FLTRI Tour 2020

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 1 060
2 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 580
3 DUBOC Pauline F30 TriLux 520
4 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
4 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 500
4 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
7 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 480
8 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F35 CS Luxembourg 440
9 MINET Véronique F30 TriLux 400
10 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 100
AG - Men
1 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 1 266
2 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 026
3 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
4 EWEN Jérôme M30 Team Snooze 960
5 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 740
6 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 688
7 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 640
8 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 540
9 REICHLING Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 500
10 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 480
11 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 470
12 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 460
12 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 460
12 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 460
15 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
15 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 440
17 STAGGS Ted M18 Trispeed Mamer 420
17 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 420
17 FOLEY Niall M18 CAE Grevenmacher 420
20 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 412
21 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 400
21 ASTORG Maxime M25 TriLux 400
23 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 380
23 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 380
25 JUNCK Alex M18 TriLux 360
26 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 340
27 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 320
27 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 Trispeed Mamer 320
29 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 310
29 PIRENNE Christophe M45 CA Dudelange 310
31 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 300
31 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 300
33 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 296
34 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 290
35 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 270
36 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 260
36 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 260
38 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 250
39 SCHOLTES Maxime M30 TriLux 240
39 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 240
41 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN 230
42 FELLER André M30 CSN 220
42 BRISTIEL Alexandre M40 CA Dudelange 220
44 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 216
45 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 212
46 CHERAIN Simon M25 TRIATHLON X3M 208
47 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 204
48 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 192
49 NICOLA Gil M30 Team Snooze 184
50 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 178
51 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 174
52 DAMME Roger M55 CA Belvaux 172
53 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 170
54 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 168
55 HAHN Norbert M55 CSN 166
56 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir M25 TriLux 164
57 CRISCIONE Emanuele M30 TRIATHLON X3M 160
58 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 158
59 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 154
60 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 152
61 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 150
62 PAYET Gregor M25 Team Snooze 100
62 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 100
62 SCHMIT Tom M30 TRIATHLON X3M 100
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 1 100
Junior - Men
1 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
1 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 500
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
F18
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 1 060
F25
1 COLJON Carmen Celtic Diekirch 580
2 ECKER Samantha TriLux 100
F30
1 DUBOC Pauline TriLux 520
2 WHITEHOUSE Elisa TriLux 500
2 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
4 MINET Véronique TriLux 400
F35
1 MORES Jackie TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 SCHMITZ Stéphanie CS Luxembourg 440
F40
1 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 480
M18
1 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 420
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 420
1 FOLEY Niall CAE Grevenmacher 420
4 JUNCK Alex TriLux 360
5 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 250
6 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 204
M25
1 HALLER Bob TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
2 REICHLING Laurent CA Belvaux 500
3 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 460
3 ROSSIGNON Adrien TriLux 460
5 ASTORG Maxime TriLux 400
6 DESBORDES Joé Team Snooze 300
7 GILLEN Pit TriLux 296
8 GLODT Pit TRIATHLON X3M 270
9 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 260
10 CHERAIN Simon TRIATHLON X3M 208
11 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 192
12 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir TriLux 164
13 PAYET Gregor Team Snooze 100
M30
1 EWEN Jérôme Team Snooze 960
2 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 480
3 JODOCY Pascal CSN 400
4 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 380
5 GONDERINGER Eric Team Snooze 320
6 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze 300
7 SCHOLTES Maxime TriLux 240
8 FELLER André CSN 220
9 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 212
10 NICOLA Gil Team Snooze 184
11 CRISCIONE Emanuele TRIATHLON X3M 160
12 SCHMIT Tom TRIATHLON X3M 100
M35
1 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 688
2 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 470
3 CLAES Wouter CSN 230
4 HOESS Stefan TriLux 174
5 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 170
M40
1 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 640
2 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 540
3 TANSON Pierre L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
3 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 440
5 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério CA Belvaux 380
6 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 340
7 BUCCIARELLI Brice Trispeed Mamer 320
8 HODGSON Gavin TRIATHLON X3M 310
9 BRISTIEL Alexandre CA Dudelange 220
M45
1 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 310
2 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 290
3 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 168
4 MOOG Steve L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 100
M50
1 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 1 266
2 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 1 026
3 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 740
4 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 240
5 HIM Georges Trispeed Mamer 178
6 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 154
7 MOLTER Roland TriLux 152
8 HAYS Vincent TriLux 150
M55
1 ORIGER Yves TRIATHLON X3M 460
2 LONGO Francesco Celtic Diekirch 260
3 ARMANO Mario TriLux 216
4 DAMME Roger CA Belvaux 172
5 HAHN Norbert CSN 166
6 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 158
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 412
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 1 100
Junior - Men
1 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
1 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 500
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 600
2 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 900
3 VAN LELYVELD Juan William L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
5 BOENTGES Kevin Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 1 580
2 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 1 040
3 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 960
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 920
5 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 460
6 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 440
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 1 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 1 420
3 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 1 400
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 920
5 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 880
6 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 580
7 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 460
7 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 460
9 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï Trispeed Mamer 440
10 FOLEY Jack L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
Youth C - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 1 540
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 1 420
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 1 420
4 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 1 100
5 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 560
2 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 1 360
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 1 280
4 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 1 000
5 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 540
6 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 460
6 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 460
8 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 380
9 KAPINAJ Matus TRIATHLON X3M 360
10 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 340
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 1 380
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 1 060
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 900
4 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 600
5 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 580
6 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
7 KAPINAJOVA Hana TRIATHLON X3M 400
8 FOLSCHEID Sophie Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 1 060
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 1 000
3 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Sergueï Trispeed Mamer 920
4 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 500
5 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 480
6 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 460
7 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
2 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480