National championships 2017

CROSS DUATHLON
(CAB Cross Duathlon)
2017-03-19
ELITE - Women
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle
ELITE - Men
1 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle
2 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux
3 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer
4 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux
5 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher
M35
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux
2 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux
M40
1 LOPES Isidro Trispeed Mamer
2 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux
M45
1 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer
2 FELLER Steve Individuelle
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M
3 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux
M55
1 ANTINORI Jeannot CA Belvaux
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch
3 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer
6 DECKER Alexandre TriLux
Paratriathlon PT4 - Men
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer
DUATHLON STANDARD DISTANCE
(CAB Duathlon)
2017-04-30
FEDERAL - Women
1 THÖS Svenja F25 CA Belvaux
ELITE - Women
1 WILTGEN Pia F30 CA Dudelange
2 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux
3 LICKER Martine F40 Trispeed Mamer
ELITE - Men
1 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle
2 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux
3 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer
4 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer
5 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M
6 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux
7 MOOG Steve M40 Trispeed Mamer
8 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux
9 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer
F35
1 CLOSENER Cherryl CAE Grevenmacher
F50
1 METZDORFF Marie Claire TRIATHLON X3M
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher
M30
1 RAACH Jeff TriLux
2 HELLERS Yann TriLux
3 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux
M35
1 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux
3 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux
M40
1 BENTNER Paul TriLux
2 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux
3 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch
4 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange
5 THEISSEN Guy TRIATHLON X3M
M45
1 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux
2 BIRCHEN Henri Celtic Diekirch
3 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M
3 HAHN Norbert CSN
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer
Youth B - Boys
1 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch
2 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher
2 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer
5 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher
6 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer
7 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher
Paratriathlon PT4 - Men
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer
TRIATHLON SPRINT DISTANCE
(Musel Triathlon Grevenmacher)
2017-05-21
FEDERAL - Women
1 THÖS Svenja F25 CA Belvaux
ELITE - Women
1 WILTGEN Pia F30 CA Dudelange
2 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer
3 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle
4 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux
FEDERAL - Men
1 ZACHÄUS Stefan M25 CS Luxembourg
ELITE - Men
1 PAYET Gregor M18 Trispeed Mamer
2 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer
3 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux
4 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M
5 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer
6 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer
7 BAUSTERT Gregory M18 TriLux
M25
1 HEIRENS Danny TriLux
M30
1 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M
M35
1 SCHMITZ Tom CAE Grevenmacher
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux
M40
1 CAETANO Yves TriLux
2 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux
M45
1 FELLER Steve Individuelle
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle
2 STOCKREISER Pierre TriLux
3 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer
TRIATHLON MIDDLE DISTANCE
(Ironkids Luxembourg)
2017-06-18
ELITE - Women
1 MARGUE Sophie F25 CAE Grevenmacher
2 FLAMMANG Danièle F45 Trispeed Mamer
3 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle
4 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux
5 LICKER Martine F40 Trispeed Mamer
ELITE - Men
1 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux
2 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer
3 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer
4 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M
F35
1 SHAIKH Memouna TriLux
F40
1 HOFFMANN Tania TriLux
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher
M18
1 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher
M25
1 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux
M30
1 RAACH Jeff TriLux
2 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer
3 ORIGER André CAE Grevenmacher
4 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux
M35
1 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux
2 SCHMITZ Tom CAE Grevenmacher
3 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux
4 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux
5 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux
M40
1 DONDLINGER Thierry CA Belvaux
2 CAETANO Yves TriLux
3 NIEBOER Henning TriLux
4 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange
M45
1 FELLER Steve Individuelle
2 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle
2 STOCKREISER Pierre TriLux
3 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M
4 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux
M60
1 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M
TRIATHLON STANDARD DISTANCE
(Wämper Triathlon)
2017-08-20
ELITE - Women
1 WILTGEN Pia F30 CA Dudelange
2 JAFFKE Annette F40 CAE Grevenmacher
3 FLAMMANG Danièle F45 Trispeed Mamer
4 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer
ELITE - Men
1 PAYET Gregor M18 Trispeed Mamer
2 HALLER Bob M18 TRIATHLON X3M
3 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer
4 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M
5 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux
6 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher
F25
1 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher
M30
1 PETERS Sam Trispeed Mamer
2 RAACH Jeff TriLux
M35
1 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux
M40
1 TANSON Pierre Trispeed Mamer
2 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux
3 CAETANO Yves TriLux
4 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck
M45
1 SEIDEL Christian Trispeed Mamer
2 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M
M50
1 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer
3 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck
M55
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux
2 REDING Roland TriLux
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer
2 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer
7 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher