Race Results 2021

Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2021-09-11
 
AG - Women
1 KLEIN Isabelle F35 TriLux 500 04:06:07
2 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 480 04:35:15
3 FLAMMANG Daničle F50 TRIATHLON X3M 460 04:36:07
4 SCHMIT Michčle F30 TRIATHLON X3M 440 04:52:19
5 LOPS Alessandra F30 CA Belvaux 420 05:47:13
6 EICHER Sonia F45 CAPA Ettelbruck 400 06:13:29
AG - Men
1 EWEN Jérôme M35 Team Snooze-VSD 500 03:39:59
2 LUCAS Claude M30 TRIATHLON X3M 480 03:45:23
3 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 460 03:45:24
4 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440 03:46:16
5 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 420 03:49:14
6 GONDERINGER Eric M30 Team Snooze-VSD 400 03:50:08
7 WEYLAND Christian M40 TRIATHLON X3M 380 03:53:57
8 MATHAY Dylan M18 Individuelle 360 04:00:04
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M30 Team Snooze-VSD 340 04:06:06
10 MUNOZ Luis M35 Team Snooze-VSD 320 04:09:05
11 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 310 04:09:46
12 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 300 04:11:38
13 ROHMANN Kim M35 Team Snooze-VSD 290 04:12:08
14 PETERS Sam M35 TRIATHLON X3M 280 04:12:12
15 PATRICIO Daniel M30 CA Belvaux 270 04:13:36
16 MAJERUS Thierry M50 CA Belvaux 260 04:14:14
17 SANTOS Paulo M30 Team Snooze-VSD 250 04:15:51
18 CRISCIONE Emanuele M30 TRIATHLON X3M 240 04:17:47
19 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 230 04:21:38
20 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 220 04:21:44
21 BIREN Alain M50 TriLux 216 04:23:58
22 ZEYER Michaël M35 CAE Grevenmacher 212 04:24:30
23 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 208 04:25:22
24 PERSURIC Sebastian M25 TRIATHLON X3M 204 04:25:53
25 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 200 04:26:19
26 RAGUET Thierry M35 Team Snooze-VSD 196 04:26:37
27 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 192 04:26:50
28 CANTO Alexandre M45 TriLux 188 04:29:48
29 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 184 04:31:30
30 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 180 04:33:56
31 DAMMÉ Laurent M25 CA Belvaux 178 04:34:05
32 PIRENNE Christophe M45 CA Dudelange 176 04:34:38
33 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 174 04:37:27
34 BONERT Gilles M25 TriLux 172 04:38:32
35 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 170 04:39:28
36 FELLER André M30 CSN Clervaux 168 04:40:47
37 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 166 04:44:09
38 LARIBI Samy M35 CA Belvaux 164 04:44:22
39 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 162 04:44:33
40 KLENNE Aimé M50 CA Dudelange 160 04:44:39
41 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 158 04:45:54
42 VERHOFSTADT David M50 TriLux 156 04:46:18
43 GONIVA Florent M40 TriLux 154 04:51:20
44 WEIS Luc M18 TRIATHLON X3M 152 04:53:57
45 SCHAUER Etienne M40 Celtic Diekirch 150 04:54:06
46 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir M25 TriLux 148 04:55:57
47 BERGLUND Rolf M60 Team Snooze-VSD 146 05:03:05
48 REDING Roland M60 TriLux 144 05:05:34
49 FEDERICI Nico M35 CA Belvaux 142 05:10:33
50 MORAWIEC Jan M35 TriLux 140 05:14:41
51 DE GROOTE Antoine M40 TRIATHLON X3M 138 05:21:10
52 FELTES Carlo M55 TRIATHLON X3M 136 05:21:17
53 ZEIMETZ Ben M35 TRIATHLON X3M 134 05:21:29
54 LE BRETON Frédéric M45 TriLux 132 05:39:37
55 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 130 05:47:01
56 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 128 06:04:19
57 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 126 06:19:16
Musel Triathlon Grevenmacher
2021-10-02
 
AG - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500 01:02:32
2 DICKES Sally F30 Team Snooze-VSD 480 01:12:20
3 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 460 01:12:38
4 VINCENOT Anne F40 Trispeed Mamer 440 01:18:59
5 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN Clervaux 420 01:29:43
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500 00:58:03
2 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 480 00:58:42
3 CAMBRESY Lucas M18 TriLux 460 01:01:17
4 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 440 01:01:58
5 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 420 01:03:58
6 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 400 01:05:49
7 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 380 01:09:37
8 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 360 01:10:01
9 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 340 01:10:28
10 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 Trispeed Mamer 320 01:10:36
11 FRIEDEN Pol M18 CAE Grevenmacher 310 01:11:22
12 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 300 01:11:54
13 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 290 01:12:14
14 FISCH Yves M40 CAE Grevenmacher 280 01:12:17
15 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 270 01:12:50
16 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 260 01:13:47
17 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 250 01:16:00
18 REDLAFF Robert M18 Trispeed Mamer 240 01:16:34
19 FELTES Carlo M55 TRIATHLON X3M 230 01:20:25
20 WEBER David M40 CA Belvaux 220 01:24:58
Junior - Men
1 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 500 01:01:17
2 REDLAFF Robert Trispeed Mamer 480 01:16:34
Youth A - Girls
1 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 500 01:10:03
Youth A - Boys
1 WEISHAAR Leo TRIATHLON X3M 500 01:07:19
2 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 480 01:22:28
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 500 00:21:20
2 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 480 00:22:22
3 VICENTE SANZ Emma CS Luxembourg 460 00:24:08
4 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 440 00:27:39
Youth B - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 500 00:19:16
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480 00:20:28
3 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 460 00:22:19
4 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 440 00:25:13
5 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 420 00:30:56
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500 00:22:59
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 480 00:24:38
3 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 460 00:25:03
4 QUIRKE Mathilda TriLux 440 00:33:29
5 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 420 00:33:49
Youth C - Boys
1 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:21:29
2 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 480 00:21:32
3 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 460 00:22:14
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440 00:22:43
5 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 420 00:26:28
6 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 400 00:28:41
7 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 380 00:29:59
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 360 00:31:43
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:14:28
2 DOWLING Eimear TriLux 480 00:14:42
3 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 460 00:16:29
4 KAPINAJOVA Hana TRIATHLON X3M 440 00:16:57
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:13:52
2 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 480 00:14:53
3 FERNANDEZ Tristen CAE Grevenmacher 460 00:16:17
4 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 440 00:17:04
5 RATTINGER Noah TriLux 420 00:18:57
Kids B - Girls
1 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:08:39
2 HIGUERA Raquel TRIATHLON X3M 480 00:11:59
Kids B - Boys
1 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:08:36
Red Rock Challenge
2021-10-09
 
AG - Men
1 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 500 02:17:48
2 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 480 02:57:45
3 MARX Steve M40 TriLux 460 02:58:06
4 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 440 02:59:13
5 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 420 03:03:18
6 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 400 03:05:11
7 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro M40 CA Belvaux 380 03:18:46
8 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio M50 CA Dudelange 360 03:22:47
9 FEDERICI Nico M35 CA Belvaux 340 03:26:35
10 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 320 03:58:44
Duathlon Junglinster
2021-10-17
 
AG - Women
1 MORES Jackie F35 TRIATHLON X3M 500 02:27:25
2 DICKES Sally F30 Team Snooze-VSD 480 02:28:37
3 EGILSDOTTIR Runa F40 TriLux 460 02:32:39
4 ECKER Samantha F25 TriLux 440 02:40:24
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TRIATHLON X3M 500 01:56:46
2 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480 01:57:05
3 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TriLux 460 01:58:12
4 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 440 02:03:28
5 PAPI Dany M40 CA Belvaux 420 02:08:05
6 BRUST Moris M18 TRIATHLON X3M 400 02:09:43
7 MINY Gilles M18 TRIATHLON X3M 380 02:09:47
8 FRIEDEN Pol M18 CAE Grevenmacher 360 02:10:31
9 CARRE Steeve M45 Trispeed Mamer 340 02:13:01
10 GREISCH Tom M40 CSN Clervaux 320 02:13:26
11 GLODT Pit M25 CSN Clervaux 310 02:13:26
12 KORNELIS Stefan M45 Celtic Diekirch 300 02:14:05
13 HEINEL Martin M30 TriLux 290 02:15:07
14 MAJERUS Thierry M50 CA Belvaux 280 02:17:07
15 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 270 02:19:23
16 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TRIATHLON X3M 260 02:20:20
17 ARMANO Mario M55 TriLux 250 02:20:40
18 KOCH Yves M35 TRIATHLON X3M 240 02:21:20
19 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 230 02:21:28
20 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 220 02:22:07
21 KIEFFER Claude M45 TriLux 216 02:22:34
22 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 212 02:24:57
23 LUCAS Xavier M50 TriLux 208 02:25:21
24 HIM Georges M50 Trispeed Mamer 204 02:27:05
25 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 200 02:27:10
26 HOESS Stefan M35 TriLux 196 02:27:17
27 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 192 02:27:24
28 GRANDJEAN Dorian M18 Trispeed Mamer 188 02:29:15
29 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 184 02:29:49
30 PERSURIC Sebastian M25 TRIATHLON X3M 180 02:30:20
31 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 178 02:32:12
32 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 176 02:39:25
33 EVORA Carlos M40 TRIATHLON X3M 174 02:40:00
34 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 172 02:46:28
Junior - Men
1 MINY Gilles TRIATHLON X3M 500 02:09:47
2 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 480 02:32:12
Youth A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Trispeed Mamer 500 01:03:21
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille Trispeed Mamer 480 01:08:06
Youth A - Boys
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500 00:53:53
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 480 00:54:21
Youth B - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500 00:34:3
2 KROMBACH Linda CS Luxembourg 480 00:35:55
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460 00:36:09
4 VICENTE SANZ Emma CS Luxembourg 440 00:36:45
5 MOUSEL Sarah TRIATHLON X3M 420 00:37:48
6 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 400 00:47:57
Youth B - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 500 00:31:26
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 480 00:32:53
3 MARZINOTTO Enzo Mathieu TRIATHLON X3M 460 00:34:53
4 BUCCIARELLI Rémi Trispeed Mamer 440 00:36:36
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500 00:37:32
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480 00:41:27
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460 00:43:57
Youth C - Boys
1 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:34:19
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480 00:34:21
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460 00:36:33
4 KOMMES Paul Trispeed Mamer 440 00:38:57
5 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 420 00:40:45
6 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 400 00:41:22
7 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 380 00:53:24
Kids A - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:17:29
2 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 480 00:18:53
Kids A - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:16:13
2 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 480 00:17:10
3 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 460 00:18:23
4 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 440 00:18:52
Kids B - Girls
1 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:18:37
2 HIGUERA Raquel TRIATHLON X3M 480 00:26:24
Kids B - Boys
1 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 500 00:18:43
Duathlon Junglinster
2021-10-17
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN Clervaux 375 01:29:58
2 LEONI Maria F60 CSN Clervaux 360 01:37:12
AG - Men
1 MERTENS Mike M25 CSN Clervaux 375 01:04:17
2 FELLER André M30 CSN Clervaux 360 01:04:52
3 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 345 01:06:32
4 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 330 01:10:15
5 FELTES Carlo M55 TRIATHLON X3M 315 01:10:45
6 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 300 01:12:37