FLTRI Challenges 2018

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 500
1 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 500
1 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 500
4 ESCHETTE Sonny F45 TRIATHLON X3M 480
5 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 460
AG - Men
1 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 1 210
2 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 842
3 LOPES Isidro M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 820
4 HIM Georges M50 CA Dudelange 800
5 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 690
6 MERTZ Ben M30 Team Snooze 640
7 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 570
8 DIEDERICH Tim M25 Team Snooze 500
8 BRUNCHER Alexandre M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
10 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 480
10 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
12 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 476
13 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 460
13 FERRARI Bryan M30 Team Snooze 460
15 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 440
15 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 440
17 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 420
17 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
19 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 400
20 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 380
20 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 380
22 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 360
22 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 360
22 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 360
25 SCHMITZ Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 340
25 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 340
27 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 320
27 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 320
29 LALOUX Kevin M30 CAE Grevenmacher 310
30 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 300
31 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 290
31 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 290
33 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 280
34 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 260
35 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 230
36 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 220
37 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 216
38 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 212
39 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 208
40 WEBER Romain M40 TriLux 204
41 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 200
42 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 196
43 VERGOTTINI Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 188
44 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 184
45 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 180
46 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 178
47 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 174
48 VANDINI Fabio M30 CA Belvaux 172
49 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 168
50 HEINEN David M35 TriLux 166
51 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 164
F25
1 COLJON Carmen Celtic Diekirch 500
F30
1 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 500
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ESCHETTE Sonny TRIATHLON X3M 480
F50
1 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 460
M18
1 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 480
2 PONTES Matheus TriLux 260
3 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 188
M25
1 DIEDERICH Tim Team Snooze 500
2 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DESBORDES Joé Team Snooze 440
4 VODISLAV Adrian TriLux 212
M30
1 MERTZ Ben Team Snooze 640
2 FERRARI Bryan Team Snooze 460
3 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 440
4 RAACH Jeff L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
5 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 340
6 LALOUX Kevin CAE Grevenmacher 310
7 HELLERS Yann TriLux 196
8 VANDINI Fabio CA Belvaux 172
9 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 164
M35
1 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 570
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 476
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 420
4 GALLINA Fabrice TriLux 380
5 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 320
6 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 300
7 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 230
8 MARX Steve TriLux 208
9 HOESS Stefan TriLux 174
10 HEINEN David TriLux 166
M40
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 1 210
2 LOPES Isidro L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 820
3 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 500
4 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 460
5 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 400
6 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 360
6 CAETANO Yves TriLux 360
8 EVORA Carlos TRIATHLON X3M 320
9 FISCH Yves CAE Grevenmacher 216
10 WEBER Romain TriLux 204
11 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 200
M45
1 SEIDEL Christian TRIATHLON X3M 360
2 MOLTER Roland TriLux 290
2 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 290
4 FELLER Steve Individuelle 220
5 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 178
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 842
2 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 800
3 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 690
4 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 380
5 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 340
6 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle 280
7 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 184
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux 180
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 168
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 1 000
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 000
Youth B - Girls
1 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 940
3 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 940
2 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 940
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 860
4 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
5 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
7 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 400
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 960
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 920
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 880
5 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 420
5 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 420
7 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 400
8 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 380
9 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 940
2 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
4 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 980
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 980
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 900
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 860
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 840
6 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 440
7 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
8 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 960
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 920
3 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 460
5 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
Kids B - Boys
1 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 480