Race Results 2019

Aquathlon
2019-01-20
 
AG - Men
1 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 500
2 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 440
5 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 420
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 420
6 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 400
7 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 380
8 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 360
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 400
7 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHOLL Kim Bennet CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 420
6 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 400
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 HRIC Nina CS Luxembourg 480
3 BARCLAY Victoria Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FERNANDEZ Polly CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 400
7 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 380
8 CHEVALIER Victor Trispeed Mamer 360
9 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 340
Kids B - Girls
1 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
CAB Cross Duathlon
2019-03-03
 
AG - Women
1 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F30 CS Luxembourg 500
2 HOLMES Rachel F45 TriLux 480
AG - Men
1 GARCIA Daniel M30 TriLux 500
2 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 460
4 SCHROEDER Christian M45 CA Belvaux 440
5 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 420
6 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 400
7 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 360
9 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 340
10 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 BASTOCK Thomas M35 TriLux 310
12 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 SEIDEL Christian M45 TRIATHLON X3M 290
14 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 280
15 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 270
16 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 260
17 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 250
18 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 240
19 JUILLARD Cédric M30 TriLux 230
20 ROBERT Fabian M35 TriLux 220
21 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 216
22 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 212
23 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 208
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 400
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
1 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
3 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
Duathlon Junglinster
2019-05-05
 
AG - Women
1 ZENNER Martine F50 Trispeed Mamer 500
AG - Men
1 FAUCHEUX Brice M40 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 480
3 RAACH Jeff M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 420
6 LUBENETS Mikhail M40 TriLux 400
7 DOYLE Christopher M55 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
8 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze 340
10 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 320
11 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
12 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 300
13 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 290
14 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 280
15 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 270
16 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 260
17 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 250
18 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 240
19 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 230
20 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 220
21 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 216
22 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 212
23 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 208
24 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M35 Trispeed Mamer 204
25 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 200
26 WEISHAAR Alex M40 TRIATHLON X3M 196
27 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 192
28 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 188
29 CLAES Wouter M30 CSN 184
30 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 180
31 HURRY Steven M50 TriLux 178
32 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 176
33 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 174
34 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 172
35 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 170
36 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 168
37 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 166
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 400
7 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 380
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 420
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
3 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 380
8 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 480
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 VON ROESGEN Colin Trispeed Mamer 420
6 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 400
7 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Sven Trispeed Mamer 440
Duathlon Junglinster
2019-05-05
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 500
2 DE GROOTE Charlotte F35 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MAY Rosine F25 TriLux 460
AG - Men
1 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 500
Musel Triathlon Grevenmacher
2019-05-19
 
AG - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
2 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 460
4 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 440
5 WAGNER Evelyne F50 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 BEAMER Erica F50 TRIATHLON X3M 400
AG - Men
1 GORGES Oliver M18 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 KROMBACH Christian M45 Team Snooze 480
3 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 440
5 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 420
6 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
7 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 380
8 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 360
9 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 320
11 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 300
13 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 290
14 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 280
15 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 270
16 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 260
17 THILGES Xavier M30 CA Belvaux 250
18 KAISER Tom M35 TriLux 240
19 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 230
20 BONERT Gilles M25 TriLux 220
21 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 216
22 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 212
23 SORGE Giuseppe M35 TriLux 208
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 420
6 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 KERRENS Alex Trispeed Mamer 420
6 BAUER Julien Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 420
6 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 360
Youth C - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SCHOLL Kim Bennet CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 480
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FERNANDEZ Polly CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
5 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 420
6 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 380
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids B - Girls
1 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 440
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
Ironkids Luxembourg
2019-06-15
 
Youth A - Boys
1 BOENTGES Kevin Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 420
6 WEBER Claire CAE Grevenmacher 400
Youth C - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Girls
1 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 480
3 LOPES Elena CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 FERNANDEZ Polly CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 420
6 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 400
7 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 380
Kids B - Girls
1 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
Kids B - Boys
1 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2019-06-16
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 JAFFKE Annette F45 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 FIORESE Laure F35 CA Dudelange 460
4 LICKER Martine F45 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 MERTENS Susan F45 TriLux 400
7 BAJZOVA Jana F50 TriLux 380
AG - Men
1 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LUBENETS Mikhail M40 TriLux 480
3 KIEFFER Alain M50 CA Belvaux 460
4 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 440
5 PETERS Sam M30 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 JUNGBLUTH Eric M30 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 360
9 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 340
10 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze 320
11 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 310
12 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 300
13 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 290
14 SIEBENALER David M50 TriLux 280
15 RAACH Serge M30 CA Belvaux 270
16 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 260
17 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 250
18 KIEFFER Claude M40 TriLux 240
19 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 230
20 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 220
21 BOUTEILLER Arnaud M35 Trispeed Mamer 216
22 PATRICIO Daniel M25 CA Belvaux 212
23 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude M35 TRIATHLON X3M 208
24 VODISLAV Adrian M25 TriLux 204
25 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 200
26 DAMME Roger M55 CA Belvaux 196
27 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 192
28 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 188
29 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 184
30 COLZANI Fabrizio M40 TriLux 180
31 WEIS Luc M18 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 178
32 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 176
33 DOSSIN Jehan M30 TriLux 174
34 NILLES Samuel M40 TRIATHLON X3M 172
35 CAETANO Yves M40 TriLux 170
36 BILTGEN Claude M45 Celtic Diekirch 168
37 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 166
38 VERHOFSTADT David M45 TriLux 164
39 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 162
40 SAYGI Ozan M35 TriLux 160
41 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 158
42 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 156
43 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 154
44 SALA Tomasz M35 CAE Grevenmacher 152
45 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 150
46 THILGES Xavier M30 CA Belvaux 148
47 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 146
48 GEORGESON Christopher M35 TriLux 144
49 HEMARD Philippe M45 TriLux 142
50 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 140
51 HURRY Steven M50 TriLux 138
52 SERWIN Sebastian M40 TriLux 136
53 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 134
54 BONERT Gilles M25 TriLux 132
55 KARCZ Andrzej M25 TriLux 130
56 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 128
57 BECKER Andy M30 CA Belvaux 126
58 MICHEL Edouard M60 Celtic Diekirch 124
59 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 122
60 FELLER André M30 CSN 120
61 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 118
62 MARTIN Enrique M35 Team Snooze 116
63 MEYERS Marc M45 TriLux 114
64 WEIMERSKIRCH Pierre M55 TriLux 112
65 MARRONE Marco M45 TriLux 110
66 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 108
67 CABRITA José M40 TriLux 106
68 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 104
69 HENRICOT Cyril M40 TRIATHLON X3M 102
70 MERTENS Michael M50 TriLux 100
71 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 98
72 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 96
73 VAN ROOYEN Willem-Arnoud M40 TriLux 94
74 BAUER Guillaume M30 TriLux 92
75 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 90
76 MAYER Raoul M40 Celtic Diekirch 88
77 DELANNE Olivier M35 TriLux 86
78 MALLARDI Nicola M35 CA Belvaux 84
79 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 82
80 CALDERON Santi M45 Team Snooze 80
81 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul M55 CAE Grevenmacher 78
Triathlon Echternach
2019-07-06
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 JAFFKE Annette F45 CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 FLAMMANG Danièle F50 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 440
5 THILLMANN Lis F25 TriLux 420
6 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 400
7 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 380
8 MAILLET Pauline F35 TriLux 360
AG - Men
1 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 500
2 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 SCHMIT Tom M30 CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M35 TriLux 440
5 PETERS Sam M30 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 FOLSCHEID Bob M40 TriLux 400
7 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 380
8 DONDLINGER Steve M40 TriLux 360
9 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 340
10 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 320
11 DEROUET Renan M25 TriLux 310
12 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 300
13 DESCAMPS Nicolas M35 TriLux 290
14 BOEDT Henri-François M45 TriLux 280
15 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 270
16 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 260
17 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 250
18 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 240
19 BRASSEUR François M35 Celtic Diekirch 230
20 DELLUCCI Benjamino M50 CA Belvaux 220
21 MORAWIEC Jan M30 TriLux 216
22 FAPRANZI Michel M18 TriLux 212
23 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 208
24 PETIT Clément M25 TriLux 204
25 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 200
Junior - Men
1 FAPRANZI Michel TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BOENTGES Kevin Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 460
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth C - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 440
5 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 FERREIRA GARÇA Yann CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 380
8 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 360
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
Kids B - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 480
Triathlon Echternach
2019-07-07
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 DUBOC Pauline F25 TriLux 500
2 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 480
3 WAGNER Evelyne F50 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 440
5 ROSSINI Valentina F30 TriLux 420
6 CAMPS Marine F30 TriLux 400
AG - Men
1 KROMBACH Christian M45 Team Snooze 500
2 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 480
3 KURT Joe M30 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 420
6 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 380
8 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 360
9 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 340
10 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 320
11 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 310
12 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 300
13 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 290
14 JUNGEN Alain M40 TRIATHLON X3M 280
15 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 270
16 KAISER Tom M35 TriLux 260
17 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 250
18 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 240
19 LEPIONKA Stéphane M40 TriLux 230
20 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 220
21 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 216
22 CRISCIONE Emanuele M40 TriLux 212
23 TSELENTIS Konstantinos M30 TriLux 208
24 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 204
25 ANTINORI Jeannot M60 CA Belvaux 200
26 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 196
Open Water Challenge
2019-07-13
BONUS (100 points)
AG - Women
KREMER Paule F30 TriLux 500
AG - Men
CADDEO Andrea M35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
CRISCIONE Emanuele M40 TriLux 480
EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 460
HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 440
KROMBACH Christian M45 Team Snooze 420
LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 400
LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 380
MAURICE Jérôme M50 Trispeed Mamer 360
MEYERS Marc M45 TriLux 340
MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 320
QUIRKE Colm M45 TriLux 310
SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 300
Youth B - Girls
HRIC Laura CS Luxembourg 500
KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 480
RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 460
Youth B - Boys
SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth C - Girls
KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Boys
MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
Kids A - Girls
KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 500
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2019-07-21
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 FLAMMANG Danièle F50 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 460
4 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SCHWARTZ Catherine F25 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 LORGE Christiane F45 CSN 400
AG - Men
1 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 500
2 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 PETERS Sam M30 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux 440
5 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 420
6 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 400
7 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 380
8 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 HUBSCH Eric M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 340
10 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 310
12 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 300
13 BUZZINI Lorenzo M30 TriLux 290
14 WEIS Luc M18 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 280
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M35 TriLux 270
16 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 260
17 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 250
18 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 240
19 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 230
20 BOEDT Henri-François M45 TriLux 220
21 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 216
22 COLZANI Fabrizio M40 TriLux 212
23 BIREN Alain M50 TriLux 208
24 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 204
25 SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul M55 CAE Grevenmacher 200
26 RAGUET Thierry M30 Team Snooze 196
27 SIMONELLI Thierry M50 TriLux 192
28 HAVE Claude M50 TriLux 188
29 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 184
30 FAPRANZI Michel M18 TriLux 180
31 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 178
32 BERTRAND Eric M55 TriLux 176
33 CROCHET Erwann M25 CS Luxembourg 174
34 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 172
35 CRISCIONE Emanuele M40 TriLux 170
36 BACK Claude M50 CA Belvaux 168
Junior - Men
1 FAPRANZI Michel TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
1 HAU Sara CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth B - Girls
1 ANDERSEN Jasmin Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BARRETT-HAYES Kristina CS Luxembourg 460
4 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Philine L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 420
Youth C - Boys
1 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LANNERS Pit Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHOLL Kim Bennet CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Yfke L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids A - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 460
4 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 380
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids B - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FOLSCHEID Sophie Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
Springwater Triathlon Rosport
2019-07-21
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 500
2 KRIEPS Anouk F45 Team Snooze 480
3 KIRSCH Manon F30 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 PIESIEWICZ Grazyna F40 TriLux 440
5 VANDERMEER Ann F45 TriLux 420
6 TELESSY Edina F45 TriLux 400
7 METZDORFF Marie-Claire F50 TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 ROSSINI Valentina F30 TriLux 360
9 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 340
AG - Men
1 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 480
3 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 BARTOLINI Gian-Marco M60 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 JUNGEN Alain M40 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
7 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 380
8 MOLTER Roland M45 TriLux 360
9 SALENTINY Marc M50 TriLux 340
10 HAU Claude M50 TRIATHLON X3M 320
11 WEBER David M40 CA Belvaux 310
12 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 290
Wämper Triathlon
2019-08-17
 
AG - Women
1 OVERBEEK Haitske F40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 SCHMIT Michèle F25 TriLux 480
3 WEICHERDING Claudine F40 TriLux 460
4 SCHWARTZ Josiane F50 CAE Grevenmacher 440
AG - Men
1 KROMBACH Christian M45 Team Snooze 500
2 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 460
4 PADERHUBER Oliver M35 CA Belvaux 440
5 PETERS Sam M30 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 380
8 FELLER Steve M45 Individuelle 360
9 THILGES Xavier M30 CA Belvaux 340
10 SCHEER Pascal M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 320
11 SIDOTI Pierpaolo M30 TriLux 310
12 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TRIATHLON X3M 300
13 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 290
14 FEHR Duc M35 CA Belvaux 280
15 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 270
16 MAJERUS René M50 CAPA Ettelbruck 260
17 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 250
18 WALCH Marc M45 Celtic Diekirch 240
19 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 230
20 JUNGEN Alain M40 TRIATHLON X3M 220
21 PERRINI Francesco M50 CAE Grevenmacher 216
22 SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude M65 TriLux 212
23 SCOLLO Valerio M35 TriLux 208
24 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 204
Junior - Men
1 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Boys
1 MOREAUX Maxime Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara CS Luxembourg 500
2 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 480
3 MOREAUX Anaé Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MURRAY Sofia Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 440
Youth C - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 440
Youth C - Boys
1 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids A - Boys
1 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460
Wämper Triathlon
2019-08-18
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 BEAMER Erica F50 TRIATHLON X3M 500
AG - Men
1 SARDAIN Gabriel M18 Team Snooze 500
2 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 460
4 CLESSE Roger M50 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 PEIFFER Tom M45 TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 400
7 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 380
8 SALENTINY Marc M50 TriLux 360
9 ENGEL Robert M60 TriLux 340
XTERRA Luxembourg
2019-08-31
 
AG - Men
1 DOSSIN Jehan M30 TriLux 500
2 SABATIER Benjamin M30 TriLux 480
Red Rock Challenge
2019-10-13
 
AG - Men
1 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 500
2 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 RODRIGUES Miguel M35 CAPA Ettelbruck 460
4 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 440