FLTRI Challenges 2020

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
1 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
3 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 480
3 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 480
5 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 460
6 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F35 CS Luxembourg 440
7 DUBOC Pauline F30 TriLux 420
8 MINET Véronique F30 TriLux 400
AG - Men
1 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 640
2 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 540
3 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 REICHLING Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 500
5 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 480
5 EWEN Jérôme M30 Team Snooze 480
7 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 470
8 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 460
8 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 460
10 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 446
11 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
11 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 440
13 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 420
13 FOLEY Niall M18 CAE Grevenmacher 420
15 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 412
16 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 400
16 ASTORG Maxime M25 TriLux 400
18 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 386
19 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 380
19 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 380
21 JUNCK Alex M18 TriLux 360
22 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 340
23 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 Trispeed Mamer 320
23 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 320
25 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 310
25 PIRENNE Christophe M45 CA Dudelange 310
27 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 300
27 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 300
29 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 290
30 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 280
31 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 270
32 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 260
32 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 260
34 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 250
35 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 240
35 SCHOLTES Maxime M30 TriLux 240
37 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN 230
38 FELLER André M30 CSN 220
38 BRISTIEL Alexandre M40 CA Dudelange 220
40 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 216
41 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 212
42 CHERAIN Simon M25 TRIATHLON X3M 208
43 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 204
44 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 196
45 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 192
46 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 188
47 NICOLA Gil M30 Team Snooze 184
48 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 178
49 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 174
50 DAMME Roger M55 CA Belvaux 172
51 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 170
52 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 168
53 HAHN Norbert M55 CSN 166
54 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir M25 TriLux 164
55 CRISCIONE Emanuele M30 TRIATHLON X3M 160
56 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 158
57 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 154
58 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 152
59 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 150
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
1 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
F18
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 460
F25
1 COLJON Carmen Celtic Diekirch 480
F30
1 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
2 DUBOC Pauline TriLux 420
3 MINET Véronique TriLux 400
F35
1 MORES Jackie TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 SCHMITZ Stéphanie CS Luxembourg 440
F40
1 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 480
M18
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 420
1 FOLEY Niall CAE Grevenmacher 420
3 JUNCK Alex TriLux 360
4 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 250
5 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 204
M25
1 HALLER Bob TRIATHLON X3M 500
1 REICHLING Laurent CA Belvaux 500
3 ROSSIGNON Adrien TriLux 460
3 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 460
5 ASTORG Maxime TriLux 400
6 DESBORDES Joé Team Snooze 300
7 GLODT Pit TRIATHLON X3M 270
8 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 260
9 CHERAIN Simon TRIATHLON X3M 208
10 GILLEN Pit TriLux 196
11 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 192
12 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir TriLux 164
M30
1 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 480
1 EWEN Jérôme Team Snooze 480
3 JODOCY Pascal CSN 400
4 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 380
5 GONDERINGER Eric Team Snooze 320
6 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze 300
7 SCHOLTES Maxime TriLux 240
8 FELLER André CSN 220
9 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 212
10 NICOLA Gil Team Snooze 184
11 CRISCIONE Emanuele TRIATHLON X3M 160
M35
1 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 470
2 CLAES Wouter CSN 230
3 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 188
4 HOESS Stefan TriLux 174
5 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 170
M40
1 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 640
2 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 540
3 TANSON Pierre L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
3 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 440
5 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 380
6 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 340
7 BUCCIARELLI Brice Trispeed Mamer 320
8 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 310
9 BRISTIEL Alexandre CA Dudelange 220
M45
1 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 310
2 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 290
3 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 168
M50
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 446
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 386
3 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 280
4 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 240
5 HIM Georges Trispeed Mamer 178
6 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 154
7 MOLTER Roland TriLux 152
8 HAYS Vincent TriLux 150
M55
1 LONGO Francesco Celtic Diekirch 260
2 ARMANO Mario TriLux 216
3 DAMME Roger CA Belvaux 172
4 HAHN Norbert CSN 166
5 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 158
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 412
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
1 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VAN LELYVELD Juan William L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 400
7 FOLEY Jack L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
Youth C - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Sergueï Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids B - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480