Race Results 2020

Aquathlon
2020-01-19
 
AG - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
AG - Men
1 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 500
2 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 ORIGER Yves M55 TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 STAGGS Ted M18 Trispeed Mamer 420
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 STAGGS Ted Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANNERS Nicolas Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOENTGES Kevin Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HIM Julia Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 440
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SMALLBONE Benjamin TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 380
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 440
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SMALLBONE Harry TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KUHN Lucas Trispeed Mamer 380
8 KAPINAJ Matus TRIATHLON X3M 360
9 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 340
Kids A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva CS Luxembourg 500
2 BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 480
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 KAPINAJOVA Hana TRIATHLON X3M 400
7 FOLSCHEID Sophie Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Boys
1 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
CAB Cross Duathlon
2020-01-26
 
AG - Women
1 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
2 COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 480
AG - Men
1 REICHLING Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 500
2 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 480
3 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 TANSON Pierre M40 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 420
6 JODOCY Pascal M30 CSN 400
7 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério M40 CA Belvaux 380
8 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 360
9 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 340
10 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 Trispeed Mamer 320
11 PIRENNE Christophe M45 CA Dudelange 310
12 DESBORDES Joé M25 Team Snooze 300
13 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 290
14 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 280
15 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 270
16 LONGO Francesco M55 Celtic Diekirch 260
17 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 250
18 SCHARTZ Aloyse M50 TriLux 240
19 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 230
20 BRISTIEL Alexandre M40 CA Dudelange 220
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VAN LELYVELD Juan William L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 LAPLUME Metti Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SEIDEL Luca TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 MEYLENDER Rick Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 440
5 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 400
7 FOLEY Jack L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 380
Youth C - Girls
1 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth C - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Sergueï Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids B - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480
Open Water Challenge
2020-07-11
BONUS (100 points)
AG - Women
COLJON Carmen F25 Celtic Diekirch 500
DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 480
DUBOC Pauline F30 TriLux 460
ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 440
AG - Men
GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 500
LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 480
MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
PAYET Gregor M25 Team Snooze 440
SCHMIT Tom M30 TRIATHLON X3M 420
Junior - Women
DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Youth A - Girls
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou CAPA Ettelbruck 500
Youth B - Girls
KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 500
NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
MOOG Mathis CAE Grevenmacher 500
SCHILTZ Finn TRIATHLON X3M 480
STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 460
WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 440
Youth C - Girls
HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 500
KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480
MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 460
Youth C - Boys
HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 480
Kids A - Girls
BARTHEL Emma Trispeed Mamer 500
NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 460
Kids A - Boys
MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
Cross Triathlon Junglinster
2020-09-26
 
AG - Women
1 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F30 TriLux 500
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 EWEN Jérôme M30 Team Snooze 480
3 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 440
Youth A - Girls
1 RIES Noémie TRIATHLON X3M 500
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol CA Dudelange 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 SCHMITZ Misha Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Youth C - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids A - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
Kids A - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHMITZ Yelisey Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Sergueï Trispeed Mamer 460
Duathlon Junglinster
2020-10-18
 
AG - Women
1 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 480
3 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 460
4 SCHMITZ Stéphanie F35 CS Luxembourg 440
5 DUBOC Pauline F30 TriLux 420
6 MINET Véronique F30 TriLux 400
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 EWEN Jérôme M30 Team Snooze 480
3 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 460
4 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 440
5 FOLEY Niall M18 CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 ASTORG Maxime M25 TriLux 400
7 KIEFFER Fabien M30 CA Belvaux 380
8 JUNCK Alex M18 TriLux 360
9 KORNELIS Stefan M40 Celtic Diekirch 340
10 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze 320
11 HODGSON Gavin M40 TRIATHLON X3M 310
12 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze 300
13 MAJERUS Thierry M45 CA Belvaux 290
14 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 280
15 GLODT Pit M25 TRIATHLON X3M 270
16 GRÜN Raoul M25 CA Belvaux 260
17 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 250
18 SCHOLTES Maxime M30 TriLux 240
19 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN 230
20 FELLER André M30 CSN 220
21 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 216
22 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 212
23 CHERAIN Simon M25 TRIATHLON X3M 208
24 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 204
25 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 200
26 GILLEN Pit M25 TriLux 196
27 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 192
28 KAPINAJ Miroslav M35 TriLux 188
29 NICOLA Gil M30 Team Snooze 184
30 SCHARFE Tom M35 Trispeed Mamer 180
31 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 178
32 LAPLUME Christian M50 Trispeed Mamer 176
33 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 174
34 DAMME Roger M55 CA Belvaux 172
35 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 170
36 LUCAS Xavier M45 TriLux 168
37 HAHN Norbert M55 CSN 166
38 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir M25 TriLux 164
39 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 162
40 CRISCIONE Emanuele M30 TRIATHLON X3M 160
41 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 158
42 FELTES Carlo M50 TRIATHLON X3M 156
43 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 154
44 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 152
45 HAYS Vincent M50 TriLux 150
Junior - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
Junior - Men
1 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 500