FLTRI Challenges 2022

FLTRI Duathlon Challenge
AG - Women
1 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
1 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
3 ILIJANIC Martina F35 Trilux 480
4 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
5 MAJERUS Diane F40 TriLux 440
6 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 420
7 COLJON Carmen F30 CSN Clervaux 375
AG - Men
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 440
2 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 980
3 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 940
4 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 648
5 PAYET Gregor M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
6 HERTGES Jean-Claude M40 CSN Clervaux 460
7 FAUCHEUX Brice M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
7 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 440
9 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 420
9 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 420
11 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
11 EWEN Jérôme M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
13 SANTOS Paulo M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
13 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 380
15 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 375
15 KNAROV Nicolas M50 TriLux 375
17 STOFFEL Emil M18 Karibu Junglinster 360
18 LAMBERTY Philippe M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
18 KIEFFER Alain M55 CA Belvaux 360
20 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 345
21 MAJERUS Thierry M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
21 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 340
23 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
23 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 320
25 GAVOTTI Giuseppe M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
25 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 310
27 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 300
27 HODGSON Gavin M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 300
29 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 290
29 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 290
31 ARMANO Mario M60 TriLux 280
31 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre M55 Karibu Junglinster 280
33 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 270
34 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 260
35 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 250
36 JUILLARD Cédric M35 TriLux 240
37 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 230
38 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 220
39 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 216
40 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 212
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
F30
1 DICKES Sally TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
1 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
3 ECKER Samantha TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 COLJON Carmen CSN Clervaux 375
F35
1 ILIJANIC Martina Trilux 480
2 MINET Véronique TriLux 420
F40
1 MAJERUS Diane TriLux 440
M18
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 940
2 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 420
3 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 380
4 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 360
5 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 290
M25
1 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 980
2 PAYET Gregor TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
M30
1 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 440
2 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 440
3 RECKINGER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 420
4 SANTOS Paulo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
5 LAMBERTY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
6 VEIGAS Toni CA Belvaux 340
7 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 310
M35
1 EWEN Jérôme TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
2 CLAES Wouter CSN Clervaux 375
3 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 240
4 FELLER Pierre CSN Clervaux 230
M40
1 KIES Alex CSN Clervaux 648
2 HERTGES Jean-Claude CSN Clervaux 460
3 MARX Steve TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
3 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 320
5 HODGSON Gavin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 300
6 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 290
7 GOERGEN Marc CAE Grevenmacher 270
8 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 250
M45
1 FAUCHEUX Brice TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
2 GAVOTTI Giuseppe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
M50
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 400
2 KNAROV Nicolas TriLux 375
3 MAJERUS Thierry TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
4 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TEAM X3M SNOOZE 260
M55
1 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 360
2 FELTES Carlo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 345
3 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre Karibu Junglinster 280
4 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 220
5 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 216
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 300
2 ARMANO Mario TriLux 280
3 ORIGER Yves TEAM X3M SNOOZE 212
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 1 440
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 1 420
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 880
4 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 500
4 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
6 SCHMITZ Anouk Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth A - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 1 460
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 1 000
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 920
4 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 440
5 JENKIN Daniel TriLux 420
6 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 400
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 1 000
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 980
3 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 960
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 920
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 1 360
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 1 000
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 980
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 920
5 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 900
6 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 420
7 TURPING Tim Trispeed Mamer 400
7 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 400
Youth C - Girls
1 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 1 400
2 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 1 300
3 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 1 000
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 960
5 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 500
6 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
6 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 440
6 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 440
Youth C - Boys
1 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 1 420
2 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 1 320
3 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 1 240
4 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 1 180
5 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 1 160
6 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 1 000
7 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 940
7 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 940
9 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 660
10 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 380
11 PETIT Charly Trispeed Mamer 340
12 TURPING Tom Trispeed Mamer 320
13 MORBÉ Loris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
13 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 500
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 1 440
3 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 1 220
4 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 900
4 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 900
6 ENTRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
7 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 420
7 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 420
9 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 400
10 KNAPIK Julia Maria TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
Kids A - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 1 420
2 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 1 400
3 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 1 000
4 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 840
5 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480
6 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
6 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 420
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 1 480
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 1 460
3 PAULY Manon Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Michèle Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 960
2 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 500
2 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 500
2 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 500
FLTRI X Challenge
AG - Women
1 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
AG - Men
1 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 980
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 980
3 HERTGES Jean-Claude M40 CSN Clervaux 460
3 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 460
5 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 440
5 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 440
7 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 420
8 EWEN Jérôme M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
9 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 380
10 KNAROV Nicolas M50 TriLux 375
11 LAMBERTY Philippe M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
12 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 340
13 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 320
14 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 310
15 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 300
16 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 290
17 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre M55 Karibu Junglinster 280
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
F30
1 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
M18
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 460
2 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 420
3 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 380
M25
1 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 980
M30
1 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 980
2 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 440
3 LAMBERTY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
4 VEIGAS Toni CA Belvaux 340
5 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 310
M35
1 EWEN Jérôme TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
M40
1 HERTGES Jean-Claude CSN Clervaux 460
2 KIES Alex CSN Clervaux 440
3 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 320
4 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 290
M50
1 KNAROV Nicolas TriLux 375
M55
1 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre Karibu Junglinster 280
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 300
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 980
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 940
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 880
4 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
5 SCHMITZ Anouk Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth A - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 980
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 460
4 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 440
5 JENKIN Daniel TriLux 420
6 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 400
Youth B - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 980
2 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 500
3 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
4 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 920
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
4 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 480
5 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
6 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 420
7 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 400
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 960
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 920
4 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 840
5 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 980
2 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 900
3 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 840
4 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 800
5 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 800
6 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
7 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
8 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460
9 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 380
10 PETIT Charly Trispeed Mamer 340
11 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 320
12 MORBÉ Loris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 000
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 960
3 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 860
4 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 460
4 ENTRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
6 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 440
7 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 420
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 940
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 940
3 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
4 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480
5 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 420
6 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 980
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 980
3 PAULY Manon Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Michèle Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 500
1 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 500
3 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 480