FLTRI Challenges 2019

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 500
1 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F30 CS Luxembourg 500
3 HOLMES Rachel F45 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 670
2 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 640
3 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 600
4 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 520
5 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 520
6 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 500
6 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 500
6 GARCIA Daniel M30 TriLux 500
9 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 496
10 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 480
10 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
10 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 480
13 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 472
14 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 460
14 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 460
14 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
17 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 456
18 SCHROEDER Christian M45 CA Belvaux 440
18 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 440
18 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 440
21 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 428
22 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 420
22 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 420
24 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 400
24 LUBENETS Mikhail M40 TriLux 400
26 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 388
27 DOYLE Christopher M55 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
28 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 376
29 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 360
30 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze 340
31 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 320
32 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
32 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 310
34 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 290
35 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 280
36 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 270
37 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 260
38 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 250
39 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 230
39 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 230
41 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 220
41 ROBERT Fabian M35 TriLux 220
43 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 216
44 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 212
45 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 208
46 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M35 Trispeed Mamer 204
47 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 192
48 CLAES Wouter M30 CSN 184
49 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 180
50 HURRY Steven M50 TriLux 178
51 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 174
52 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 170
53 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 166
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 500
F30
1 SCHMITZ Stéphanie CS Luxembourg 500
F45
1 HOLMES Rachel TriLux 480
F50
1 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
M18
1 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 460
2 MATHAY Dylan Individuelle 420
3 PONTES Matheus TriLux 220
M25
1 GLODT Pit TRIATHLON X3M 230
M30
1 HEINEL Martin TriLux 500
1 GARCIA Daniel TriLux 500
3 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 480
4 RAACH Jeff L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
5 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 440
6 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio Team Snooze 340
7 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze 280
8 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 230
9 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 216
10 GONDERINGER Eric Team Snooze 208
11 CLAES Wouter CSN 184
12 SIDOTI Pierpaolo TriLux 180
M35
1 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 640
2 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RODRIGUES Miguel CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 360
5 BASTOCK Thomas TriLux 310
6 ROBERT Fabian TriLux 220
7 BOUTEILLER Arnaud Trispeed Mamer 204
8 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 174
9 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 170
M40
1 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 670
2 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 WEISHAAR Alex TRIATHLON X3M 496
4 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 480
5 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 440
6 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 400
6 LUBENETS Mikhail TriLux 400
8 HUBSCH Eric L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
9 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 270
M45
1 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 440
2 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 320
3 SEIDEL Christian TRIATHLON X3M 290
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 600
2 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TRIATHLON X3M 520
3 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 520
4 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 472
5 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 428
6 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 420
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 388
8 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 250
9 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 192
10 HURRY Steven TriLux 178
11 HAYS Vincent TriLux 166
M55
1 DOYLE Christopher L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
2 ARMANO Mario TriLux 260
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 456
2 REDING Roland TriLux 212
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 376
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 940
2 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 900
3 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
4 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 480
5 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
6 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 400
7 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 980
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 980
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 900
4 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 880
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 820
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 940
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 920
4 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 960
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 960
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 940
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 900
5 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 820
6 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 800
7 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 400
8 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 380
9 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 480
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 940
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 900
4 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 800
5 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
6 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
7 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
8 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 400
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 940
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 980
1 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 980
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 920
4 PAULY Sven Trispeed Mamer 440
FLTRI Cross Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F30 CS Luxembourg 500
2 HOLMES Rachel F45 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 GARCIA Daniel M30 TriLux 500
1 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 500
3 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 480
5 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 460
5 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 460
7 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 440
7 SCHROEDER Christian M45 CA Belvaux 440
9 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 420
10 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 400
11 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 380
12 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 360
13 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 340
14 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 320
15 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 310
16 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 300
17 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 290
18 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 280
19 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 270
20 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 260
21 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 250
22 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 240
23 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 230
24 ROBERT Fabian M35 TriLux 220
25 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 216
26 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 212
27 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 208
F30
1 SCHMITZ Stéphanie CS Luxembourg 500
F45
1 HOLMES Rachel TriLux 480
M18
1 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 460
2 MATHAY Dylan Individuelle 420
M30
1 GARCIA Daniel TriLux 500
1 HEINEL Martin TriLux 500
3 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 480
4 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 230
M35
1 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 480
2 RODRIGUES Miguel CAPA Ettelbruck 460
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 340
4 BASTOCK Thomas TriLux 310
5 ROBERT Fabian TriLux 220
M40
1 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 440
2 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 400
3 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 380
4 WEISHAAR Alex TRIATHLON X3M 300
M45
1 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 440
2 SEIDEL Christian TRIATHLON X3M 290
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 360
2 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TRIATHLON X3M 320
3 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 270
4 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 260
5 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 250
6 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 240
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 216
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 280
2 REDING Roland TriLux 212
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 208
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 400
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460