FLTRI Tour 2019

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 480
2 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 1 300
3 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 1 140
4 JAFFKE Annette F45 CAE Grevenmacher 960
5 FLAMMANG Danièle F50 TRIATHLON X3M 940
5 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 940
7 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 835
8 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 800
9 BEAMER Erica F50 TRIATHLON X3M 775
10 WAGNER Evelyne F50 TRIATHLON X3M 765
11 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 585
12 ROSSINI Valentina F30 TriLux 585
13 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 500
13 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F30 CS Luxembourg 500
13 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
16 HOLMES Rachel F45 TriLux 480
17 FIORESE Laure F35 CA Dudelange 460
18 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 440
18 LICKER Martine F45 Trispeed Mamer 440
20 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 420
20 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 420
22 MERTENS Susan F45 TriLux 400
22 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 400
22 LORGE Christiane F45 CSN 400
25 BAJZOVA Jana F50 TriLux 380
26 DUBOC Pauline F25 TriLux 375
26 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 375
28 DE GROOTE Charlotte F35 TRIATHLON X3M 360
28 KRIEPS Anouk F45 Team Snooze 360
30 MAILLET Pauline F35 TriLux 360
31 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 345
31 MAY Rosine F25 TriLux 345
33 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna F40 TriLux 330
34 VANDERMEER Ann F45 TriLux 315
35 CAMPS Marine F30 TriLux 300
36 METZDORFF Marie-Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 285
37 KREMER Paule F30 TriLux 100
AG - Men
1 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 000
2 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 980
3 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 1 760
4 PETERS Sam M30 TRIATHLON X3M 1 720
5 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 533
6 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 1 525
7 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 1 480
8 KROMBACH Christian M45 Team Snooze 1 455
9 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 1 440
10 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 1 430
11 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 1 400
12 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 342
13 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 1 329
14 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 1 285
15 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 1 271
16 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 1 240
17 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 1 200
18 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 1 198
19 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 1 168
20 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 1 165
21 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 1 116
22 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 1 031
23 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 1 006
24 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 909
25 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 896
26 LUBENETS Mikhail M40 TriLux 880
27 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 880
28 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux 880
29 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 860
30 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 840
31 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 813
32 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 790
33 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 781
34 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 760
35 JUNGEN Alain M40 TRIATHLON X3M 745
36 THILGES Xavier M30 CA Belvaux 738
37 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 728
38 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 720
39 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 706
40 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 702
41 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 702
42 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 688
43 DOSSIN Jehan M30 TriLux 674
44 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 660
45 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze 660
46 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 650
47 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 623
48 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 620
49 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 570
50 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 570
51 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 538
52 SALENTINY Marc M50 TriLux 525
53 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 510
54 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 506
55 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 500
55 GORGES Oliver M18 TRIATHLON X3M 500
55 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 500
55 GARCIA Daniel M30 TriLux 500
59 BOEDT Henri-François M45 TriLux 500
60 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 499
61 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 496
62 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
62 SABATIER Benjamin M30 TriLux 480
64 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 480
65 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 470
66 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 460
66 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 460
66 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 460
66 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
70 WEIS Luc M18 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 458
71 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 442
72 SCHROEDER Christian M45 CA Belvaux 440
72 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 440
72 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 440
75 KAISER Tom M35 TriLux 435
76 CRISCIONE Emanuele M40 TriLux 429
77 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M35 Trispeed Mamer 420
78 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 400
78 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 400
78 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
81 FAPRANZI Michel M18 TriLux 392
81 COLZANI Fabrizio M40 TriLux 392
83 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 390
84 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 384
85 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 380
85 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 380
85 DOYLE Christopher M55 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
88 SARDAIN Gabriel M18 Team Snooze 375
89 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 364
90 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 360
91 DONDLINGER Steve M40 TriLux 360
92 BONERT Gilles M25 TriLux 352
93 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 344
94 CLESSE Roger M50 TRIATHLON X3M 330
94 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 330
96 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 318
97 HURRY Steven M50 TriLux 316
98 PEIFFER Tom M45 TRIATHLON X3M 315
99 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 310
100 SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 292
101 BUZZINI Lorenzo M30 TriLux 290
101 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 290
101 DESCAMPS Nicolas M35 TriLux 290
104 SIEBENALER David M50 TriLux 280
105 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul M55 CAE Grevenmacher 278
106 RAACH Serge M30 CA Belvaux 270
107 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 260
107 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 260
109 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 250
110 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 240
110 WALCH Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 240
112 WEBER David M40 CA Belvaux 233
113 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 230
113 BRASSEUR François M35 Celtic Diekirch 230
115 ROBERT Fabian M35 TriLux 220
115 DELLUCCI Benjamino M50 CA Belvaux 220
117 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 216
118 MEYERS Marc M45 TriLux 214
119 PATRICIO Daniel M25 CA Belvaux 212
120 BIREN Alain M50 TriLux 208
120 SORGE Giuseppe M35 TriLux 208
120 SCOLLO Valerio M35 TriLux 208
120 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M35 TRIATHLON X3M 208
124 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 204
124 PETIT Clément M25 TriLux 204
126 DAMME Roger M55 CA Belvaux 196
126 RAGUET Thierry M30 Team Snooze 196
128 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 192
129 CLAES Wouter M30 CSN 184
130 CROCHET Erwann M25 CS Luxembourg 174
131 LEPIONKA Stéphane M40 TriLux 172
132 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 170
133 BILTGEN Claude M45 Celtic Diekirch 168
133 BACK Claude M50 CA Belvaux 168
135 VERHOFSTADT David M45 TriLux 164
136 SAYGI Ozan M35 TriLux 160
137 TSELENTIS Konstantinos M30 TriLux 156
137 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 156
139 SALA Tomasz M35 CAE Grevenmacher 152
140 ANTINORI Jeannot M60 CA Belvaux 150
141 GEORGESON Christopher M35 TriLux 144
142 HEMARD Philippe M45 TriLux 142
143 SERWIN Sebastian M40 TriLux 136
144 KARCZ Andrzej M25 TriLux 130
145 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 126
146 MICHEL Edouard M60 Celtic Diekirch 124
147 FELLER André M30 CSN 120
148 MARTIN Enrique M35 Team Snooze 116
149 WEIMERSKIRCH Pierre M55 TriLux 112
150 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 110
151 CABRITA José M40 TriLux 106
152 HENRICOT Cyril M40 TRIATHLON X3M 102
153 CADDEO Andrea M35 TRIATHLON X3M 100
154 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 100
155 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 100
156 LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 100
157 MAURICE Jérôme M50 Trispeed Mamer 100
158 MERTENS Michael M50 TriLux 100
158 QUIRKE Colm M45 TriLux 100
160 VAN ROOYEN Willem-Arnoud M40 TriLux 94
161 BAUER Guillaume M30 TriLux 92
162 MAYER Raoul M40 Celtic Diekirch 88
163 DELANNE Olivier M35 TriLux 86
164 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 84
165 CALDERON Santi M45 Team Snooze 80
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 1 000
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 1 000
1 FAPRANZI Michel TriLux 1 000
F18
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
F25
1 SCHMIT Michèle TriLux 940
2 ECKER Samantha TriLux 800
3 SCHWARTZ Catherine CAE Grevenmacher 420
3 THILLMANN Lis TriLux 420
5 DUBOC Pauline TriLux 375
5 COLJON Carmen Celtic Diekirch 375
7 MAY Rosine TriLux 345
F30
1 ROSSINI Valentina TriLux 585
2 SCHMITZ Stéphanie CS Luxembourg 500
3 WHITEHOUSE Elisa TriLux 440
4 KIRSCH Manon TRIATHLON X3M 345
5 CAMPS Marine TriLux 300
6 KREMER Paule TriLux 100
F35
1 FIORESE Laure CA Dudelange 460
2 DE GROOTE Charlotte TRIATHLON X3M 360
3 MAILLET Pauline TriLux 360
F40
1 OVERBEEK Haitske L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 480
2 WEICHERDING Claudine TriLux 835
3 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 400
4 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna TriLux 330
F45
1 TELESSY Edina TriLux 1 140
2 JAFFKE Annette CAE Grevenmacher 960
3 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 585
4 HOLMES Rachel TriLux 480
5 LICKER Martine Trispeed Mamer 440
6 MERTENS Susan TriLux 400
6 LORGE Christiane CSN 400
8 KRIEPS Anouk Team Snooze 360
9 VANDERMEER Ann TriLux 315
F50
1 SCHWARTZ Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 1 300
2 FLAMMANG Danièle TRIATHLON X3M 940
3 BEAMER Erica TRIATHLON X3M 775
4 WAGNER Evelyne TRIATHLON X3M 765
5 ZENNER Martine Trispeed Mamer 500
6 BAJZOVA Jana TriLux 380
7 METZDORFF Marie-Claire TRIATHLON X3M 285
M18
1 PONTES Matheus TriLux 1 760
2 MATHAY Dylan Individuelle 1 240
3 GORGES Oliver TRIATHLON X3M 500
4 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 460
5 WEIS Luc L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 458
6 FAPRANZI Michel TriLux 392
7 SARDAIN Gabriel Team Snooze 375
8 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 250
M25
1 GLODT Pit TRIATHLON X3M 840
2 GILLEN Pit TriLux 720
3 DEROUET Renan TriLux 510
4 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 360
5 BONERT Gilles TriLux 352
6 DESBORDES Joé Team Snooze 260
7 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 212
8 VODISLAV Adrian TriLux 204
8 PETIT Clément TriLux 204
10 CROCHET Erwann CS Luxembourg 174
11 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 156
12 KARCZ Andrzej TriLux 130
M30
1 PETERS Sam TRIATHLON X3M 1 720
2 HEINEL Martin TriLux 1 440
3 SCHMIT Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 400
4 KURT Joe Trispeed Mamer 1 285
5 GONDERINGER Eric Team Snooze 1 198
6 SIDOTI Pierpaolo TriLux 1 165
7 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze 760
8 THILGES Xavier CA Belvaux 738
9 DOSSIN Jehan TriLux 674
10 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio Team Snooze 660
11 GARCIA Daniel TriLux 500
12 SABATIER Benjamin TriLux 480
13 JODOCY Pascal CSN 460
13 RAACH Jeff L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
15 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 440
16 JUNGBLUTH Eric Trispeed Mamer 400
17 MORAWIEC Jan TriLux 344
18 BUZZINI Lorenzo TriLux 290
19 RAACH Serge CA Belvaux 270
20 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 230
21 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 216
22 RAGUET Thierry Team Snooze 196
23 VEIGAS Toni CA Belvaux 192
24 CLAES Wouter CSN 184
25 TSELENTIS Konstantinos TriLux 156
26 BECKER Andy CA Belvaux 126
27 FELLER André CSN 120
28 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 100
29 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 100
30 BAUER Guillaume TriLux 92
M35
1 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 1 430
2 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 1 329
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 1 200
4 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 1 116
5 HOESS Stefan TriLux 896
6 PADERHUBER Oliver CA Belvaux 880
7 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 570
8 REYNDERS Dominik TriLux 470
9 RODRIGUES Miguel CAPA Ettelbruck 460
10 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 440
11 KAISER Tom TriLux 435
12 BOUTEILLER Arnaud Trispeed Mamer 420
13 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 380
14 BASTOCK Thomas TriLux 310
15 DESCAMPS Nicolas TriLux 290
16 BRASSEUR François Celtic Diekirch 230
17 ROBERT Fabian TriLux 220
18 SORGE Giuseppe TriLux 208
18 SCOLLO Valerio TriLux 208
18 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude TRIATHLON X3M 208
21 SAYGI Ozan TriLux 160
22 SALA Tomasz CAE Grevenmacher 152
23 GEORGESON Christopher TriLux 144
24 MARTIN Enrique Team Snooze 116
25 CADDEO Andrea TRIATHLON X3M 100
26 DELANNE Olivier TriLux 86
27 MALLARDI Nicola CA Belvaux 84
M40
1 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 1 533
2 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 1 525
3 SCHEER Pascal CAPA Ettelbruck 1 480
4 LUBENETS Mikhail TriLux 880
5 MARX Steve TriLux 813
6 JUNGEN Alain TRIATHLON X3M 745
7 FISCH Yves CAE Grevenmacher 706
8 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 660
9 HUBSCH Eric L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 650
10 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 538
11 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 500
11 FAUCHEUX Brice TRIATHLON X3M 500
13 WEISHAAR Alex TRIATHLON X3M 496
14 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 480
15 NILLES Samuel TRIATHLON X3M 442
16 CRISCIONE Emanuele TriLux 429
17 FOLSCHEID Bob TriLux 400
17 TANSON Pierre L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
19 COLZANI Fabrizio TriLux 392
20 DONDLINGER Steve TriLux 360
21 KIEFFER Claude TriLux 240
22 WEBER David CA Belvaux 233
23 LEPIONKA Stéphane TriLux 172
24 CAETANO Yves TriLux 170
25 SERWIN Sebastian TriLux 136
26 CABRITA José TriLux 106
27 HENRICOT Cyril TRIATHLON X3M 102
28 EVORA Carlos TRIATHLON X3M 100
29 VAN ROOYEN Willem-Arnoud TriLux 94
30 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 88
M45
1 MOOG Steve L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 000
2 KROMBACH Christian Team Snooze 1 455
3 FELLER Steve Individuelle 1 168
4 MOLTER Roland TriLux 623
5 LARUCCIA Emiliano TRIATHLON X3M 620
6 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 570
7 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 500
8 SCHROEDER Christian CA Belvaux 440
9 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 380
10 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 364
11 PEIFFER Tom TRIATHLON X3M 315
12 SEIDEL Christian TRIATHLON X3M 290
13 WALCH Marc Celtic Diekirch 240
14 MEYERS Marc TriLux 214
15 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 168
16 VERHOFSTADT David TriLux 164
17 HEMARD Philippe TriLux 142
18 MARRONE Marco TriLux 110
19 QUIRKE Colm TriLux 100
20 CALDERON Santi Team Snooze 80
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 980
2 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 1 342
3 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 1 031
4 HAYS Vincent TriLux 1 006
5 HAU Claude TRIATHLON X3M 909
6 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 880
7 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TRIATHLON X3M 860
8 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 790
9 HAVE Claude TriLux 781
10 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 702
11 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 688
12 SALENTINY Marc TriLux 525
13 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 499
14 CLESSE Roger TRIATHLON X3M 330
15 HURRY Steven TriLux 316
16 SIMONELLI Thierry TriLux 292
17 SIEBENALER David TriLux 280
18 DELLUCCI Benjamino CA Belvaux 220
19 BIREN Alain TriLux 208
20 BACK Claude CA Belvaux 168
21 MAURICE Jérôme Trispeed Mamer 100
22 MERTENS Michael TriLux 100
M55
1 ORIGER Yves TRIATHLON X3M 506
2 SCHROEDER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 480
3 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 384
4 DOYLE Christopher L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
5 LONGO Francesco Celtic Diekirch 318
6 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul CAE Grevenmacher 278
7 ARMANO Mario TriLux 260
8 DAMME Roger CA Belvaux 196
9 WEIMERSKIRCH Pierre TriLux 112
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 1 271
2 ENGEL Robert TriLux 702
3 REDING Roland TriLux 390
4 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco TRIATHLON X3M 330
5 ANTINORI Jeannot CA Belvaux 150
6 MICHEL Edouard Celtic Diekirch 124
M65
1 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude TriLux 728
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 1 000
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 1 000
1 FAPRANZI Michel TriLux 1 000
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 2 000
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 2 500
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 1 440
3 BOENTGES Kevin Trispeed Mamer 980
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 920
5 MOREAUX Maxime Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 3 100
2 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 2 640
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 2 380
4 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 2 200
5 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 2 140
6 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 1 840
7 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 1 040
8 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 880
9 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 420
10 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 360
11 HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 100
Youth B - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 3 800
2 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 3 180
3 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 2 920
4 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 2 480
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 2 180
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 1 260
7 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 780
8 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 3 680
2 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 3 100
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 2 780
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 2 680
5 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 2 540
6 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 760
7 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 1 220
8 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 780
Youth C - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 2 720
2 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 2 500
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 2 380
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 2 200
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 2 180
6 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 1 800
7 SCHOLL Kim Bennet CAE Grevenmacher 1 300
8 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 1 060
9 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 960
10 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 800
11 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 3 080
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 2 780
3 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 2 380
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 2 200
5 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 400
6 FERNANDEZ Polly CAE Grevenmacher 1 300
7 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 960
8 HRIC Nina CS Luxembourg 480
9 BARCLAY Victoria Trispeed Mamer 460
9 LOPES Elena CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 3 980
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 3 720
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 2 560
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 2 480
5 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 2 400
6 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 2 100
7 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 2 000
8 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 1 820
9 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
10 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 820
11 FERREIRA GARÇA Yann CAE Grevenmacher 420
12 CHEVALIER Victor Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids B - Girls
1 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 3 300
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 2 880
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 860
4 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 1 460
5 FOLSCHEID Sophie Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 2 960
2 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 2 440
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 1 860
4 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 500
5 PAULY Sven Trispeed Mamer 440