FLTRI Tour 2018

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 000
2 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 960
3 COLBACH Claudine F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 960
4 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 940
5 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 930
6 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 900
7 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 860
8 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna F40 TriLux 805
9 MAILLET Pauline F35 TriLux 795
10 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 790
11 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 785
12 DICKES Sally F25 Team Snooze 735
13 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 650
14 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 520
15 KURIACKOVA Ivana F18 CA Belvaux 500
15 WILTGEN Pia F30 CA Dudelange 500
15 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 500
18 STEPHANY Anne F35 TriLux 480
18 HUBERTY Sandra F35 Celtic Diekirch 480
18 ESCHETTE Sonny F45 TRIATHLON X3M 480
18 JAFFKE Annette F45 CAE Grevenmacher 480
22 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 460
23 MACIUCA Andreea F30 Trispeed Mamer 440
24 KISS Dora F35 TriLux 400
25 STERBA Jill F30 Team Snooze 380
26 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 375
26 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 375
28 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 360
29 METZDORFF Marie-Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 360
30 HENTGES Cheryl F35 CA Dudelange 345
31 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 315
32 BAJZOVA Jana F45 TriLux 310
33 HENNESSY Martina F40 TriLux 285
33 SORIANO Clarisa F40 TriLux 285
35 HUFFNER Géraldine F25 TriLux 100
AG - Men
1 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 2 193
2 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 2 070
3 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 1 980
4 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 1 826
5 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 795
6 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 1 485
7 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 1 420
8 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 1 360
9 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 1 263
10 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 1 120
11 HIM Georges M50 CA Dudelange 1 090
12 MOOG Steve M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 040
13 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 005
14 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 990
15 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 953
16 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 952
17 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 940
18 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 920
19 FERRARI Bryan M30 Team Snooze 900
20 NICOLA Gil M25 CS Luxembourg 885
21 BRUNCHER Alexandre M40 Trispeed Mamer 875
22 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 868
23 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 840
24 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 830
25 LOPES Isidro M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 820
26 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 812
27 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 786
28 BIREN Alain M45 TriLux 730
29 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 720
30 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 702
31 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 700
32 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 690
33 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 690
34 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 686
35 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 670
36 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 667
37 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 665
38 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 645
39 MERTZ Ben M30 Team Snooze 640
40 WEBER David M35 CA Belvaux 640
41 QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 612
42 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 590
43 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 580
44 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 542
45 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 540
46 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 525
47 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 515
48 WAGNER Eric M30 Team Snooze 500
48 DIEDERICH Tim M25 Team Snooze 500
48 BENTNER Paul M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
48 PAYET Gregor M18 Team Snooze 500
48 LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 500
53 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 499
54 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 480
54 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 480
56 GILLEN Pit M25 CA Dudelange 480
56 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 480
58 MICHEL Edouard M60 Celtic Diekirch 468
59 HEINEL Martin M25 TriLux 460
59 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 460
59 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 460
59 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 460
63 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 456
64 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 454
65 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 444
66 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 443
67 BRIGEOT Maxence M25 Trispeed Mamer 440
67 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 440
69 SCOLLO Valerio M30 TriLux 435
70 SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 432
71 HENRICOT Cyril M35 TRIATHLON X3M 420
72 LEGRAND Eric M40 Celtic Diekirch 400
72 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 400
74 SANTOS Paulo M25 Team Snooze 384
75 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 382
76 ALTENBURGER Manuel M35 TriLux 380
77 TORFS Wouter M30 TriLux 380
77 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 380
77 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 380
80 THILLEN Paul M18 Celtic Diekirch 375
81 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 368
82 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 360
82 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux 360
82 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 360
85 SCHMITZ Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 340
85 DELLUCCI Benjamino M45 TRIATHLON X3M 340
85 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 340
88 PETIT Clément M25 TriLux 334
89 PETER Maxime M30 TriLux 333
90 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 320
90 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 320
92 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 314
93 LALOUX Kevin M30 CAE Grevenmacher 310
93 PIECH Pascal M45 Trispeed Mamer 310
95 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 308
96 VANDINI Fabio M30 CA Belvaux 306
97 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 300
98 KENT Jonathan M45 TriLux 288
99 OSWALD Tom M35 CA Belvaux 280
100 DONDLINGER Steve M40 TriLux 270
101 CALDERON Santi M40 Team Snooze 260
102 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 250
103 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 240
104 FEDERSPIEL Josy M40 CA Belvaux 233
105 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 225
106 NADALINI Luca M50 TriLux 220
107 MAY Rosine M25 TriLux 218
108 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 216
108 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 216
110 COLZANI Fabrizio M40 TriLux 208
111 WEBER Romain M40 TriLux 204
112 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 202
112 TYAGI Amit M35 TriLux 202
114 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 196
114 COONE Bart M50 TriLux 196
116 LE DORE Benjamin M30 TriLux 188
116 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 188
116 VERGOTTINI Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 188
119 BRASSEUR François M35 Celtic Diekirch 184
119 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 184
121 LONGO Pasquale M50 Trispeed Mamer 180
121 HENSEL Jean M40 CA Dudelange 180
123 SAYGI Ozan M35 TriLux 178
124 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M30 Trispeed Mamer 176
125 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 174
126 DE SOUSA Ricardo M35 CA Dudelange 172
126 DOSSIN Jehan M30 TriLux 172
128 SAUBER Daniel M35 Celtic Diekirch 168
129 MEYERS Marc M40 TriLux 166
129 HEINEN David M35 TriLux 166
131 CHARVET Alban M35 TriLux 164
132 IZZO Alessandro M45 TriLux 156
133 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 154
134 ANEN Sven M35 CA Belvaux 152
135 LOMBARDO Paolo M50 TriLux 148
136 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 140
137 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 132
138 RAACH Serge M30 CA Belvaux 130
139 BONIFAS Claude M45 Trispeed Mamer 128
140 PRATH Julien M40 TriLux 126
141 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M45 TRIATHLON X3M 100
142 GENESTEIX François M60 TRIATHLON X3M 100
143 GROSBUSCH René M60 TRIATHLON X3M 100
144 MISSON Pascal M55 TriLux 100
144 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M35 TRIATHLON X3M 100
144 MAURICE Jérôme M45 Trispeed Mamer 100
F18
1 KURIACKOVA Ivana CA Belvaux 500
F25
1 COLJON Carmen Celtic Diekirch 960
2 THILLMANN Lis TriLux 900
3 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher 860
4 DICKES Sally Team Snooze 735
5 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 375
6 HUFFNER Géraldine TriLux 100
F30
1 WEBER Andrée Trispeed Mamer 650
2 WILTGEN Pia CA Dudelange 500
2 DZIADEK Anja Trispeed Mamer 500
4 KIRSCH Manon TRIATHLON X3M 460
5 MACIUCA Andreea Trispeed Mamer 440
6 STERBA Jill Team Snooze 380
7 WHITEHOUSE Elisa TriLux 375
F35
1 MAILLET Pauline TriLux 795
2 STEPHANY Anne TriLux 480
2 HUBERTY Sandra Celtic Diekirch 480
4 KISS Dora TriLux 400
5 HENTGES Cheryl CA Dudelange 345
F40
1 OVERBEEK Haitske L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 000
2 COLBACH Claudine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 960
3 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna TriLux 805
4 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 785
5 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 360
6 HENNESSY Martina TriLux 285
6 SORIANO Clarisa TriLux 285
F45
1 BEAMER Erica Trispeed Mamer 940
2 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 930
3 ESCHETTE Sonny TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 JAFFKE Annette CAE Grevenmacher 480
5 TELESSY Edina TriLux 315
6 BAJZOVA Jana TriLux 310
F50
1 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 790
2 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 520
3 METZDORFF Marie-Claire TRIATHLON X3M 360
M18
1 PONTES Matheus TriLux 1 263
2 PAYET Gregor Team Snooze 500
3 GORGES Oliver CA Belvaux 480
4 THILLEN Paul Celtic Diekirch 375
5 MATHAY Dylan CAE Grevenmacher 340
6 VERGOTTINI Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 188
M25
1 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 1 420
2 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 990
3 NICOLA Gil CS Luxembourg 885
4 VODISLAV Adrian TriLux 665
5 DIEDERICH Tim Team Snooze 500
6 DEROUET Renan TriLux 499
7 GILLEN Pit CA Dudelange 480
7 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 480
9 HEINEL Martin TriLux 460
10 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 440
10 DESBORDES Joé Team Snooze 440
12 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze 384
13 PETIT Clément TriLux 334
14 MAY Rosine TriLux 218
M30
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 1 360
2 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 1 120
3 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 940
4 JODOCY Pascal CSN 920
5 FERRARI Bryan Team Snooze 900
6 RAACH Jeff L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 840
7 THILGES Xavier Trispeed Mamer 720
8 MERTZ Ben Team Snooze 640
9 WAGNER Eric Team Snooze 500
9 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 500
11 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
12 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 460
13 MORAWIEC Jan TriLux 443
14 SCOLLO Valerio TriLux 435
15 TORFS Wouter TriLux 380
16 PETER Maxime TriLux 333
17 LALOUX Kevin CAE Grevenmacher 310
18 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 308
19 VANDINI Fabio CA Belvaux 306
20 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 216
21 HELLERS Yann TriLux 196
22 LE DORE Benjamin TriLux 188
23 BOUTEILLER Arnaud Trispeed Mamer 176
24 DOSSIN Jehan TriLux 172
25 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 130
M35
1 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 1 826
2 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 1 005
3 MARX Steve TriLux 868
4 HOESS Stefan TriLux 786
5 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 690
6 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 686
7 WEBER David CA Belvaux 640
8 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 542
9 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 540
10 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 460
11 HENRICOT Cyril TRIATHLON X3M 420
12 ALTENBURGER Manuel TriLux 380
13 GALLINA Fabrice TriLux 380
14 PADERHUBER Oliver CA Belvaux 360
15 RODRIGUES Miguel CAPA Ettelbruck 320
16 PRETESEILLE Xavier Trispeed Mamer 300
17 OSWALD Tom CA Belvaux 280
18 SCHMITZ Tom CAE Grevenmacher 240
19 TYAGI Amit TriLux 202
20 BRASSEUR François Celtic Diekirch 184
20 HEBISCH Raoul CA Belvaux 184
22 SAYGI Ozan TriLux 178
23 DE SOUSA Ricardo CA Dudelange 172
24 SAUBER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 168
25 HEINEN David TriLux 166
26 CHARVET Alban TriLux 164
27 ANEN Sven CA Belvaux 152
28 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude TRIATHLON X3M 100
M40
1 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 2 070
2 CAETANO Yves TriLux 1 980
3 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 1 485
4 MOOG Steve L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 040
5 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 953
6 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 952
7 BRUNCHER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 875
8 LOPES Isidro L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 820
9 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 702
10 HUBSCH Eric L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 670
11 QUIRKE Colm TriLux 612
12 BENTNER Paul L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
13 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 460
14 FISCH Yves CAE Grevenmacher 456
15 LEGRAND Eric Celtic Diekirch 400
15 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 400
17 TANSON Pierre L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 360
18 EVORA Carlos TRIATHLON X3M 320
19 DONDLINGER Steve TriLux 270
20 CALDERON Santi Team Snooze 260
21 WEISHAAR Alex TRIATHLON X3M 250
22 FEDERSPIEL Josy CA Belvaux 233
23 KIEFFER Claude TriLux 225
24 COLZANI Fabrizio TriLux 208
25 WEBER Romain TriLux 204
26 BASTIN Patrick TriLux 188
27 HENSEL Jean CA Dudelange 180
28 MEYERS Marc TriLux 166
29 PRATH Julien TriLux 126
M45
1 FELLER Steve Individuelle 830
2 BIREN Alain TriLux 730
3 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 690
4 MAAR Patrick CA Belvaux 590
5 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 525
6 MOLTER Roland TriLux 515
7 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 444
8 SEIDEL Christian TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 DELLUCCI Benjamino TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 PIECH Pascal Trispeed Mamer 310
11 KENT Jonathan TriLux 288
12 MARRONE Marco TriLux 202
13 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 174
14 IZZO Alessandro TriLux 156
15 BONIFAS Claude Trispeed Mamer 128
16 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TRIATHLON X3M 100
17 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 100
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 2 193
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 795
3 HIM Georges CA Dudelange 1 090
4 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 812
5 OBERWEIS Werner Individuelle 580
6 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 454
7 SIMONELLI Thierry TriLux 432
8 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 380
9 SCHMITZ Jean Trispeed Mamer 340
10 NADALINI Luca TriLux 220
11 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 216
12 COONE Bart TriLux 196
13 LONGO Pasquale Trispeed Mamer 180
14 LOMBARDO Paolo TriLux 148
15 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 132
M55
1 REDING Roland TriLux 700
2 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 667
3 LONGO Francesco Celtic Diekirch 645
4 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 368
5 MISSON Pascal TriLux 100
M60
1 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 468
2 ENGEL Robert TriLux 382
3 PICHERIT Alain TriLux 154
4 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 140
5 GENESTEIX François TRIATHLON X3M 100
6 GROSBUSCH René TRIATHLON X3M 100
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 314
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 1 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 960
3 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 480
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 600
3 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 1 940
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 1 500
3 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 1 420
4 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth B - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 1 940
1 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 1 940
3 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 480
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 960
5 DECKER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 2 740
2 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 2 260
3 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 1 940
4 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 1 880
5 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 1 760
6 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 1 600
7 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 840
8 RIES Lisa TRIATHLON X3M 740
9 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 480
9 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 480
11 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
12 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth C - Boys
1 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 3 220
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 3 000
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 2 720
4 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 2 260
5 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 2 120
6 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 1 880
7 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 1 580
8 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 1 140
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 1 140
10 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
11 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 360
12 PÜTZ Timéo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 300
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 2 280
3 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 140
4 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 1 920
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 1 870
6 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 1 700
7 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 1 600
8 HRIC Nina CS Luxembourg 880
9 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
10 WEBER Hannah CAE Grevenmacher 380
11 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 360
12 AUBERTIN Lilly Trispeed Mamer 340
13 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 320
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 2 960
2 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 2 640
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 2 400
4 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 1 860
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 1 700
6 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 1 200
7 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 900
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 800
9 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 480
10 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 2 760
2 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 2 000
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 1 880
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 1 840
5 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 780
6 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 940
Kids B - Boys
1 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 1 920
2 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 1 480
3 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
4 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 940