
17 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude TRIATHLON X3M 345
18 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 340
19 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 320
20 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 306
21 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 270
22 VANDIVINIT Boris TriLux 270
23 GONCALVES Bruno CA Belvaux 230
24 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher TriLux 196
25 SCOLLO Valerio TriLux 188
26 SAUBER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 172
27 FLANDRIN-JONES Nicolas TRIATHLON X3M 130
28 SAYGI Ozan TriLux 118
M35
1 MARX Steve TriLux 2 016
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 1 284
3 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 1 260
4 WEBER Romain TriLux 989
5 MARTIN Enrique TriLux 964
6 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 890
7 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 880
8 SCHMITZ Tom CAE Grevenmacher 870
9 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 846
10 FISCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 832
11 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 790
12 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange 560
13 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 555
14 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 500
15 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 380
16 RODRIGUES Miguel CAPA Ettelbruck 310
16 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 310
18 BASTOCK Thomas TriLux 300
19 GALLINA Fabrice TriLux 270
20 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 218
21 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 172
M40
1 CAETANO Yves TriLux 2 100
2 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer 1 740
3 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer 1 555
4 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 1 458
5 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 1 430
6 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 1 398
7 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 1 260
8 BASTIN Patrick TriLux 960
9 BENTNER Paul TriLux 940
10 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 810
11 KIEFFER Claude TriLux 702
12 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 680
13 HUBSCH Eric CA Dudelange 600
14 MOOG Steve Trispeed Mamer 580
15 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 500
16 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 480
16 DONDLINGER Thierry CA Belvaux 480
18 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 440
19 REDING Georges TRIATHLON X3M 436
20 QUIRKE Colm TriLux 340
21 NIEBOER Henning TriLux 300
22 CLEMEN Daniel CAE Grevenmacher 280
23 SERWIN Sebastian TriLux 192
23 THEISSEN Guy TRIATHLON X3M 192
25 SCHAUER Etienne Celtic Diekirch 174
26 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 166
27 ZASTAWNIK Cyril TriLux 144
28 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 112
29 NEMENZ Axel TriLux 100
M45
1 KROMBACH Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 395
2 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 318
3 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 1 258
4 FELLER Steve Individuelle 1 150
5 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 1 076
6 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 1 060
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 906
8 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 584
9 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch 400
10 MOLTER Roland TriLux 300
11 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 260
12 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TRIATHLON X3M 250
13 PEIFFER Tom TRIATHLON X3M 233
14 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 232
15 NADALINI Luca TriLux 204
16 LEITZ Michel TriLux 192
17 HUBERT Thierry TriLux 180
17 MARRONE Marco TriLux 180
19 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 142
20 REDWOOD Keith CAE Grevenmacher 116
21 KENT Jonathan TriLux 114
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 2 639
2 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle 2 500
3 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 360
4 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 1 184
5 HAVE Claude TriLux 635
6 STOCKREISER Pierre TriLux 438
7 ROCH Jean-Daniel CAPA Ettelbruck 354
8 MC KAY Ciaran TriLux 310
9 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 290
10 COONE Bart TriLux 250
11 HAHN Norbert CSN 220
12 D'HOOGE Marc TriLux 202
13 BAUSTERT Patrick TriLux 188
14 SCHROEDER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 165
15 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 140
16 ARENDT Steve Trispeed Mamer 126
17 JAVORFI Zoltan TriLux 108
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux 902
2 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 740
3 ANTINORI Jeannot CA Belvaux 220
4 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 196
M60
1 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 548
2 GROSBUSCH René TRIATHLON X3M 344
3 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 312
4 GENESTEIX François TRIATHLON X3M 168
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 326
Junior - Men
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 2 900
2 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 1 500
3 PONTES Matheus TriLux 1 000
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 2 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 3 000
2 ULDALL Aleksander TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 3 480
2 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
Youth B - Boys
1 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 3 880
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 3 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 3 260
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 1 320
5 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 4 420
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 2 800
3 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 2 580
4 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 1 380
5 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 1 300
6 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 940
7 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 920
8 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 840
9 PROESS Maya TRIATHLON X3M 440
10 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina Individuelle 380
10 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 4 560
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 3 800
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 3 420
4 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 2 520
5 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 2 120
6 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 1 720
7 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 1 700
8 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 1 680
9 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 1 640
10 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 1 220
11 KALWEIT Jonathan Trispeed Mamer 440
11 FIHEY Antoine Trispeed Mamer 440
13 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 400
14 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 340
Kids A - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 3 200
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 2 400
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 2 160
4 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 1 980
5 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 1 800
6 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 1 460
7 REPOSSI Valentina Trispeed Mamer 1 240
8 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 1 000
9 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 860
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 3 780
2 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 3 600
3 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 3 420
4 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 3 260
5 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 2 780
6 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 2 480
7 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 1 740
8 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 1 500
9 STRAUSS Leopold TRIATHLON X3M 760
10 WALESCH Thibault Trispeed Mamer 720
11 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 720
12 PÜTZ Timéo Trispeed Mamer 320
Kids B - Girls
1 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 2 340
2 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 2 000
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 1 840
4 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 1 460
5 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 1 320
6 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 940
7 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 500
8 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 3 980
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 1 440
3 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 1 420
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 880
5 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
6 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 460