Race Results 2022

Aquathlon
2022-01-16
 
AG - Women
1 HERMES Sophie F18 CAE Grevenmacher 500
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 CAMBRESY Lucas M18 TriLux 480
3 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 420
6 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 400
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 440
Youth A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 WEISHAAR Leo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 MEYERS Tim TriLux 440
5 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 420
6 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 420
Youth B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 440
5 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 RABEAU Eliott Trispeed Mamer 400
7 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 380
8 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 360
9 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 340
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 LÉONARD Leni Swimming Luxembourg 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
5 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 420
6 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 400
7 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 380
8 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 360
Youth C - Boys
1 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 460
4 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 420
6 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 400
7 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 380
Kids A - Girls
1 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 500
2 SMITH Ella Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 460
Kids A - Boys
1 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 500
2 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 460
4 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 RODIN Noah CAE Grevenmacher 500
CAB Cross Duathlon
2022-01-30
 
AG - Women
1 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
AG - Men
1 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 500
2 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 480
3 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 440
5 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 420
6 EWEN Jérôme M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
7 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 380
8 LAMBERTY Philippe M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
9 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 340
10 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 320
11 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 310
12 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 300
13 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 290
14 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre M55 Karibu Junglinster 280
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 480
3 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 460
4 SCHMITZ Anouk Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 460
4 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 440
5 JENKIN Daniel TriLux 420
6 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 400
Youth B - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
5 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 420
6 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 400
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 420
Youth C - Boys
1 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 500
2 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 440
5 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 420
6 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 400
7 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 380
8 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 360
9 PETIT Charly Trispeed Mamer 340
10 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 320
11 MORBÉ Loris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 480
3 ENTRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
4 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 420
Kids A - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
4 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 440
5 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 420
6 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 400
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PAULY Manon Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Michèle Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 500
Duathlon Junglinster
2022-04-24
 
AG - Women
1 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 ILIJANIC Martina F35 Trilux 480
3 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 MAJERUS Diane F40 TriLux 440
5 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 420
AG - Men
1 PAYET Gregor M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 460
4 FAUCHEUX Brice M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
5 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 420
6 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 400
7 SANTOS Paulo M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
8 KIEFFER Alain M55 CA Belvaux 360
9 MAJERUS Thierry M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
10 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
11 GAVOTTI Giuseppe M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
12 HODGSON Gavin M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 300
13 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 290
14 ARMANO Mario M60 TriLux 280
15 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 270
16 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 260
17 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 250
18 JUILLARD Cédric M35 TriLux 240
19 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 230
20 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 220
21 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 216
22 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 212
23 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 208
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 460
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 440
5 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 420
6 TURPING Tim Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 460
4 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 440
Youth C - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 440
5 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 420
6 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 400
7 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 380
8 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 360
9 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 TURPING Tom Trispeed Mamer 320
11 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 480
3 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 440
5 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 420
6 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 400
7 KNAPIK Julia Maria TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
8 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 360
Kids A - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
3 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 460
4 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 500
2 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 480
Duathlon Junglinster
2022-04-24
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 COLJON Carmen F30 CSN Clervaux 375
AG - Men
1 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 375
2 STOFFEL Emil M18 Karibu Junglinster 360
3 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 345
Junior - Men
1 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
Museltriathlon Grevenmacher
2022-04-30
 
AG - Women
1 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
2 COLJON Carmen F30 CSN Clervaux 480
3 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN Clervaux 440
5 BEAMER Erica F50 TriLux 420
AG - Men
1 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 500
2 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 480
3 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 460
4 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 440
5 KOCH Yves M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
6 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
7 GAVOTTI Giuseppe M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
8 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 360
9 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 320
11 CALDERON SOARES Daniel M40 Trispeed Mamer 310
12 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 300
13 SCHWARTZ Jacques M25 CAE Grevenmacher 290
14 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 280
15 FEHR Duc M40 CA Belvaux 270
16 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 260
17 KNAROV Nicolas M50 Trilux 250
Youth A - Girls
1 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 480
3 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 460
4 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 420
Youth A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 480
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 460
4 WEISHAAR Leo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
5 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 420
6 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 400
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 460
Youth B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 460
4 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 440
5 MEYERS Milo TriLux 420
6 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 400
7 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 380
8 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 360
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 480
3 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth C - Boys
1 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 440
5 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 420
6 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 400
7 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 380
8 BEYLER Louis CAE Grevenmacher 360
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 480
3 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 460
4 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 420
6 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 400
7 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 380
Kids A - Boys
1 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
4 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
Kids B - Boys
1 RODIN Noah CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 480
3 ZERKTOUNI Noah TriLux 460
Ironkids Luxembourg
2022-06-17
 
Youth A - Girls
1 LÉONARD Lis Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth A - Boys
1 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 500
2 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 500
2 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 480
Youth C - Girls
1 LÉONARD Leni Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth C - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 460
4 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 420
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 480
3 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 460
4 DOWLING Eimear CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 KNAPIK Julia Maria TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
6 SMITH Ella Trispeed Mamer 400
7 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 380
8 HIGUERA Raquel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 500
2 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 460
4 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 PROCHAZKA Oskar Trispeed Mamer 420
6 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
Kids B - Boys
1 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 480
3 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 460
4 RODIN Noah CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 420
6 DOWLING Alex CAE Grevenmacher 400
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg
2022-06-18
 
AG - Women
1 DZIADEK Anja F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 ILIJANIC Martina F35 TriLux 440
5 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 420
6 RATZ Lisa F30 TriLux 400
7 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 380
8 HOFFMANN Tania F45 Celtic Diekirch 360
9 SCHWARTZ-RIES Josiane F55 CAE Grevenmacher 340
10 VALTAKARI Tarja F55 TriLux 320
AG - Men
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 LUCAS Claude M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
5 JEANNIER Thomas M40 TriLux 420
6 ABDEL GAWAD Alexander M25 TriLux 400
7 SANTOS Paulo M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
8 KOCH Yves M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
9 WEIS Luc M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
10 MAYER Raoul M45 Celtic Diekirch 320
11 MAURON Jean-Marc M40 TriLux 310
12 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 300
13 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 290
14 DOYLE Christopher M55 Trispeed Mamer 280
15 KIEFFER Fabien M35 CA Belvaux 270
16 DOSSIN Jehan M35 TriLux 260
17 INNOCENTI Nicola M30 TriLux 250
18 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 240
19 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 230
20 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 220
21 ZEYER Michaël M35 CAE Grevenmacher 216
22 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 212
23 FACCHINATO Alberto M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 208
24 DIERICKX Jérôme M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 204
25 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 200
26 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 196
27 PERSURIC Sebastian M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
28 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 188
29 DAMMÉ Laurent M30 CA Belvaux 184
30 KRIPPLER Max M35 CA Belvaux 180
31 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 178
32 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 176
33 BOEDT Henri-François M50 TriLux 174
34 CALDERON SOARES Daniel M40 Trispeed Mamer 172
35 VERHOFSTADT David M50 TriLux 170
36 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 168
37 JACOBY Philippe M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 166
38 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 164
39 HOLBACH Tim M25 CA Belvaux 162
40 GEORGESON Christopher M40 TriLux 160
41 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 158
42 HOFFMANN Yann M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 156
43 DE WIT Frank Willem M50 TriLux 154
44 GILLSTRÖM Urban M55 TriLux 152
45 MEYS Frédéric M40 TriLux 150
46 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 148
47 SAYGI Ozan M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 146
48 PAUCET Jacky M35 TriLux 144
49 FELLER André M30 CSN Clervaux 142
50 SCHWARTZ Joé M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 140
51 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 138
52 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 136
53 INCARDONA Giovanni M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
54 SCOLLO Valerio M35 TriLux 132
55 BILTGEN Claude M45 Celtic Diekirch 130
56 IZZO Alessandro M45 TriLux 128
57 FEHR Duc M40 CA Belvaux 126
58 PERRINI Francesco M55 CAE Grevenmacher 124
59 MARRONE Marco M50 TriLux 122
60 GARCIA RICO Alejandro M25 TriLux 120
61 CADDEO Andrea M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 118
62 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 116
63 BIEL Robert M45 CA Belvaux 114
64 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 112
65 BRISTIEL Alexandre M45 CA Dudelange 110
66 MERTENS Michael M50 TriLux 108
67 SORGE Giuseppe M35 TriLux 106
68 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 104
69 HAU Claude M50 CAE Grevenmacher 102
Triathlon Echternach
2022-07-02
 
AG - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou F18 Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 LORANG Catherine F40 TriLux 480
3 LÉONARD Frédérique F40 TriLux 460
4 JAFFKE Melanie F45 CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 RIHOVA Zuzana F45 TriLux 420
6 OVERBEEK Haitske F45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 400
7 COSSE Florence F30 TriLux 380
8 ILIJANIC Martina F35 TriLux 360
9 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
10 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 320
11 BADYNA-GRACZYK Agnieszka F40 TriLux 310
AG - Men
1 HALLER Bob M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 MINY Gilles M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
4 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 440
5 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 420
6 KOCH Yves M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
7 PATRICIO Daniel M30 CA Belvaux 380
8 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 360
9 VIGUIER Elyan M18 Trispeed Mamer 340
10 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 320
11 HODGSON Gavin M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
12 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 300
13 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 290
14 WOLSZCZAK Kamil M45 CA Belvaux 280
15 GILLEN Pit M30 CAE Grevenmacher 270
16 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 260
17 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 250
18 SARDAIN Gabriel M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 240
19 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 230
20 BERTRAND Eric M60 TriLux 220
21 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 216
22 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 212
23 ZASTAWNIK Cyril M45 TriLux 208
24 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 204
25 HAU Claude M50 CAE Grevenmacher 200
26 STEMMLER Roland M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 196
27 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
28 FEHR Duc M40 CA Belvaux 188
29 LONGO Pasquale M55 Trispeed Mamer 184
30 GUYOT François M50 TriLux 180
31 HURIER Hervé M35 TriLux 178
32 SCHERRER Mathieu M25 TriLux 176
33 LOES Michel M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 174
34 DESCAMPS Nicolas M40 TriLux 172
35 JEANNIER Thomas M40 TriLux 170
36 MAURON Jean-Marc M40 TriLux 168
37 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M40 TriLux 166
38 KIEFFER Fabien M35 CA Belvaux 164
39 GONZALEZ Xavier M30 TriLux 162
40 DOYLE Christopher M55 Trispeed Mamer 160
41 DOSSIN Jehan M35 TriLux 158
42 INNOCENTI Nicola M30 TriLux 156
43 SCHWARTZ Jacques M25 CAE Grevenmacher 154
44 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 152
45 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 150
46 VINCIGUERRA Antonio M25 TriLux 148
47 DAMMÉ Laurent M30 CA Belvaux 146
48 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 144
49 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 142
50 FALK Guillaume M40 TriLux 140
51 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 138
52 HEINEN David M40 TriLux 136
53 KALTENBACHER Cesare M30 TriLux 134
54 HAYS Vincent M55 TriLux 132
55 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 130
Junior - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 500
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth A - Girls
1 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 480
3 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 460
4 LÉONARD Lis Swimming Luxembourg 440
5 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 420
Youth A - Boys
1 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 500
2 SMALLBONE Benjamin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
3 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 460
4 MEYERS Tim TriLux 440
5 MANGEN Joé Tim Trispeed Mamer 420
Youth B - Girls
1 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 500
2 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 480
Youth C - Girls
1 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 480
3 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 420
Youth C - Boys
1 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 480
3 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 440
5 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 420
6 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 400
Kids A - Girls
1 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 500
2 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 480
3 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
4 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 440
5 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 420
6 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 400
Kids A - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 500
2 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 480
3 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 500
2 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 480
3 ZERKTOUNI Noah TriLux 460
X-Duathlon Munshausen
2022-07-10
 
AG - Men
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 500
2 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HERTGES Jean-Claude M40 CSN Clervaux 460
4 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 440
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 480
3 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth A - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 500
Youth B - Girls
1 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 500
2 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth B - Boys
1 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 500
2 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 480
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 460
4 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 440
5 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 420
Youth C - Boys
1 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 500
2 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 480
3 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 460
4 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 440
5 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 420
6 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 400
Kids A - Girls
1 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 480
3 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 460
4 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 440
5 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 420
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 480
Kids B - Boys
1 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 500
2 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 480
X-Duathlon Munshausen
2022-07-10
PROMO (75%)
AG - Men
1 KNAROV Nicolas M50 TriLux 375
Spring Water Triathlon Rosport
2022-07-24
 
AG - Women
1 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 ILIJANIC Martina F35 TriLux 480
3 RATZ Lisa F30 TriLux 460
AG - Men
1 GONDERINGER Eric M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
2 MAURON Jean-Marc M40 TriLux 480
3 KIEFFER Fabien M35 CA Belvaux 460
4 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 440
5 INNOCENTI Nicola M30 TriLux 420
6 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 400
7 EVORA Carlos M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
8 BERTRAND Eric M60 TriLux 360
9 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
10 GRUSKOVNJAK Tom M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 500
Youth B - Girls
1 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 500
Youth B - Boys
1 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 480
3 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 460
Youth C - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 500
2 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 480
Youth C - Boys
1 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 500
2 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 480
3 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 460
4 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 440
5 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 420
Kids A - Girls
1 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 500
2 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 480
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 500
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 480
3 PIGNATELLI Loris CAE Grevenmacher 460
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 500
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 480
Spring Water Triathlon Rosport
2022-07-24
PROMO (75%)
AG - Women
1 LÉONARD Frédérique F40 TriLux 375
2 MAJERUS Diane F40 TriLux 360
3 JAFFKE Melanie F45 CAE Grevenmacher 345
4 RIHOVA Zuzana F45 TriLux 330
AG - Men
1 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 375
2 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 360
3 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 345
4 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 330
5 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 315
6 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 300
7 HAYS Vincent M55 TriLux 285