FLTRI Tour 2021

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 1 380
2 DICKES Sally F30 Team Snooze-VSD 960
3 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN 795
4 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
4 KLEIN Isabelle F35 TriLux 500
4 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500
7 FLAMMANG Danièle F50 TRIATHLON X3M 460
7 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 460
9 VINCENOT Anne F40 Trispeed Mamer 440
9 SCHMIT Michèle F30 TRIATHLON X3M 440
11 LOPS Alessandra F30 CA Belvaux 420
12 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 400
13 LEONI Maria F60 CSN 360
AG - Men
1 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 1 380
2 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 1 360
3 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 1 070
4 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 1 014
5 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 1 010
6 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
7 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 920
8 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 900
9 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 892
10 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 880
11 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 832
12 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN 786
13 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 705
14 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 694
15 FELTES Carlo M55 TRIATHLON X3M 681
16 FRIEDEN Pol M18 CAE Grevenmacher 670
17 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 570
18 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 550
19 MAJERUS Thierry M50 CA Belvaux 540
20 FELLER André M30 CSN 528
21 EWEN Jérôme M35 Team Snooze-VSD 500
22 FEDERICI Nico M35 CA Belvaux 482
23 LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 480
24 CAMBRESY Lucas M18 TriLux 460
25 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 450
26 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 438
27 BRUST Moris M18 TRIATHLON X3M 400
27 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze-VSD 400
29 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 396
30 PERSURIC Sebastian M25 TRIATHLON X3M 384
31 MINY Gilles M18 TRIATHLON X3M 380
31 WEYLAND Christian M40 TRIATHLON X3M 380
31 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro M40 CA Belvaux 380
34 MERTENS Mike M25 CSN 375
35 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio M50 CA Dudelange 360
35 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 360
37 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 354
38 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 340
38 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze-VSD 340
40 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 Trispeed Mamer 320
40 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 320
40 GREISCH Tom M40 CSN 320
40 MUNOZ Luis M35 Team Snooze-VSD 320
44 GLODT Pit M25 CSN 310
45 KORNELIS Stefan M45 Celtic Diekirch 300
46 ROHMANN Kim M35 Team Snooze-VSD 290
47 PETERS Sam M35 TRIATHLON X3M 280
48 PATRICIO Daniel M30 CA Belvaux 270
48 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 270
50 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 260
50 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 260
52 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 250
52 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 250
52 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze-VSD 250
55 CRISCIONE Emanuele M30 TRIATHLON X3M 240
55 REDLAFF Robert M18 Trispeed Mamer 240
57 WEBER David M40 CA Belvaux 220
58 KIEFFER Claude M45 TriLux 216
58 BIREN Alain M50 TriLux 216
60 ZEYER Michaël M35 CAE Grevenmacher 212
60 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN 212
62 LUCAS Xavier M50 TriLux 208
63 RAGUET Thierry M35 Team Snooze-VSD 196
64 CANTO Alexandre M45 TriLux 188
64 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 188
66 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 184
67 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 180
68 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 178
68 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 178
70 PIRENNE Christophe M45 CA Dudelange 176
70 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 176
72 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 174
73 BONERT Gilles M25 TriLux 172
73 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 172
75 LARIBI Samy M35 CA Belvaux 164
76 KLENNE Aimé M50 CA Dudelange 160
77 VERHOFSTADT David M50 TriLux 156
78 GONIVA Florent M40 TriLux 154
79 WEIS Luc M18 TRIATHLON X3M 152
80 SCHAUER Etienne M40 Celtic Diekirch 150
81 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir M25 TriLux 148
82 BERGLUND Rolf M60 Team Snooze-VSD 146
83 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 144
84 MORAWIEC Jan M35 TriLux 140
85 DE GROOTE Antoine M40 TRIATHLON X3M 138
86 ZEIMETZ Ben M35 TRIATHLON X3M 134
87 LE BRETON Frédéric M45 TriLux 132
88 KIES Alex M40 CSN 130
89 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 128
90 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 126
Junior - Men
1 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 500
1 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 REDLAFF Robert Trispeed Mamer 480
F18
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
F25
1 ECKER Samantha TriLux 1 380
F30
1 DICKES Sally Team Snooze-VSD 960
2 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie CSN 795
3 SCHMIT Michèle TRIATHLON X3M 440
4 LOPS Alessandra CA Belvaux 420
F35
1 KLEIN Isabelle TriLux 500
1 MORES Jackie TRIATHLON X3M 500
F40
1 EGILSDOTTIR Runa TriLux 460
2 VINCENOT Anne Trispeed Mamer 440
F45
1 EICHER Sonia CAPA Ettelbruck 400
F50
1 FLAMMANG Danièle TRIATHLON X3M 460
F60
1 LEONI Maria CSN 360
M18
1 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 1 380
2 FRIEDEN Pol CAE Grevenmacher 670
3 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 460
4 BRUST Moris TRIATHLON X3M 400
5 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 380
6 MATHAY Dylan Individuelle 360
7 REDLAFF Robert Trispeed Mamer 240
8 GRANDJEAN Dorian Trispeed Mamer 188
9 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 178
10 WEIS Luc TRIATHLON X3M 152
M25
1 ROSSIGNON Adrien TriLux 1 360
2 HALLER Bob TRIATHLON X3M 1 000
3 PERSURIC Sebastian TRIATHLON X3M 384
4 MERTENS Mike CSN 375
5 GLODT Pit CSN 310
6 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 178
7 BONERT Gilles TriLux 172
8 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir TriLux 148
M30
1 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 1 014
2 HEINEL Martin TriLux 1 010
3 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 920
4 FELLER André CSN 528
5 LUCAS Claude TRIATHLON X3M 480
6 GONDERINGER Eric Team Snooze-VSD 400
7 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio Team Snooze-VSD 340
8 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 270
9 SANTOS Paulo Team Snooze-VSD 250
10 CRISCIONE Emanuele TRIATHLON X3M 240
M35
1 FELLER Pierre CSN 786
2 KOCH Yves TRIATHLON X3M 550
3 EWEN Jérôme Team Snooze-VSD 500
4 FEDERICI Nico CA Belvaux 482
5 HOESS Stefan TriLux 396
6 MUNOZ Luis Team Snooze-VSD 320
7 ROHMANN Kim Team Snooze-VSD 290
8 PETERS Sam TRIATHLON X3M 280
9 ZEYER Michaël CAE Grevenmacher 212
9 CLAES Wouter CSN 212
11 RAGUET Thierry Team Snooze-VSD 196
12 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 180
13 LARIBI Samy CA Belvaux 164
14 MORAWIEC Jan TriLux 140
15 ZEIMETZ Ben TRIATHLON X3M 134
M40
1 MARX Steve TriLux 1 070
2 PAPI Dany CA Belvaux 880
3 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 832
4 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 705
5 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 694
6 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 450
7 FISCH Yves CAE Grevenmacher 438
8 WEYLAND Christian TRIATHLON X3M 380
8 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro CA Belvaux 380
10 BUCCIARELLI Brice Trispeed Mamer 320
10 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 320
10 GREISCH Tom CSN 320
13 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 270
14 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 260
15 WEBER David CA Belvaux 220
16 GOERGEN Marc CAE Grevenmacher 184
17 EVORA Carlos TRIATHLON X3M 174
18 GONIVA Florent TriLux 154
19 SCHAUER Etienne Celtic Diekirch 150
20 DE GROOTE Antoine TRIATHLON X3M 138
21 KIES Alex CSN 130
M45
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 340
2 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 300
3 KIEFFER Claude TriLux 216
4 CANTO Alexandre TriLux 188
5 PIRENNE Christophe CA Dudelange 176
6 LE BRETON Frédéric TriLux 132
M50
1 HIM Georges Trispeed Mamer 892
2 MAJERUS Thierry CA Belvaux 540
3 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio CA Dudelange 360
4 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TRIATHLON X3M 260
5 BIREN Alain TriLux 216
6 LUCAS Xavier TriLux 208
7 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 172
8 KLENNE Aimé CA Dudelange 160
9 VERHOFSTADT David TriLux 156
10 MOLTER Roland TriLux 128
M55
1 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 900
2 FELTES Carlo TRIATHLON X3M 681
3 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 354
4 HAVE Claude TriLux 250
4 ARMANO Mario TriLux 250
6 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 176
7 SCHROEDER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 126
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 570
2 BERGLUND Rolf Team Snooze-VSD 146
3 REDING Roland TriLux 144
Junior - Men
1 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 500
1 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 REDLAFF Robert Trispeed Mamer 480
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 980
2 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
1 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 500
3 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480
3 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 980
2 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 900
3 VICENTE SANZ Emma CS Luxembourg 900
4 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 840
5 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
6 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth B - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 1 000
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 960
3 MARZINOTTO Enzo Mathieu TRIATHLON X3M 460
3 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 460
5 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 440
7 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 420
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 940
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 940
4 QUIRKE Mathilda TriLux 440
5 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 420
Youth C - Boys
1 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 940
2 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 940
4 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 840
5 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 800
6 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440
6 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
8 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 380
10 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 DOWLING Eimear TriLux 480
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480
4 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 460
5 KAPINAJOVA Hana TRIATHLON X3M 440
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 960
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 880
4 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 460
6 RATTINGER Noah TriLux 420
Kids B - Girls
1 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
2 HIGUERA Raquel TRIATHLON X3M 960
Kids B - Boys
1 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 1 000