FLTRI Tour 2022

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 900
2 ILIJANIC Martina F35 TriLux 1 280
3 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 260
4 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 1 120
5 RATZ Lisa F30 TriLux 860
6 COLJON Carmen F30 CSN Clervaux 855
7 LÉONARD Frédérique F40 TriLux 835
8 MAJERUS Diane F40 TriLux 800
9 JAFFKE Melanie F45 CAE Grevenmacher 785
10 RIHOVA Zuzana F45 TriLux 750
11 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
11 HERMES Sophie F18 CAE Grevenmacher 500
11 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou F18 Swimming Luxembourg 500
11 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
11 DZIADEK Anja F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
16 LORANG Catherine F40 TriLux 480
16 ILIJANIC Martina F35 Trilux 480
18 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
19 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN Clervaux 440
20 BEAMER Erica F50 TriLux 420
21 OVERBEEK Haitske F45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
22 COSSE Florence F30 TriLux 380
23 HOFFMANN Tania F45 Celtic Diekirch 360
24 SCHWARTZ-RIES Josiane F55 CAE Grevenmacher 340
25 VALTAKARI Tarja F55 TriLux 320
26 BADYNA-GRACZYK Agnieszka F40 TriLux 310
AG - Men
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 940
2 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 1 880
3 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 1 450
4 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 420
5 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 1 400
6 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 1 260
7 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 201
8 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 1 180
9 KOCH Yves M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 180
10 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 1 175
11 HALLER Bob M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 000
12 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 990
13 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 980
14 MAURON Jean-Marc M40 TriLux 958
15 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 948
16 KIEFFER Fabien M35 CA Belvaux 894
17 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 860
18 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 842
19 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 827
20 INNOCENTI Nicola M30 TriLux 826
21 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 795
22 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 786
23 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 760
24 SANTOS Paulo M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 760
25 GAVOTTI Giuseppe M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 690
26 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 688
27 HODGSON Gavin M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 610
28 JEANNIER Thomas M40 TriLux 590
29 FEHR Duc M40 CA Belvaux 584
30 BERTRAND Eric M60 TriLux 580
31 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 568
32 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 539
33 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 534
34 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 508
35 PAYET Gregor M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
35 GONDERINGER Eric M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
37 CALDERON SOARES Daniel M40 Trispeed Mamer 482
38 CAMBRESY Lucas M18 TriLux 480
38 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
40 HERTGES Jean-Claude M40 CSN Clervaux 460
40 LUCAS Claude M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
40 MINY Gilles M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
40 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 460
44 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 458
45 SCHWARTZ Jacques M25 CAE Grevenmacher 444
46 FAUCHEUX Brice M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
46 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
48 DOYLE Christopher M55 Trispeed Mamer 440
49 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 426
50 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 420
51 DOSSIN Jehan M35 TriLux 418
52 HAYS Vincent M55 TriLux 417
53 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 402
54 EWEN Jérôme M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
54 ABDEL GAWAD Alexander M25 TriLux 400
56 PATRICIO Daniel M30 CA Belvaux 380
56 EVORA Carlos M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
58 KNAROV Nicolas M50 TriLux 375
59 STOFFEL Emil M18 Karibu Junglinster 360
60 LAMBERTY Philippe M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
60 KIEFFER Alain M55 CA Belvaux 360
62 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 358
63 VIGUIER Elyan M18 Trispeed Mamer 340
63 WEIS Luc M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
63 MAJERUS Thierry M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
66 DAMMÉ Laurent M30 CA Belvaux 330
67 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 326
68 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 322
69 MAYER Raoul M45 Celtic Diekirch 320
69 GRUSKOVNJAK Tom M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
71 HAU Claude M50 CAE Grevenmacher 302
72 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 290
72 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 290
72 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 290
75 WOLSZCZAK Kamil M45 CA Belvaux 280
75 ARMANO Mario M60 TriLux 280
75 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre M55 Karibu Junglinster 280
78 GILLEN Pit M30 CAE Grevenmacher 270
79 KNAROV Nicolas M50 Trilux 250
79 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 250
81 JUILLARD Cédric M35 TriLux 240
81 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 240
81 SARDAIN Gabriel M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 240
84 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 220
85 ZEYER Michaël M35 CAE Grevenmacher 216
86 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 212
87 FACCHINATO Alberto M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 208
87 ZASTAWNIK Cyril M45 TriLux 208
89 DIERICKX Jérôme M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 204
90 STEMMLER Roland M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 196
91 PERSURIC Sebastian M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
92 LONGO Pasquale M55 Trispeed Mamer 184
93 GUYOT François M50 TriLux 180
93 KRIPPLER Max M35 CA Belvaux 180
95 HURIER Hervé M35 TriLux 178
96 SCHERRER Mathieu M25 TriLux 176
97 LOES Michel M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 174
97 BOEDT Henri-François M50 TriLux 174
99 DESCAMPS Nicolas M40 TriLux 172
100 VERHOFSTADT David M50 TriLux 170
101 JACOBY Philippe M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 166
101 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M40 TriLux 166
103 GONZALEZ Xavier M30 TriLux 162
103 HOLBACH Tim M25 CA Belvaux 162
105 GEORGESON Christopher M40 TriLux 160
106 HOFFMANN Yann M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 156
107 DE WIT Frank Willem M50 TriLux 154
108 GILLSTRÖM Urban M55 TriLux 152
109 MEYS Frédéric M40 TriLux 150
110 VINCIGUERRA Antonio M25 TriLux 148
110 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 148
112 SAYGI Ozan M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 146
113 PAUCET Jacky M35 TriLux 144
114 FELLER André M30 CSN Clervaux 142
115 SCHWARTZ Joé M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 140
115 FALK Guillaume M40 TriLux 140
117 HEINEN David M40 TriLux 136
118 INCARDONA Giovanni M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
118 KALTENBACHER Cesare M30 TriLux 134
120 SCOLLO Valerio M35 TriLux 132
121 BILTGEN Claude M45 Celtic Diekirch 130
121 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 130
123 IZZO Alessandro M45 TriLux 128
124 PERRINI Francesco M55 CAE Grevenmacher 124
125 MARRONE Marco M50 TriLux 122
126 GARCIA RICO Alejandro M25 TriLux 120
127 CADDEO Andrea M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 118
128 BIEL Robert M45 CA Belvaux 114
129 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 112
130 BRISTIEL Alexandre M45 CA Dudelange 110
131 MERTENS Michael M50 TriLux 108
132 SORGE Giuseppe M35 TriLux 106
Junior - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 500
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 2 000
2 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 480
3 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
F18
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
1 HERMES Sophie CAE Grevenmacher 500
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 500
F30
1 ECKER Samantha TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 900
2 DICKES Sally TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 260
3 RATZ Lisa TriLux 860
4 COLJON Carmen CSN Clervaux 855
5 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
6 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie CSN Clervaux 440
7 COSSE Florence TriLux 380
F35
1 ILIJANIC Martina TriLux 1 280
2 MINET Véronique TriLux 1 120
3 DZIADEK Anja TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
4 ILIJANIC Martina Trilux 480
5 WHITEHOUSE Elisa TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
F40
1 LÉONARD Frédérique TriLux 835
2 MAJERUS Diane TriLux 800
3 LORANG Catherine TriLux 480
4 BADYNA-GRACZYK Agnieszka TriLux 310
F45
1 JAFFKE Melanie CAE Grevenmacher 785
2 RIHOVA Zuzana TriLux 750
3 OVERBEEK Haitske L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
4 HOFFMANN Tania Celtic Diekirch 360
F50
1 BEAMER Erica TriLux 420
F55
1 SCHWARTZ-RIES Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 340
2 VALTAKARI Tarja TriLux 320
M18
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 880
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 260
3 PONTES Matheus TriLux 795
4 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 480
5 MINY Gilles TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
6 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 420
7 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 360
8 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 340
8 WEIS Luc TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
10 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 290
M25
1 HALLER Bob TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 000
2 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 980
3 PAYET Gregor TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
4 ROSSIGNON Adrien TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
5 SCHWARTZ Jacques CAE Grevenmacher 444
6 ABDEL GAWAD Alexander TriLux 400
7 GRUSKOVNJAK Tom TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
8 SARDAIN Gabriel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 240
9 SCHERRER Mathieu TriLux 176
10 HOLBACH Tim CA Belvaux 162
11 VINCIGUERRA Antonio TriLux 148
12 GARCIA RICO Alejandro TriLux 120
M30
1 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 940
2 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 1 450
3 VEIGAS Toni CA Belvaux 1 400
4 RECKINGER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 1 180
5 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 860
6 INNOCENTI Nicola TriLux 826
7 SANTOS Paulo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 760
8 GONDERINGER Eric TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
9 LUCAS Claude TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
9 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 460
11 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 380
12 LAMBERTY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
13 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 330
14 GILLEN Pit CAE Grevenmacher 270
15 PERSURIC Sebastian TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
16 GONZALEZ Xavier TriLux 162
17 FELLER André CSN Clervaux 142
18 SCHWARTZ Joé TEAM X3M SNOOZE 140
19 KALTENBACHER Cesare TriLux 134
M35
1 KOCH Yves TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 180
2 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 894
3 CLAES Wouter CSN Clervaux 539
4 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
5 FELLER Pierre CSN Clervaux 426
6 DOSSIN Jehan TriLux 418
7 EWEN Jérôme TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
8 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 250
9 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 240
9 REYNDERS Dominik TriLux 240
11 ZEYER Michaël CAE Grevenmacher 216
12 FACCHINATO Alberto TEAM X3M SNOOZE 208
13 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 180
14 HURIER Hervé TriLux 178
15 LOES Michel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 174
16 JACOBY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 166
17 SAYGI Ozan TEAM X3M SNOOZE 146
18 PAUCET Jacky TriLux 144
19 INCARDONA Giovanni TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
20 SCOLLO Valerio TriLux 132
21 CADDEO Andrea TEAM X3M SNOOZE 118
22 SORGE Giuseppe TriLux 106
M40
1 MARX Steve TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 420
2 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 1 175
3 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 990
4 MAURON Jean-Marc TriLux 958
5 KIES Alex CSN Clervaux 786
6 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 760
7 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 688
8 HODGSON Gavin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 610
9 JEANNIER Thomas TriLux 590
10 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 584
11 CALDERON SOARES Daniel Trispeed Mamer 482
12 HERTGES Jean-Claude CSN Clervaux 460
13 GOERGEN Marc CAE Grevenmacher 458
14 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 290
14 BUCCIARELLI Brice TEAM X3M SNOOZE 290
16 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 212
17 DESCAMPS Nicolas TriLux 172
18 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 166
19 GEORGESON Christopher TriLux 160
20 HOFFMANN Yann TEAM X3M SNOOZE 156
21 MEYS Frédéric TriLux 150
22 FALK Guillaume TriLux 140
23 HEINEN David TriLux 136
24 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 112
M45
1 GAVOTTI Giuseppe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 690
2 FAUCHEUX Brice TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
3 EVORA Carlos TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
4 LARUCCIA Emiliano TEAM X3M SNOOZE 322
5 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 320
6 WOLSZCZAK Kamil CA Belvaux 280
7 ZASTAWNIK Cyril TriLux 208
8 DIERICKX Jérôme L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 204
9 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 130
10 IZZO Alessandro TriLux 128
11 BIEL Robert CA Belvaux 114
12 BRISTIEL Alexandre CA Dudelange 110
M50
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 842
2 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TEAM X3M SNOOZE 402
3 KNAROV Nicolas TriLux 375
4 MAJERUS Thierry TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
5 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 326
6 HAU Claude CAE Grevenmacher 302
7 KNAROV Nicolas Trilux 250
8 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TEAM X3M SNOOZE 220
9 GUYOT François TriLux 180
10 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 174
11 VERHOFSTADT David TriLux 170
12 DE WIT Frank Willem TriLux 154
13 MOLTER Roland TriLux 130
14 MARRONE Marco TriLux 122
15 MERTENS Michael TriLux 108
M55
1 FELTES Carlo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 201
2 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 568
3 HAVE Claude TriLux 534
4 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 508
5 DOYLE Christopher Trispeed Mamer 440
6 HAYS Vincent TriLux 417
7 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 360
8 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 358
9 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre Karibu Junglinster 280
10 STEMMLER Roland TEAM X3M SNOOZE 196
11 LONGO Pasquale Trispeed Mamer 184
12 GILLSTRÖM Urban TriLux 152
13 SCHROEDER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 148
14 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 124
M60
1 ORIGER Yves TEAM X3M SNOOZE 948
2 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 827
3 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 580
4 ARMANO Mario TriLux 280
Junior - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 500
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 2 000
2 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 480
3 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 3 300
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 2 800
3 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 1 960
4 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 1 500
5 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 1 320
6 LÉONARD Lis Swimming Luxembourg 940
7 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 880
8 SCHMITZ Anouk Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth A - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 2 880
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 2 500
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 2 260
4 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 1 760
5 WEISHAAR Leo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 900
6 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 800
7 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 500
8 SMALLBONE Benjamin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
9 JENKIN Daniel TriLux 420
9 MANGEN Joé Tim Trispeed Mamer 420
11 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth B - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 2 420
2 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 2 300
3 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 2 000
4 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 920
5 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 3 660
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 2 500
3 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 1 940
4 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 1 860
5 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 1 780
6 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 1 660
7 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 1 100
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 860
9 MEYERS Milo TriLux 420
9 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 420
11 RABEAU Eliott Trispeed Mamer 400
11 TURPING Tim Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth C - Girls
1 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 3 560
2 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 2 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 1 860
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 1 720
5 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 1 500
6 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 1 380
7 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 1 340
8 LÉONARD Leni Swimming Luxembourg 980
9 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 800
10 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
Youth C - Boys
1 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 3 560
2 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 3 220
3 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 2 900
4 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 2 580
5 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 2 460
6 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 2 440
7 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 2 380
8 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 1 500
9 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 1 420
10 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 760
11 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
12 BEYLER Louis CAE Grevenmacher 360
13 PETIT Charly Trispeed Mamer 340
14 TURPING Tom Trispeed Mamer 320
15 MORBÉ Loris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
15 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 3 340
2 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 2 500
3 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 2 320
4 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 2 240
5 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 2 020
6 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 1 820
7 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 1 300
8 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 1 200
9 SMITH Ella Trispeed Mamer 880
10 KNAPIK Julia Maria TEAM X3M SNOOZE 800
11 ENTRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
12 DOWLING Eimear CAE Grevenmacher 440
13 HIGUERA Raquel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 3 820
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 3 760
3 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 2 180
4 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 1 980
5 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 240
6 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 960
7 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 920
8 PIGNATELLI Loris CAE Grevenmacher 460
9 PROCHAZKA Oskar Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 2 960
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 2 920
3 PAULY Manon Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Michèle Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 1 920
2 RODIN Noah CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
3 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 1 440
4 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 1 420
5 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 1 000
6 ZERKTOUNI Noah TriLux 920
7 DOWLING Alex CAE Grevenmacher 400