Race Results 2017

Aquathlon
2017-01-15
 
AG - Women
1 THÖS Svenja F25 CA Belvaux 500
2 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BRISARD Laura F30 TriLux 460
4 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 440
AG - Men
1 ZACHÄUS Stefan M25 CS Luxembourg 500
2 PAYET Gregor M18 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 460
4 LEBRUN Pierre M18 TriLux 440
5 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 380
8 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 340
10 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 MC KAY Ciaran M50 TriLux 310
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 PROESS Maya TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 420
6 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 400
7 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth C - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FIHEY Antoine Trispeed Mamer 440
5 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 360
9 KUHN Felix Trispeed Mamer 340
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 420
6 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 REPOSSI Valentina Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Boys
1 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 STRAUSS Leopold TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 360
9 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 340
10 PÜTZ Timéo Trispeed Mamer 320
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 480
3 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
CAB Cross Duathlon
2017-03-19
 
AG - Men
1 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 480
3 BERG Claude M35 CA Belvaux 460
4 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 420
6 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 400
7 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 380
8 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 360
9 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 320
11 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 310
12 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 290
14 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 280
15 VANDIVINIT Boris M30 TriLux 270
16 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 260
17 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 250
18 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 240
19 GONCALVES Bruno M30 CA Belvaux 230
20 ANTINORI Jeannot M55 CA Belvaux 220
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 DAX Charel Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Girls
1 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 420
6 DECKER Alexandre TriLux 400
Kids A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 420
6 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WALESCH Thibault Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
CAB Duathlon
2017-04-30
 
AG - Women
1 CLOSENER Cherryl F35 CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 METZDORFF Marie Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 480
AG - Men
1 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux 480
3 RAACH Jeff M30 TriLux 460
4 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 440
5 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 420
6 BIRCHEN Henri M45 Celtic Diekirch 400
7 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 380
8 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 360
9 ORIGER André M30 CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 300
13 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 290
14 BILTGEN Claude M40 Celtic Diekirch 280
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 270
16 MODARD Jean M45 Trispeed Mamer 260
17 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M45 TRIATHLON X3M 250
18 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 240
19 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 230
20 HAHN Norbert M50 CSN 220
21 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 216
22 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 212
23 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 208
24 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 204
25 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 200
26 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 196
27 THEISSEN Guy M40 TRIATHLON X3M 192
28 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 188
29 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 184
30 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 180
31 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 178
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 LANGER Jil TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 500
2 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KALWEIT Jonathan Trispeed Mamer 440
5 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 380
8 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids A - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 REPOSSI Valentina Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 400
7 STRAUSS Leopold TRIATHLON X3M 380
Kids B - Girls
1 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
CAB Duathlon
2017-04-30
PROMO (75%)
AG - Men
1 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre M18 TriLux 480
Musel Triathlon Grevenmacher
2017-05-21
 
AG - Women
1 JAFFKE Annette F40 CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 480
3 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 440
AG - Men
1 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 500
2 WAGNER Eric M30 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 440
5 SARDAIN Gabriel M18 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 380
8 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 360
9 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 320
11 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 300
13 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 290
14 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 280
15 BARTHELS Jérôme M30 TRIATHLON X3M 270
16 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 260
17 STOCKREISER Pierre M50 TriLux 250
18 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 240
19 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 230
20 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 220
21 ORIGER André M30 CAE Grevenmacher 216
22 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 212
23 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 208
24 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 204
25 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 200
26 LEBRUN Pierre M18 TriLux 196
27 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 192
28 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 188
29 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 184
30 HEIRENS Danny M25 TriLux 180
31 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 178
Junior - Men
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 480
3 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 440
5 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 400
7 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 380
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
Ironkids Luxembourg
2017-06-18
 
Youth A - Boys
1 ULDALL Aleksander TriLux 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 460
4 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 LAPLUME Rose Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina Individuelle 380
Youth C - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DUHAUTPAS Emmi TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 REPOSSI Valentina Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2017-06-18
 
AG - Women
1 HOFFMANN Tania F40 TriLux 500
2 SHAIKH Memouna F35 TriLux 480
3 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 460
AG - Men
1 PAPI Dany M35 CA Belvaux 500
2 DONDLINGER Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 480
3 RAACH Jeff M30 TriLux 460
4 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 420
6 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 400
7 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 380
8 PETERS Sam M30 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 320
11 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 310
12 NIEBOER Henning M40 TriLux 300
13 JACQUELIN Adrien M25 TriLux 290
14 BIRTZ Jeff M25 TriLux 280
15 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 270
16 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 260
17 COONE Bart M50 TriLux 250
18 LARUCCIA Emiliano M40 TRIATHLON X3M 240
19 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 230
20 BILTGEN Claude M40 Celtic Diekirch 220
21 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 216
22 HILGER Jemp M25 TriLux 212
23 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 208
24 NADALINI Luca M45 TriLux 204
25 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 200
26 GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher M30 TriLux 196
27 SERWIN Sebastian M40 TriLux 192
28 STOCKREISER Pierre M50 TriLux 188
29 BARTHELS Jérôme M30 TRIATHLON X3M 184
30 HUBERT Thierry M45 TriLux 180
31 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 178
32 REDING Georges M40 TRIATHLON X3M 176
33 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 174
34 SAUBER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 172
35 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 170
36 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 168
37 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 166
38 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 164
39 SCHILTZ Sven M30 Individuelle 162
40 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 160
41 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 158
42 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 156
43 ROCH Jean-Daniel M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 154
44 GILLEN Pit M25 CA Dudelange 152
45 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 150
46 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 148
47 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 146
48 ZASTAWNIK Cyril M40 TriLux 144
49 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 142
50 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 140
51 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 138
52 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 136
53 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 134
54 MAURICE Jérôme M45 Trispeed Mamer 132
55 FLANDRIN-JONES Nicolas M30 TRIATHLON X3M 130
56 DE SOUSA Ricardo M30 CA Dudelange 128
57 ARENDT Steve M50 Trispeed Mamer 126
58 SCHILTZ Ben M25 Individuelle 124
59 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 122
60 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 120
61 SAYGI Ozan M30 TriLux 118
62 REDWOOD Keith M45 CAE Grevenmacher 116
63 KENT Jonathan M45 TriLux 114
64 MAYER Raoul M40 Celtic Diekirch 112
65 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 110
66 JAVORFI Zoltan M50 TriLux 108
Junior - Men
1 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 500
Duathlon Mamer
2017-06-25
 
AG - Women
1 CLOSENER Cherryl F35 CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 500
2 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 440
5 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 400
7 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 380
8 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 360
9 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 300
13 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 290
14 CLEMEN Daniel M40 CAE Grevenmacher 280
15 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 270
16 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 260
17 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 250
18 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 240
19 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 230
Junior - Men
1 PONTES Matheus TriLux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
Kids A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEUERTZ Michelle Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 380
8 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 360
9 WALESCH Thibault Trispeed Mamer 340
Kids B - Girls
1 LUDOVICY Lisa Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 460
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 440
5 ESCHETTE Julie Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
Duathlon Mamer
2017-06-25
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 DE GROOTE Charlotte F30 TRIATHLON X3M 500
AG - Men
1 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
Triathlon Echternach
2017-07-01
 
AG - Women
1 KURIACKOVA Ivana F18 CA Belvaux 500
2 FLAMMANG Danièle F45 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 460
4 HEYARD Rachel F25 CA Dudelange 440
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M18 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KRIER Tom M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LUCAS Claude M25 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 420
6 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 400
7 BIRTZ Jeff M25 TriLux 380
8 PETERS Sam M30 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 340
10 KRIPPLER Max M30 CA Belvaux 320
11 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 310
12 PATRICIO Daniel M25 CA Belvaux 300
13 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 290
14 HUBSCH Eric M40 CA Dudelange 280
15 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 270
16 FINKE Mathis M25 CAE Grevenmacher 260
17 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 250
18 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 240
19 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 230
20 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 220
21 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 216
22 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 212
23 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 208
24 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 204
25 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 200
26 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 196
27 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 192
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
Kids A - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
Triathlon Echternach
2017-07-02
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 480
3 DOLECKOVA Marketa F45 TriLux 460
4 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 420
6 TOPKIN Jaanika F30 TriLux 400
7 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 MAILLET Pauline F30 TriLux 360
9 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 340
AG - Men
1 SARDAIN Gabriel M18 CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 JUNCK Alex M18 TriLux 440
5 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 420
6 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
7 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 380
8 OSWALD Tom M30 CA Belvaux 360
9 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 THEIS Jérôme M25 TriLux 320
11 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 310
12 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 300
13 KOHN Thierry M35 CA Belvaux 290
14 JUNGEN Alain M35 TRIATHLON X3M 280
15 D'HOOGE Marc M50 TriLux 270
16 HEIRENS Danny M25 TriLux 260
17 SCOLLO Valerio M30 TriLux 250
18 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 240
19 FERNANDES Antonio M35 TriLux 230
20 SCHROEDER Daniel M50 Celtic Diekirch 220
Open Water Challenge
2017-07-15
BONUS (100 points)
AG - Women
BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 500
EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 480
OVERBEEK Haitske F40 Trispeed Mamer 460
SCHLECHTER Lucie F35 TriLux 440
SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 420
SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 400
TOPKIN Jaanika F30 TriLux 380
AG - Men
BAUSTERT Gregory M18 TriLux 500
CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 480
HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 460
KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 440
KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 420
MAURICE Jérôme M45 Trispeed Mamer 400
MOOG Steve M40 Trispeed Mamer 380
NEMENZ Axel M40 TriLux 360
QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 340
SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 320
Youth C - Girls
KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Boys
CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 500
MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 480
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2017-07-23
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KLEIN Isabelle F30 TriLux 480
3 JAFFKE Annette F40 CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 FLAMMANG Danièle F45 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 400
7 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 380
AG - Men
1 LAMBERTY Philippe M25 CA Belvaux 500
2 MOOG Steve M40 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 420
6 PETERS Sam M30 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 360
9 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 340
10 HUBSCH Eric M40 CA Dudelange 320
11 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 310
12 LARUCCIA Emiliano M40 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 ORIGER André M30 CAE Grevenmacher 290
14 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 280
15 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 270
16 HENSEL Jean M35 CA Dudelange 260
17 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 250
18 QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 240
19 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 230
20 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 220
21 ROCH Daniel M18 CAPA Ettelbruck 216
22 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 212
23 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 208
24 FISCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 204
25 ROCH Jean-Daniel M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 200
26 WEBER Romain M35 TriLux 196
27 LEITZ Michel M45 TriLux 192
28 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 188
29 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 184
30 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 180
31 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 178
32 BUZZINI Lorenzo M30 TRIATHLON X3M 176
33 SCHAUER Etienne M40 Celtic Diekirch 174
34 DE SOUSA Ricardo M30 CA Dudelange 172
35 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 170
36 GENESTEIX François M60 TRIATHLON X3M 168
37 GROSBUSCH René M60 TRIATHLON X3M 166
Junior - Men
1 PONTES Matheus TriLux 500
2 LEBRUN Pierre TriLux 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth C - Girls
1 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 480
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WERNER Arnaud CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 LA TERZA Mika Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids A - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 RIES Lisa CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2017-07-23
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 ZENNER Martine F45 Trispeed Mamer 460
AG - Men
1 BAUSTERT Gregory M18 TriLux 500
2 SCHILTZ Sven M30 Individuelle 480
3 JUNGEN Alain M35 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 SCHILTZ Ben M25 Individuelle 420
6 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 400
Wämper Triathlon
2017-08-19
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BRISARD Laura F30 TriLux 480
3 STEPHANY Anne F35 TriLux 460
4 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 420
AG - Men
1 TANSON Pierre M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PETERS Sam M30 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 460
4 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 440
5 RAACH Jeff M30 TriLux 420
6 THILLEN Paul M18 Celtic Diekirch 400
7 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 380
8 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 PATRICIO Daniel M25 CA Belvaux 340
10 JACQUELIN Adrien M25 TriLux 320
11 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 310
12 HENSEL Jean M35 CA Dudelange 300
13 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 290
14 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 280
15 LARUCCIA Emiliano M40 TRIATHLON X3M 270
16 REDING Georges M40 TRIATHLON X3M 260
17 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 250
18 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 240
19 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 230
20 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 220
21 DE SOUSA Ricardo M30 CA Dudelange 216
22 BUZZINI Lorenzo M30 TRIATHLON X3M 212
23 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 208
24 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 204
25 MARTIN Enrique M35 TriLux 200
26 MICHEL Edouard M55 Celtic Diekirch 196
27 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 192
28 BAUSTERT Patrick M50 TriLux 188
29 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 184
30 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 180
31 GROSBUSCH René M60 TRIATHLON X3M 178
Youth B - Girls
1 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KRÄMER Luca Celtic Diekirch 480
3 CAUWE GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 RIES Noémie CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
Youth C - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
4 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SEIDEL Luca Trispeed Mamer 420
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WEISHAAR Leo CAE Grevenmacher 380
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
Wämper Triathlon
2017-08-20
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 500
2 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 480
3 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MAILLET Pauline F30 TriLux 440
5 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 420
6 TREMONT Sonia F25 CA Belvaux 400
AG - Men
1 KROMBACH Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 460
4 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 440
5 SCHILTZ Sven M30 Individuelle 420
6 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 NICOLA Gil M25 CA Dudelange 380
8 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 360
9 SCHILTZ Ben M25 Individuelle 340
10 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 320
11 PEIFFER Tom M45 TRIATHLON X3M 310
Red Rock Challenge
2017-10-14
 
AG - Women
1 LAMBORELLE Nathalie F25 Individuelle 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 EWEN Jérôme M30 Individuelle 500
2 DIEDERICH Tim M25 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BENTNER Paul M40 TriLux 460
4 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 BERG Claude M35 CA Belvaux 420
6 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 400
7 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 380
8 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 360
9 SEIDEL Christian M45 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 320
11 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 310
12 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 300
13 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 290
14 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 280
15 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 270
16 LOPES Isidro M40 Trispeed Mamer 260