FLTRI Challenges 2021

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 DICKES Sally F30 Team Snooze-VSD 480
3 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 460
4 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 440
5 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN 375
6 LEONI Maria F60 CSN 360
AG - Men
1 FELLMANN PÔris M18 CS Luxembourg 940
2 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 684
3 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 640
4 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 600
5 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500
6 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
7 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 460
7 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 460
9 GR▄N Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 440
10 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 420
11 BRUST Moris M18 TRIATHLON X3M 400
12 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro M40 CA Belvaux 380
12 MINY Gilles M18 TRIATHLON X3M 380
14 MERTENS Mike M25 CSN 375
15 FELLER AndrÚ M30 CSN 360
16 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio M50 CA Dudelange 360
16 FRIEDEN Pol M18 CAE Grevenmacher 360
18 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 345
19 FEDERICI Nico M35 CA Belvaux 340
19 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 340
21 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN 330
22 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 320
22 GREISCH Tom M40 CSN 320
24 FELTES Carlo M55 TRIATHLON X3M 315
25 GLODT Pit M25 CSN 310
26 LIENERS RenÚ M60 CA Belvaux 300
27 KORNELIS Stefan M45 Celtic Diekirch 300
28 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 290
29 MAJERUS Thierry M50 CA Belvaux 280
30 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 270
31 HIGUERA ARG▄ELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 260
32 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 250
33 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 240
34 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 230
35 KIEFFER Claude M45 TriLux 216
36 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN 212
37 LUCAS Xavier M50 TriLux 208
38 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 196
39 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 192
40 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 188
41 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 184
42 PERSURIC Sebastian M25 TRIATHLON X3M 180
43 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 178
44 MAJERUS RenÚ M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 176
45 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 174
46 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 172
Junior - Men
1 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
F25
1 ECKER Samantha TriLux 440
F30
1 DICKES Sally Team Snooze-VSD 480
2 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie CSN 375
F35
1 MORES Jackie TRIATHLON X3M 500
F40
1 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 460
F60
1 LEONI Maria CSN 360
M18
1 FELLMANN PÔris CS Luxembourg 940
2 BRUST Moris TRIATHLON X3M 400
3 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 380
4 FRIEDEN Pol CAE Grevenmacher 360
5 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 188
6 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 178
M25
1 HALLER Bob TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 ROSSIGNON Adrien TriLux 460
3 MERTENS Mike CSN 375
4 GLODT Pit CSN 310
5 PERSURIC Sebastian TRIATHLON X3M 180
M30
1 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
2 GR▄N Raoul CA Belvaux 440
3 FELLER AndrÚ CSN 360
4 HEINEL Martin TriLux 290
M35
1 FEDERICI Nico CA Belvaux 340
2 FELLER Pierre CSN 330
3 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 240
4 CLAES Wouter CSN 212
5 HOESS Stefan TriLux 196
M40
1 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 640
2 MARX Steve TriLux 460
3 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 420
4 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro CA Belvaux 380
5 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 345
6 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 320
6 GREISCH Tom CSN 320
8 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 270
9 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 230
10 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 192
11 EVORA Carlos TRIATHLON X3M 174
M45
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 340
2 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 300
3 KIEFFER Claude TriLux 216
M50
1 HIM Georges Trispeed Mamer 684
2 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio CA Dudelange 360
3 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 280
4 HIGUERA ARG▄ELLES Francisco Javier TRIATHLON X3M 260
5 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 208
6 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 172
M55
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 600
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 315
3 ARMANO Mario TriLux 250
4 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 184
5 MAJERUS RenÚ CAPA Ettelbruck 176
M60
1 LIENERS RenÚ CA Belvaux 300
Junior - Men
1 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 500
2 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
Youth A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE AurÚlien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 VICENTE SANZ Emma CS Luxembourg 440
5 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 420
6 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 400
Youth B - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 MARZINOTTO Enzo Mathieu TRIATHLON X3M 460
4 BUCCIARELLI RÚmi Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth C - Boys
1 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
5 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 420
6 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 400
7 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 380
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 480
3 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Girls
1 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 HIGUERA Raquel TRIATHLON X3M 480
Kids B - Boys
1 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 500
FLTRI Cross Duathlon Challenge
AG - Men
1 FELLMANN PÔris M18 CS Luxembourg 500
2 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 460
4 GR▄N Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 440
5 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 420
6 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro M40 CA Belvaux 380
8 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio M50 CA Dudelange 360
9 FEDERICI Nico M35 CA Belvaux 340
10 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 320
M18
1 FELLMANN PÔris CS Luxembourg 500
M30
1 GR▄N Raoul CA Belvaux 440
M35
1 FEDERICI Nico CA Belvaux 340
M40
1 MARX Steve TriLux 460
2 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 420
3 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro CA Belvaux 380
4 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 320
M50
1 HIM Georges Trispeed Mamer 480
2 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio CA Dudelange 360
M55
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 400