Aquathlon 17/01/2016 |
CAB-Cross-Duathlon 20/03/2016 |
CAB Duathlon Championship 24/04/2016 |
CAB Duathlon non Championship 24/04/2016 |
CAB Duathlon Populaire 24/04/2016 |
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen Championship 01/05/2016 |
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen non Championship 01/05/2016 |
Powerman Duathlon Hosingen sprint 01/05/2016 |
Triathlon Grevenmacher 22/05/2016 |
Triathlon Rosport standard + kids/youth 04/06/2016 |
Triathlon Rosport Promo 04/06/2016 |
Ironkids Luxembourg 17/06/2016 |
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg Championship 18/06/2016 |
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg non Championship 18/06/2016 |
Duathlon Mamer standard + kids/youth 26/06/2016 |
Duathlon Mamer Populaire 26/06/2016 |
Triathlon Echternach Championship 02/07/2016 |
Triathlon Echternach non Championship + kids/youth 02/07/2016 |
Triathlon Echternach Promo 03/07/2016 |
Triathlon Weiswampach standard + youth/junior 20/08/2016 |
Triathlon Weiswampach Promo 21/08/2016 |
Eislek Triathlon middle distance 17/09/2016 |
Red Rock Challenge 09/10/2016 |
|||
Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Men | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Men | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Youth | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | Age Groupers - Women | |||
F18 | F45 | F30 | M30 | F40 | F25 | M30 | F25 | F18 | F18 | F18 | Youth B - Women | F25 | F25 | F25 | F18 | F18 | F25 | F18 | F18 | F30 | F25 | F25 | |||
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
SCHWARTZ Catherine | BEAMER Erica | CLOSENER Cherryl | MALLARDI Nicola | EICHER Sonia | THILLMANN Lis | KOCH Yves | DZIADEK Anja | GORGES Nina | GLOESENER Jil | BROSIUS Mariette | DANIELS Eva | THILLMANN Lis | BENOY Anne-Marie | KREMER Paule | GORGES Nina | GORGES Nina | SCHMIT Michèle | BROSIUS Mariette | GLOESENER Jil | DE GROOTE Charlotte | THILLMANN Lis | SCHMIT Michèle | |||
F25 | F50 | F45 | M35 | Age Groupers - Men | 2 | 4 | F30 | 2 | 2 | F30 | 2 | F30 | F30 | F30 | F30 | F45 | F30 | F25 | F25 | F35 | 2 | Age Groupers - Men | |||
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | M40 | SCHMIT Michèle | BARTHELS Jérôme | 1 | BROSIUS Mariette | GORGES Nina | 1 | WINKEL Helene | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | SCHMIT Michèle | M30 | |||
WILTGEN Pia | METZDORFF Marie Claire | ESCHETTE Sonny | BENTNER Paul | 1 | F40 | M35 | MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata | F25 | F25 | DE GROOTE Charlotte | Youth B - Men | FIORESE Laure | TOPKIN Jaanika | CLOSENER Cherryl | WEBER Andrée | ESCHETTE Sonny | TOPKIN Jaanika | THILLMANN Lis | MARGUE Sophie | HUBERTY Sandra | F35 | 1 | |||
2 | Age Groupers - Men | Age Groupers - Men | 2 | SCHEER Pascal | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | F40 | 1 | F35 | F35 | F40 | F40 | Age Groupers - Men | F40 | F30 | 2 | F40 | 1 | KRIPPLER Max | |||
DZIADEK Anja | M25 | M18 | HODGSON Gavin | 2 | FLIES Sandra | KIRCH Lucien | CLOSENER Cherryl | KREMER Paule | THILLMANN Lis | 1 | LOGELIN Christophe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | M18 | 1 | 1 | THILLMANN Lis | 1 | HUBERTY Sandra | M35 | |||
F30 | 1 | 1 | 6 | LOPES Isidro | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | EICHER Sonia | 2 | PHILIPPI Michèle | ENGEL Miriam | FLIES Sandra | EICHER Sonia | 1 | WEICHERDING Claudine | STERBA Jill | F30 | WEICHERDING Claudine | 2 | 1 | |||
1 | KURT Joe | HENSGEN Luc | KLEIN Marc | M50 | WEICHERDING Claudine | RODRIGUES Miguel | STERBA Jill | MARGUE Sophie | HEYARD Rachel | Age Groupers - Men | KRÄMER Luca | Age Groupers - Men | Age Groupers - Men | F45 | F45 | BAUSTERT Gregory | F45 | 2 | 1 | 2 | OVERBEEK Haitske | BERG Claude | |||
STERBA Jill | M30 | 2 | M40 | 1 | F50 | 6 | 4 | 3 | F30 | M25 | 3 | M18 | M25 | 1 | 1 | M25 | 2 | WEBER Andrée | MARCISZEWSKA Malgorzata | FLIES Sandra | F40 | 2 | |||
F45 | 1 | HENSGEN Gilles | 2 | GREVIS Paul | 1 | DILLMANN Romain | WEBER Andrée | DZIADEK Anja | 1 | 1 | CARRE Tom | 1 | 6 | ESCHETTE Sonny | ZENNER Martine | 1 | TELESSY Edina | F40 | F35 | Age Groupers - Men | 1 | TANSON Pierre | |||
1 | MALLARDI Nicola | M25 | CARRE Steeve | SCHWARTZ Josiane | M40 | F40 | F30 | CLOSENER Cherryl | LUCAS Claude | Youth C - Women | MATHAY Dylan | SCHILTZ Sven | Age Groupers - Men | F50 | SCHMIT Tom | Age Groupers - Men | 1 | 1 | M18 | LICKER Martine | 3 | ||||
BEAMER Erica | 2 | 1 | 4 | Age Groupers - Men | 1 | 1 | 1 | F35 | M35 | 1 | 2 | M30 | M25 | 1 | M30 | M25 | WEICHERDING Claudine | STEPHANY Anne | 1 | 2 | FAUCHEUX Brice | ||||
F50 | RAACH Serge | LUCAS Claude | PIRENNE Christophe | M25 | PIRENNE Christophe | EICHER Sonia | STERBA Jill | 1 | 1 | LANGER Jil | BAUSTERT Gregory | 2 | 1 | METZDORFF Marie Claire | 1 | 2 | 2 | F40 | VERGOTTINI Aurélien | FLIES Sandra | 4 | ||||
1 | M35 | 2 | M45 | 1 | 4 | F45 | 2 | OVERBEEK Haitske | HODGSON Gavin | 2 | M25 | TORFS Wouter | PATRICIO Daniel | Age Groupers - Men | PETERS Sam | SCHNEIDER Sebastian | EICHER Sonia | 1 | 2 | F45 | RODRIGUES Miguel | ||||
SCHWARTZ Josiane | 1 | KURT Joe | 5 | SCHMIT Tom | COSTE Fabrice | 1 | DE GROOTE Charlotte | 2 | M50 | RIES Noémie | 1 | 8 | M30 | M18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | LICKER Martine | THILLEN Paul | 1 | M40 | ||||
Age Groupers - Men | PAPI Dany | M30 | MAURICE Jérôme | M30 | 7 | BEAMER Erica | 3 | SCHLECHTER Lucie | 1 | 3 | RAACH Jeff | DECAIN Yann | 1 | 1 | JUNGBLUTH Eric | LEBOUTTE Yann | DOLECKOVA Marketa | F45 | 3 | FLAMMANG Danièle | 1 | ||||
M18 | 2 | 1 | Kids A - Women | 1 | LARUCCIA Emiliano | F50 | TOPKIN Jaanika | 3 | FELTES Carlo | MURRAY Sofia | 2 | M35 | JUNGBLUTH Eric | VERGOTTINI Aurélien | 3 | 4 | F45 | 1 | THEIS Jérôme | Age Groupers - Men | CLEMEN Daniel | ||||
1 | PADERHUBER Oliver | JUNGBLUTH Eric | Kids A - Women | JUNGBLUTH Eric | 8 | 1 | 4 | PHILIPPI Michèle | 4 | GENOT Gilles | 1 | 2 | M30 | KOCH Yves | PATRICIO Daniel | 1 | FLAMMANG Danièle | M25 | M18 | 2 | |||||
GORGES Oliver | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | PLATZ Franck | METZDORFF Marie Claire | WEBER Andrée | 4 | OPPERMANN Finja | 3 | RODRIGUES Miguel | SVOBODA Timon | 1 | 4 | 5 | BEAMER Erica | 2 | 1 | 1 | SEIDEL Christian | |||||
2 | DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério | OSWALD Tom | LANGER Noa | WAGNER Eric | M45 | Age Groupers - Men | F35 | STEFFEN Cindy | Youth C - Men | LUCAS Claude | 3 | M35 | PRETESEILLE Xavier | OSWALD Tom | KALTEMBACHER Cesare | 2 | ESCHETTE Sonny | KURT Joe | BRUST Moris | M45 | |||||
HERMES Eric | 4 | M35 | 2 | 5 | 2 | M25 | 1 | F40 | 1 | 4 | DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas | 1 | M45 | 5 | M30 | ZENNER Martine | Age Groupers - Men | 2 | M25 | 1 | |||||
3 | BERG Claude | 3 | PIECH Sarah | MALLARDI Nicola | BIRCHEN Henri | 1 | SCHLECHTER Lucie | 1 | LANNERS Nicolas | SCHNEIDER Sebastian | 8 | RIBEIRO Nicolas | 1 | GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher | 6 | Age Groupers - Men | M18 | BUZZINI Lorenzo | 1 | OBERWEIS Werner | |||||
KRIER Tom | 5 | DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério | 3 | M35 | 4 | LUCAS Claude | 2 | LICKER Martine | 2 | 5 | BRASSEUR François | 2 | LEBRUN Frédéric | M35 | MALLARDI Nicola | M18 | 1 | M30 | SCHNEIDER Sebastian | 2 | |||||
4 | KLEIN Marc | 4 | LAPLUME Rose | 1 | HIM Georges | M30 | PHILIPPI Michèle | 2 | CARRE Aurélien | TARRANT Sean | 10 | SIMON Romain | M50 | 4 | 7 | 1 | OLY Sven | 1 | 2 | HIM Georges | |||||
JUNCK Alex | 6 | SCHEUER Claude | 4 | SCHEUER Claude | M50 | 1 | 3 | WEICHERDING Claudine | 3 | M30 | MARMILLON Jean-Marie | 3 | 1 | JUNGEN Alain | MARTIN Enrique | ROCH Daniel | 2 | WAGNER Bob | SCHILTZ Sven | 3 | |||||
M25 | HEBISCH Raoul | 5 | WEBER Claire | 4 | 3 | PRETESEILLE Xavier | STEPHANY Anne | F45 | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | 1 | M40 | BERG Claude | FELTES Carlo | 5 | M35 | M30 | BRUST Moris | 2 | M30 | FUNCK Marc | |||||
1 | M40 | HEBISCH Raoul | 5 | BERG Claude | DOYLE Christopher | 2 | F45 | 1 | 4 | KOCH Yves | 1 | M40 | HEBISCH Raoul | 1 | 1 | 3 | SAUBER Daniel | 1 | 4 | ||||||
ZACHÄUS Stefan | 1 | M40 | RIES Lisa | 5 | 6 | GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher | 1 | FLAMMANG Danièle | DECKER Alexandre | 3 | MEASSON Cyril | 1 | M40 | LINCKELS Paul | SCHMITZ Jean-Claude | DAMMÉ Laurent | 3 | FERRARI Bryan | THILL Serge | ||||||
2 | LANG Raphael | 1 | Kids A - Men | DE GROOTE Antoine | TRIERWEILER Erny | M35 | BEAMER Erica | 2 | 5 | GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher | 5 | SCHEER Pascal | 2 | 2 | M35 | 4 | PRETESEILLE Xavier | 2 | M50 | ||||||
MILLER Joé | 2 | LANG Raphael | Kids A - Men | 7 | 1 | 2 | ESCHETTE Sonny | LAPLUME Metti | 4 | COSTE Fabrice | 2 | FELLER Steve | HENSEL Jean | 1 | HENSGEN Luc | M35 | SAUBER Daniel | 1 | |||||||
3 | PIRENNE Christophe | 3 | 1 | HEBISCH Raoul | HODGSON Gavin | ZENNER Martine | 3 | Kids A - Women | RAACH Serge | 10 | SEIDEL Christian | 5 | 3 | TANSON Pierre | M25 | 1 | 3 | LAPLUME Christian | |||||||
PETERS Neil | 3 | SCHROEDER Christian | LANG David | M40 | 2 | F50 | TELESSY Edina | Kids A - Women | 5 | BOEDT Henri-François | 3 | SEIDEL Christian | KLEIN Marc | 2 | 1 | SIMON Romain | OSWALD Tom | 2 | |||||||
4 | BRUNCHER Alexandre | 5 | 2 | 2 | KLEIN Marc | 1 | F50 | 1 | MALLARDI Nicola | M45 | PLATZ Franck | 8 | 6 | HOEBERS Christophe | PETERS Neil | 2 | 4 | FELTES Carlo | |||||||
KURT Joe | 4 | FELLER Steve | ZOLLER Pit | BILTGEN Claude | 3 | METZDORFF Marie Claire | 1 | AUBERTIN Lisa | 6 | 5 | M45 | SCHEER Pascal | DE OLIVEIRA Christophe | M40 | 2 | DE GROOTE Antoine | RAACH Serge | ||||||||
M30 | CLEMEN Daniel | 6 | 3 | 3 | THILL Patrick | Age Groupers - Men | SCHWARTZ Josiane | 2 | DAUPHIN Kevin | MODARD Jean | 1 | M45 | M40 | 1 | LAMBERTY Philippe | 3 | M35 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | CLEMEN Daniel | SCHILTZ Finn | WURTH Claude | 4 | M18 | Age Groupers - Men | LAPLUME Rose | 7 | 7 | THILL Serge | 1 | 1 | BRUNCHER Alexandre | 3 | KLEIN Marc | 1 | ||||||||
GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher | SEIDEL Christian | 7 | 4 | 5 | KUSSTATSCHER Thomas | 1 | M18 | 3 | KRIPPLER Max | KENT Jonathan | 2 | OBERWEIS Werner | FOLSCHEID Bob | 2 | HEINEL Martin | M40 | WEYLAND Christian | ||||||||
M35 | M45 | SEIDEL Christian | WEISHAAR Leo | CLEMEN Daniel | PAYET Gregor | 1 | PIECH Sarah | M35 | 8 | OBERWEIS Werner | 3 | 3 | LANG Raphael | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | M45 | Kids B - Women | 6 | 2 | MATHAY Dylan | 4 | 2 | MAURICE Jérôme | 3 | MAAR Patrick | NEMENZ Axel | 3 | DIEDERICH Tim | PEIFFER Tom | PAPI Dany | |||||||||
HODGSON Gavin | THILL Serge | 1 | Kids B - Women | NILLES Samuel | KRIER Tom | 2 | LANGER Noa | SCHEUER Claude | M50 | PIECH Pascal | 4 | 4 | SCHEER Pascal | 5 | M45 | 3 | |||||||||
M40 | 2 | THILL Serge | 1 | M45 | 3 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | PIECH Pascal | VALETTE Marc | M45 | PATRICIO Daniel | 1 | DONDLINGER Thierry | |||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Jean | 2 | KROMBACH Linda | 1 | MATHAY Dylan | M25 | HEUERTZ Michelle | CAETANO Yves | COONE Bart | FUNCK Marc | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | KUNDE Michael | 4 | |||||||||
MOHY Stéphane | 3 | OBERWEIS Werner | Kids B - Men | THILL Serge | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | M50 | CLESSE Roger | LARUCCIA Emiliano | SCHMITZ Jean | NICOLA Gil | M50 | RODRIGUES Miguel | |||||||||
2 | PIECH Pascal | 3 | Kids B - Men | 3 | JUNCK Alex | LAMBERTY Philippe | RIES Lisa | HAUMANN Hendrik | BLOM Roland | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | M30 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
CARRE Steeve | 4 | MAAR Patrick | 1 | MAAR Patrick | 5 | 2 | Kids A - Men | 6 | 6 | KERSCHENMEYER Marc | FUNCK Marc | COSTE Fabrice | MODARD Jean | 1 | HAVE Claude | DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas | |||||||||
M45 | NOSS Benoît | 4 | LANG Yannis | 5 | SARDAIN Gabriel | RAACH Jeff | Kids A - Men | SIMON Romain | PERRINI Francesco | 2 | M50 | M45 | 3 | MARTIN Enrique | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
1 | M50 | HURRY Steven | 2 | PIECH Pascal | M25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | MAJERUS René | 1 | 2 | ROCH Jean-Daniel | M35 | FELTES Carlo | SIMON Romain | |||||||||
PIECH Pascal | 1 | M50 | LANGER Ben | 6 | 1 | SCHMIT Tom | LANG David | DE GROOTE Antoine | ROLOFF Bela | 3 | LAPLUME Christian | CHEVALIER Laurent | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||
M50 | LAPLUME Christian | 1 | 3 | HURRY Steven | LIENERS Yannick | 4 | 2 | 9 | M60 | MISSON Pascal | 2 | 5 | LUCAS Xavier | DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas | ENGELDINGER Luc | FAUCHEUX Brice | |||||||||
1 | 2 | KIEFFER Alain | HEYART Tom | M50 | 2 | LOSCH Pit | SMALLBONE Benjamin | HEBISCH Raoul | 1 | 4 | SCHARTZ Aloyse | KENT Jonathan | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |||||||||
MC KAY Ciaran | FELTES Carlo | 2 | 4 | 1 | HEINEL Martin | 5 | 3 | 11 | PICHERIT Alain | ENTRINGER Gerard | 4 | 8 | LEBRUN Frédéric | DEMUTH Jean | MC KAY Ciaran | BERG Claude | |||||||||
Youth | M60 | LAPLUME Christian | REPOSSI Roman | KIEFFER Alain | 3 | LEBOUTTE Yann | WEISHAAR Leo | JUNGEN Alain | Youth | Youth | BAUSTERT Patrick | HEMARD Philippe | M50 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||
Youth A - Men | 1 | 3 | 2 | SCHMIT Tom | 6 | 4 | M40 | Youth C - Men | Youth A - Men | M55 | M50 | 1 | HEBISCH Raoul | HENSEL Jean | |||||||||||
1 | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | KERSCHENMEYER Marc | LAPLUME Christian | 4 | TARRANT Sean | ZOLLER Pit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | LOMBARDO Paolo | M40 | 10 | |||||||||||
LEBRUN Pierre | Youth | 4 | 4 | SCHNEIDER Sebastian | M30 | 5 | PIRENNE Christophe | LEBRUN Nicolas | LEBRUN Pierre | LIENERS René | MAJERUS René | 2 | 1 | DEMUTH Jean | |||||||||||
Youth B - Women | Youth B - Women | FELTES Carlo | FELTES Carlo | 5 | 1 | SCHILTZ Finn | 3 | Youth B - Women | M60 | 5 | LONGO Pasquale | FOLSCHEID Bob | 11 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | M55 | 5 | LEBOUTTE Yann | JUNGBLUTH Eric | 6 | LEGRAND Eric | 1 | 2 | BOONE Alex | 2 | PUTZ Hary | |||||||||||||
DANIELS Eva | BERTON Nina | 1 | KERSCHENMEYER Marc | M30 | 2 | ZOLLER Pol | 4 | BERTON Nina | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | M55 | CARRE Steeve | 12 | |||||||||||||
2 | Youth B - Men | MORDICONI Manuel | M60 | 1 | PETERS Sam | 7 | FELLER Steve | 2 | Junior - Men | 2 | 3 | KOHN Thierry | |||||||||||||
HERMES Sophie | 1 | M60 | 1 | JUNGBLUTH Eric | 3 | SEIDEL Luca | 6 | BERTEMES Gwendolynn | Junior - Men | MICHEL Edouard | Scheer Pascal | 13 | |||||||||||||
Youth B - Men | CARRE Tom | 1 | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | 2 | KOCH Yves | 8 | BILTGEN Claude | Youth B - Men | 1 | M60 | 4 | DE OLIVEIRA Christophe | |||||||||||||
1 | Youth C - Women | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | PETERS Sam | 4 | MURRAY James | 7 | 1 | GORGES Oliver | 1 | SEIDEL Christian | M40 | ||||||||||||||
CARRE Tom | 1 | Youth | 3 | KRIPPLER Max | Kids B - Women | NILLES Samuel | LOGELIN Christophe | 2 | PICHERIT Alain | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | LANGER Jil | Youth A - Men | WAGNER Bob | 5 | Kids B - Women | 8 | 2 | MATHAY Dylan | Youth | PLATZ Franck | GODART Olivier | ||||||||||||||
LOGELIN Christophe | 2 | 1 | 4 | THORN Michel | 1 | CALDERON Santi | CARRE Tom | 3 | Youth A - Women | M45 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Youth C - Women | RIES Noémie | THULL Tim | THORN Michel | 6 | KROMBACH Linda | 9 | 3 | ROCH Daniel | 1 | 1 | KROMBACH Christian | ||||||||||||||
1 | Youth C - Men | 2 | 5 | MALLARDI Nicola | 2 | RISCHARD Christian | KRÄMER Luca | 4 | FOGENS Lisa | OBERWEIS Werner | 3 | ||||||||||||||
LANGER Jil | 1 | LEBRUN Pierre | KOCH Yves | M35 | DUHAUTPAS Emmi | 11 | Youth C - Women | JUNCK Alex | Youth A - Men | 2 | COSTE Fabrice | ||||||||||||||
2 | DAX Charel | Youth B - Women | 6 | 1 | 3 | CLEMEN Daniel | 1 | 1 | MAAR Patrick | 4 | |||||||||||||||
RIES Noémie | 2 | 1 | BARTHELS Jérôme | BENTNER Paul | MOUSEL Sarah | 12 | LANGER Jil | HAVE Olivier | 3 | BILTGEN Claude | |||||||||||||||
3 | CARRE Aurélien | MAUS Laëtitia | 7 | 2 | 4 | SEIDEL Christian | 2 | 2 | NOSS Benoît | 5 | |||||||||||||||
MURRAY Sofia | 3 | 2 | GOLDSCHMIDT Christopher | DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas | AUBERTIN Lilly | 13 | RIES Noémie | LEBRUN Pierre | M50 | SCHEER Pascal | |||||||||||||||
Youth C - Men | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | BERTON Nina | 8 | 3 | 5 | MAYER Raoul | Youth C - Men | Youth B - Women | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kids A - Women | 3 | MALLARDI Nicola | RIBEIRO Nicolas | WEBER Joy | M45 | 1 | 1 | LAPLUME Christian | NEMENZ Axel | |||||||||||||||
CARRE Aurélien | Kids A - Women | WINKEL Helene | 9 | 4 | Kids B - Men | 1 | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | DANIELS Eva | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | Youth B - Men | BECKER Andy | CAETANO Yves | Kids B - Men | THILL Serge | 2 | 2 | MAJERUS René | BONIFAS Claude | |||||||||||||||
LANNERS Nicolas | LANGER Noa | 1 | M35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | DECKER Alexandre | WINKEL Helene | 3 | M45 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | LOGELIN Christophe | 1 | HEBISCH Raoul | LANG Yannis | OBERWEIS Werner | Kids A - Women | 3 | HAAS André | 1 | |||||||||||||||
CAUWE GOERES Valentin | PIECH Sarah | 2 | BENTNER Paul | 6 | 2 | 3 | Kids A - Women | HERMES Sophie | 4 | THILL Serge | |||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | KRÄMER Luca | 2 | JUNGEN Alain | HEYART Tom | MAAR Patrick | 1 | 4 | MISSON Pascal | 2 | |||||||||||||||
FIHEY Antoine | RIES Lisa | 3 | HODGSON Gavin | 7 | 3 | 4 | LANGER Noa | BERTEMES Gwendolynn | M55 | HIM Georges | |||||||||||||||
Kids A - Women | Kids A - Men | CARRE Tom | 3 | KUSSTATSCHER Thomas | SMALLBONE Harry | PIECH Pascal | 2 | Youth B - Men | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
Kids A - Women | Kids A - Men | Youth C - Women | LINCKELS Paul | M40 | 4 | 6 | AUBERTIN Lisa | 1 | LIENERS René | OBERWEIS Werner | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | LANGER Ben | HURRY Steven | 3 | LOGELIN Christophe | 2 | M50 | |||||||||||||||
AUBERTIN Lisa | LANG David | LANGER Jil | DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério | KROMBACH Christian | 5 | M50 | WEBER Claire | 2 | MICHEL Edouard | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | REPOSSI Roman | 1 | 4 | CARRE Tom | Youth | SCHARTZ Aloyse | |||||||||||||||
PIECH Sarah | ZOLLER Pol | RIES Noémie | HEBISCH Raoul | MOOG Steve | 6 | KIEFFER Alain | PIECH Sarah | 3 | Youth A - Men | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Youth C - Men | 6 | 3 | VON ROESGEN Colin | 3 | 5 | KRÄMER Luca | 1 | LAPLUME Christian | |||||||||||||||
LANGER Noa | SEIDEL Luca | 1 | HENRICOT Cyril | CARRE Steeve | 7 | FELTES Carlo | BIVER Lou | Youth C - Women | LEBRUN Pierre | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | DAX Charel | M40 | 4 | CECCOTTI Gaetano | 5 | 6 | 1 | Youth B - Women | WEBER François | |||||||||||||||
KLENSCH Lora | KUHN Felix | 2 | 1 | NEMENZ Axel | BAUSTERT Patrick | RIES Lisa | LANGER Jil | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | CARRE Aurélien | KROMBACH Christian | 5 | M55 | Kids A - Men | 2 | DANIELS Eva | FELTES Carlo | ||||||||||||||||
RIES Lisa | WEISHAAR Leo | 3 | 2 | FOLSCHEID Bob | 1 | Kids A - Men | RIES Noémie | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kids B - Women | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | MOOG Steve | 6 | LIENERS René | 1 | 3 | HERMES Sophie | MAJERUS René | ||||||||||||||||
WEBER Claire | Kids B - Women | 4 | 3 | LOPES Isidro | 2 | LANG David | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou | Youth B - Men | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 | LAPLUME Metti | BRUNCHER Alexandre | 7 | DIEDERICH Marc | 2 | Youth C - Men | 1 | MISSON Pascal | ||||||||||||||||
HEUERTZ Michelle | SCHMITZ Misha | Junior - Men | 4 | PIRENNE Christophe | M60 | KERRENS Alex | 1 | LOGELIN Christophe | M55 | ||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Men | Kids B - Men | Junior - Men | PIRENNE Christophe | 8 | 2 | 3 | CARRE Aurélien | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Men | Kids B - Men | 1 | 5 | NILLES Samuel | SCHOCKMEL René | ZOLLER Pit | 2 | CARRE Tom | REDING Roland | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | GORGES Oliver | NEMENZ Axel | 9 | M65 | 4 | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
LANG David | HEYART Tom | 2 | 6 | SCHEER Pascal | 1 | ZOLLER Pol | 3 | KRÄMER Luca | DIEDERICH Marc | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | FRIES Noah | LARUCCIA Emiliano | 10 | SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude | 5 | SCHMITZ Jo | Youth C - Women | |||||||||||||||||
FOLSCHEID Julien | LANG Yannis | 3 | 7 | COSTE Fabrice | Junior - Men | SEIDEL Luca | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | BRUST Moris | QUIRKE Colm | 11 | Junior - Men | 6 | LAPLUME Metti | RIES Noémie | |||||||||||||||||
URY Fynn | LANGER Ben | 4 | 8 | CLEMEN Daniel | 1 | WEISHAAR Leo | Kids A - Women | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | HAVE Nicolas | SEIDEL Christian | 12 | MATHAY Dylan | 7 | Kids A - Women | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou | |||||||||||||||||
SEIDEL Luca | VON ROESGEN Colin | 5 | 9 | SEIDEL Christian | 2 | MURRAY James | 1 | Youth C - Men | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | JUNCK Alex | BOEDT Henri-François | M45 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 8 | LANGER Noa | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Finn | KUHN Lucas | 10 | 1 | TRULLEMANS Philippe | 2 | LANNERS Nicolas | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | CLEMEN Daniel | THILL Serge | 9 | PIECH Sarah | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY James | REPOSSI Roman | 11 | 2 | KUHN Felix | 3 | CARRE Aurélien | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | CARRE Steeve | OBERWEIS Werner | Kids B - Women | LAPLUME Rose | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
KUHN Felix | M45 | 3 | Kids B - Women | 4 | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1 | MAAR Patrick | 1 | RIES Lisa | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEISHAAR Leo | OBERWEIS Werner | 4 | BERENS Catherine | Kids A - Men | LAPLUME Metti | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Women | 2 | PIECH Pascal | 2 | Kids A - Men | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Women | THILL Serge | M50 | SCHMITZ Misha | 1 | LA TERZA Mika | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | LANG David | Junior - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Linda | PIECH Pascal | LAPLUME Christian | MOUSEL Sarah | 2 | Junior - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | SEIDEL Luca | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BERENS Catherine | MAAR Patrick | MAJERUS René | ESCHETTE Julie | 3 | BRUST Moris | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ZOLLER Pit | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
DUHAUTPAS Emmi | KENT Jonathan | SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul | LUDOVICY Lisa | 4 | MATHAY Dylan | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ZOLLER Pol | |||||||||||||||||||||
MOUSEL Sarah | MAURICE Jérôme | BAUSTERT Patrick | WEBER Joy | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | 5 | Kids B - Men | WEISHAAR Leo | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHMITZ Misha | CLESSE Roger | HAVE Claude | Kids B - Men | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Men | M50 | 6 | 1 | SCHILTZ Finn | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Men | 1 | LOMBARDO Paolo | LANG Yannis | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LAPLUME Christian | M55 | 2 | TRULLEMANS Philippe | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Tom | 2 | 1 | HEYART Tom | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FELTES Carlo | LIENERS René | 3 | SMALLBONE Benjamin | |||||||||||||||||||||
FOLSCHEID Loic | 3 | 2 | LANGER Ben | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LOMBARDO Paolo | BERTRAND Eric | 4 | GRAFFÉ Bob | |||||||||||||||||||||
LANG Yannis | M55 | M60 | TRULLEMANS Louis | Kids B - Women | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Kids B - Women | |||||||||||||||||||||
LANGER Ben | LIENERS René | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | SMALLBONE Harry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | KROMBACH Linda | |||||||||||||||||||||
GIULIANI Alex | REDING Roland | PICHERIT Alain | THIEL-LESCH Toni | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | M60 | Youth | 7 | MOUSEL Sarah | |||||||||||||||||||||
VON ROESGEN Colin | 1 | Youth B - Women | KUHN Lucas | Kids B - Men | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | 1 | 8 | Kids B - Men | |||||||||||||||||||||
KUHN Lucas | Youth | DANIELS Eva | REPOSSI Roman | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior - Men | Youth A - Women | 2 | 9 | LANG Yannis | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior - Men | 1 | WINKEL Helene | HENDRIKS Nils | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FOGENS Lisa | Youth B - Men | LANGER Ben | ||||||||||||||||||||||
GORGES Oliver | Youth A - Men | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | LOGELIN Christophe | HEYART Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JUNCK Alex | LEBRUN Pierre | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Youth B - Women | CARRE Tom | SMALLBONE Harry | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DANIELS Eva | KRÄMER Luca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Youth C - Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINKEL Helene | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LANGER Jil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HERMES Sophie | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Youth B - Men | RIES Noémie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Youth C - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOGELIN Christophe | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | CARRE Aurélien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARRE Tom | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | DAX Charel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
KRÄMER Luca | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Youth C - Women | LANNERS Nicolas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANGER Jil | CAUWE GOERES Valentin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
RIES Noémie | LAPLUME Metti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Youth C - Men | Kids A - Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kids A - Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARRE Aurélien | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LANGER Noa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANNERS Nicolas | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PIECH Sarah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CAUWE GOERES Valentin | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Women | RIES Lisa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Women | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LAPLUME Rose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANGER Noa | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WEBER Claire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUBERTIN Lisa | Kids A - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kids A - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
RIES Lisa | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LANG David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
PIECH Sarah | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | URY Fynn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
WEBER Claire | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Men | SEIDEL Luca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Men | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ZOLLER Pit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANG David | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WEISHAAR Leo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
URY Fynn | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TRULLEMANS Philippe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZOLLER Pol | Kids B - Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kids B - Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
WEISHAAR Leo | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MOUSEL Sarah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZOLLER Pit | Kids B - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Women | Kids B - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Women | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LANG Yannis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Linda | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LANGER Ben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHMITZ Misha | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | HEYART Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AVERBECK Caroline | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | REPOSSI Roman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUBERTIN Lilly | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Men | VON ROESGEN Colin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Men | Junior - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Junior - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Tom | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | MATHAY Dylan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANGER Ben | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BAUSTERT Gregory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LANG Yannis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
REPOSSI Roman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
CECCOTTI Gaetano | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Junior - Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Junior - Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
MATHAY Dylan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
JUNCK Alex | |||||||||||||||||||||||||