Race Results 2018

Aquathlon
2018-01-21
 
AG - Women
1 WILTGEN Pia F30 CA Dudelange 500
AG - Men
1 PAYET Gregor M18 Team Snooze 500
2 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 460
4 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 440
5 HENRICOT Cyril M35 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 400
7 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 360
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth A - Boys
1 LOGELIN Christophe Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Girls
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 500
2 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 480
3 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 420
6 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 400
7 AUBERTIN Lisa Trispeed Mamer 380
8 RIES Lisa TRIATHLON X3M 360
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 420
6 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 380
8 URY Fynn Trispeed Mamer 360
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 340
10 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 320
11 PÜTZ Timéo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HRIC Nina CS Luxembourg 440
5 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
7 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 380
8 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 360
9 AUBERTIN Lilly Trispeed Mamer 340
10 WEBER Joy Trispeed Mamer 320
11 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 310
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 500
CAB Cross Duathlon
2018-03-18
 
AG - Women
1 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 500
AG - Men
1 LOPES Isidro M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 460
4 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 440
5 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 420
6 MERTZ Ben M30 Team Snooze 400
7 HIM Georges M50 CA Dudelange 380
8 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 SCHMITZ Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 320
11 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 310
12 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 300
13 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 290
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
6 REPOSSI Roman Trispeed Mamer 400
7 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
CAB Duathlon
2018-04-29
 
AG - Women
1 DZIADEK Anja F30 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 ESCHETTE Sonny F45 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 460
AG - Men
1 BRUNCHER Alexandre M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 GORGES Oliver M18 CA Belvaux 480
3 FERRARI Bryan M30 Team Snooze 460
4 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 380
8 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 360
9 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 LOPES Isidro M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 320
11 LALOUX Kevin M30 CAE Grevenmacher 310
12 PRETESEILLE Xavier M35 Trispeed Mamer 300
13 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 290
14 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 280
15 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 270
16 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 260
17 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 250
18 MERTZ Ben M30 Team Snooze 240
19 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 230
20 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 220
21 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 216
22 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 212
23 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 208
24 WEBER Romain M40 TriLux 204
25 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 200
26 HELLERS Yann M30 TriLux 196
27 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 192
28 VERGOTTINI Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 188
29 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 184
30 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 180
31 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 178
32 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 176
33 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 174
34 VANDINI Fabio M30 CA Belvaux 172
35 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 170
36 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 168
37 HEINEN David M35 TriLux 166
38 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 164
Youth A - Girls
1 DANIELS Eva TriLux 500
2 HERMES Sophie Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BERTON Nina Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANGER Noa TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 440
5 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 420
6 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 400
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 380
8 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids A - Girls
1 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANGER Ben TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
6 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 480
Ironkids Luxembourg
2018-06-16
 
Youth B - Girls
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 500
2 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 RIES Lisa TRIATHLON X3M 380
Youth C - Boys
1 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 HRIC Nina CS Luxembourg 440
5 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WEBER Hannah CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 AVERBECK Caroline CAE Grevenmacher 360
9 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 340
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2018-06-17
 
AG - Women
1 COLBACH Claudine F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 STEPHANY Anne F35 TriLux 480
3 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 440
5 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 KISS Dora F35 TriLux 400
7 STERBA Jill F30 Team Snooze 380
8 METZDORFF Marie-Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 320
11 BAJZOVA Jana F45 TriLux 310
AG - Men
1 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 480
3 HEINEL Martin M25 TriLux 460
4 FERRARI Bryan M30 Team Snooze 440
5 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 400
7 TORFS Wouter M30 TriLux 380
8 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 360
9 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 320
11 PIECH Pascal M45 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 OBERWEIS Werner M50 Individuelle 300
13 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 290
14 ALTENBURGER Manuel M35 TriLux 280
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 270
16 CALDERON Santi M40 Team Snooze 260
17 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 250
18 SCHMITZ Tom M35 CAE Grevenmacher 240
19 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 230
20 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 220
21 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 216
22 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 212
23 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 208
24 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 204
25 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 200
26 COONE Bart M50 TriLux 196
27 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 192
28 BASTIN Patrick M40 TriLux 188
29 BRASSEUR François M35 Celtic Diekirch 184
30 HENSEL Jean M40 CA Dudelange 180
31 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 178
32 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M30 Trispeed Mamer 176
33 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 174
34 DE SOUSA Ricardo M35 CA Dudelange 172
35 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 170
36 SAUBER Daniel M35 Celtic Diekirch 168
37 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 166
38 SANTOS Paulo M25 Team Snooze 164
39 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 162
40 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 160
41 MICHEL Edouard M60 Celtic Diekirch 158
42 IZZO Alessandro M45 TriLux 156
43 PICHERIT Alain M60 TriLux 154
44 ANEN Sven M35 CA Belvaux 152
45 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 150
46 LOMBARDO Paolo M50 TriLux 148
47 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 146
48 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 144
49 PETIT Clément M25 TriLux 142
50 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 140
51 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 138
52 SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 136
53 VANDINI Fabio M30 CA Belvaux 134
54 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 132
55 RAACH Serge M30 CA Belvaux 130
56 BONIFAS Claude M45 Trispeed Mamer 128
57 PRATH Julien M40 TriLux 126
58 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 124
59 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 122
60 KENT Jonathan M45 TriLux 120
Triathlon Echternach
2018-07-07
 
AG - Women
1 KURIACKOVA Ivana F18 CA Belvaux 500
2 MAILLET Pauline F35 TriLux 480
3 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna F40 TriLux 460
4 BEAMER Erica F45 Trispeed Mamer 440
AG - Men
1 BENTNER Paul M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 460
4 KOCH Yves M30 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 420
6 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 400
7 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 380
8 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 340
10 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 320
11 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 310
12 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 HIM Georges M50 CA Dudelange 290
14 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 280
15 DONDLINGER Steve M40 TriLux 270
16 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 260
17 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 250
18 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 240
19 GILLEN Pit M25 CA Dudelange 230
20 SANTOS Paulo M25 Team Snooze 220
21 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 216
22 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 212
23 COLZANI Fabrizio M40 TriLux 208
24 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 204
25 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 200
26 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 196
27 PETIT Clément M25 TriLux 192
28 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 188
29 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 184
30 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 180
31 SAYGI Ozan M35 TriLux 178
32 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 176
33 CLESSE Roger M45 TRIATHLON X3M 174
34 DOSSIN Jehan M30 TriLux 172
35 WEBER David M35 CA Belvaux 170
36 KENT Jonathan M45 TriLux 168
37 MEYERS Marc M40 TriLux 166
38 CHARVET Alban M35 TriLux 164
Youth B - Girls
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 500
2 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DECKER Alexandre Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 500
2 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 400
7 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 380
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 400
7 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 380
Kids A - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 460
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 480
3 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 460
Triathlon Echternach
2018-07-08
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 500
2 DICKES Sally F25 Team Snooze 480
3 HENTGES Cheryl F35 CA Dudelange 460
4 WEBER Andrée F30 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 420
6 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
7 HENNESSY Martina F40 TriLux 380
AG - Men
1 BRUNCHER Alexandre M40 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 440
5 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 420
6 QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 400
7 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 380
8 NICOLA Gil M25 CS Luxembourg 360
9 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 PETER Maxime M30 TriLux 310
12 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 300
13 MAY Rosine M25 TriLux 290
14 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 280
15 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 270
16 SCOLLO Valerio M30 TriLux 260
17 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 250
18 LONGO Pasquale M50 Trispeed Mamer 240
19 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 230
Open Water Challenge
2018-07-14
BONUS (100 points)
AG - Women
COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 500
HUFFNER Géraldine F25 TriLux 480
SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 460
SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 440
AG - Men
ALTENBURGER Manuel M35 TriLux 500
DUHAUTPAS Pascal M45 TRIATHLON X3M 480
FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 460
GENESTEIX François M60 TRIATHLON X3M 440
GROSBUSCH René M60 TRIATHLON X3M 420
HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 400
KURT Joe M25 Trispeed Mamer 380
LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 360
MAURICE Jérôme M45 Trispeed Mamer 340
MISSON Pascal M55 TriLux 320
MOOG Steve M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
PETER Maxime M30 TriLux 300
PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 290
QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 280
SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M35 TRIATHLON X3M 270
SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 260
Youth A - Boys
STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth C - Girls
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 500
KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 480
Youth C - Boys
MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
Kids A - Girls
KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2018-07-22
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 JAFFKE Annette F45 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 COLBACH Claudine F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 440
5 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 420
AG - Men
1 WAGNER Eric M30 Team Snooze 500
2 MOOG Steve M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 460
4 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 440
5 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
8 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux 360
9 MATHAY Dylan M18 CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 320
11 BIREN Alain M45 TriLux 310
12 MAAR Patrick M45 CA Belvaux 300
13 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 290
14 OSWALD Tom M35 CA Belvaux 280
15 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 270
16 PIRENNE Christophe M40 CA Dudelange 260
17 GILLEN Pit M25 CA Dudelange 250
18 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 240
19 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 230
20 NADALINI Luca M50 TriLux 220
21 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 216
22 QUIRKE Colm M40 TriLux 212
23 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 208
24 HAU Claude M45 TRIATHLON X3M 204
25 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 200
26 SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 196
27 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 192
28 LE DORE Benjamin M30 TriLux 188
29 HEBISCH Raoul M35 CA Belvaux 184
30 WEBER David M35 CA Belvaux 180
Youth A - Boys
1 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 CAUWE-GOERES Valentin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids A - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 400
7 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 380
Kids B - Girls
1 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 460
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2018-07-22
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 DICKES Sally F25 Team Snooze 500
2 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 480
3 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna F40 TriLux 460
4 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 440
AG - Men
1 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 500
2 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 460
4 MARX Steve M35 TriLux 440
5 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 420
6 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 400
7 NICOLA Gil M25 CS Luxembourg 380
8 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 340
10 SCOLLO Valerio M30 TriLux 320
11 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 310
12 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 300
13 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 290
14 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 280
15 TYAGI Amit M35 TriLux 270
Wämper Triathlon
2018-08-18
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 HUBERTY Sandra F35 Celtic Diekirch 480
3 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 460
4 MACIUCA Andreea F30 Trispeed Mamer 440
AG - Men
1 LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 480
3 MOOG Steve M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 BRIGEOT Maxence M25 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BIREN Alain M45 TriLux 420
6 LEGRAND Eric M40 Celtic Diekirch 400
7 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 380
8 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 360
9 DELLUCCI Benjamino M45 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 REDING Roland M55 TriLux 320
11 MICHEL Edouard M60 Celtic Diekirch 310
12 THILGES Xavier M30 Trispeed Mamer 300
13 WEBER David M35 CA Belvaux 290
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
3 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 420
Wämper Triathlon
2018-08-19
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 500
2 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 480
3 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 460
4 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MAILLET Pauline F35 TriLux 420
6 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
7 SORIANO Clarisa F40 TriLux 380
AG - Men
1 THILLEN Paul M18 Celtic Diekirch 500
2 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 480
3 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 NICOLA Gil M25 CS Luxembourg 440
5 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 420
6 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 380
8 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 360
9 LIENERS René M55 CA Belvaux 340
10 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 320
11 FEDERSPIEL Josy M40 CA Belvaux 310
12 FUNCK Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 300
Red Rock Challenge
2018-10-06
 
AG - Women
1 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 500
AG - Men
1 DIEDERICH Tim M25 Team Snooze 500
2 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 480
3 SCHROEDER Christian M40 CA Belvaux 460
4 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HIM Georges M50 CA Dudelange 420
6 REISER Michael M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
7 GALLINA Fabrice M35 TriLux 380
8 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 360
9 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 320