AQUATHLON Aquathlon 19/01/2020 |
CROSS DUATHLON CAB Cross Duathlon 26/01/2020 |
CROSS TRIATHLON Cross Triathlon Junglinster 26/09/2020 |
DUATHLON STANDARD DISTANCE Duathlon Junglinster standard/junior/youth/kids 18/10/2020 |
LUXEMBOURG - Women | LUXEMBOURG - Women | LUXEMBOURG - Men | LUXEMBOURG - Women |
1 DANIËLS Eva (TRILUX) | 1 LIENERS Sandra (CA Belvaux) | 1 HALLER Bob (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 MORES Jackie (TRIATHLON X3M) |
2 KROMBACH Mara (TRISPEED MAMER) | 2 COLJON Carmen (Celtic Diekirch) | 2 EWEN Jérôme (Team Snooze) | 2 EGILSDOTTIR Runa (TriLux) |
3 NOTHUM Gwen (TRISPEED MAMER) | LUXEMBOURG - Men | 3 LANG David (Trispeed Mamer) | 3 DANIËLS Eva (TriLux) |
LUXEMBOURG - Men | 1 REICHLING Laurent (CA Belvaux) | LUXEMBOURG - Women | LUXEMBOURG - Men |
1 CAMBRESY Lucas (TRILUX) | 2 LIENERS Yannick (CA Belvaux) | 1 NOTHUM Gwen (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 HALLER Bob (TRIATHLON X3M) |
2 CARRE Aurélien (TRISPEED MAMER) | 3 FLESCH Pol (Trispeed Mamer) | 2 BUCCIARELLI Camille (Trispeed Mamer) | 2 EWEN Jérôme (Team Snooze) |
3 LANG David (TRISPEED MAMER) | F25 | 3 PIECH Sarah (Trispeed Mamer) | 3 ROSSIGNON Adrien (TriLux) |
F18 | 1 COLJON Carmen (Celtic Diekirch) | M25 | F18 |
1 DANIËLS Eva (TRILUX) | F30 | 1 HALLER Bob (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 DANIËLS Eva (TriLux) |
M18 | 1 LIENERS Sandra (CA Belvaux) | M30 | M18 |
1 CAMBRESY Lucas (TRILUX) | M18 | 1 EWEN Jérôme (Team Snooze) | 1 JUNCK Alex (Trilux) |
2 STAGGS Ted (TRISPEED) | 1 CARRE Tom (Trispeed Mamer) | M50 | 2 GRANDJEAN Dorian (Trispeed Mamer) |
M50 | M25 | 1 FELTES Carlo (TRIATHLON X3M) | 3 BISSENER Pol (Karibu Junglinster) |
1 LAPLUME Christian (TRISPEED MAMER) | 1 REICHLING Laurent (CA Belvaux) | Youth A - Girls | M25 |
2 FELTES Carlo (X3M TRIATHLON MERSCH) | 2 FLESCH Pol (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 RIES Noémie (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 HALLER Bob (TRIATHLON X3M) |
M55 | 3 DESBORDES Joé (Team Snooze) | Youth B - Boys | 2 ROSSIGNON Adrien (TriLux) |
1 ORIGER Yves (X3M TRIATHLON MERSCH) | M30 | 1 LANG David (Trispeed Mamer) | 3 GLODT Pit (TRIATHLON X3M) |
1 LIENERS Yannick (CA Belvaux) | 2 STOFFEL Pol (CA Dudelange) | 4 GRÜN Raoul (CA Belvaux) | |
2 JODOCY Pascal (CSN) | 3 WEISHAAR Leo (TRIATHLON X3M) | 5 GILLEN Pit (TriLux) | |
M35 | 4 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï (Trispeed Mamer) | 6 DAMMÉ Laurent (CA Belvaux) | |
1 SCHARFE Tom (Trispeed Mamer) | Youth B - Girls | M30 | |
M40 | 1 NOTHUM Gwen (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 EWEN Jérôme (Team Snooze) | |
1 TANSON Pierre (L'Hirondelle Schuttrange) | 2 BUCCIARELLI Camille (Trispeed Mamer) | 2 KIEFFER Fabien (CA Belvaux) | |
2 DA COSTA PINHEIRO Rogério (CA Belvaux) | 3 PIECH Sarah (Trispeed Mamer) | 3 GONDERINGER Eric (Team Snooze) | |
3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc (TriLux) | 4 KROMBACH Mara (Trispeed Mamer) | 4 SANTOS Paulo (Team Snooze) | |
4 BERG Claude (CA Belvaux) | Youth C - Boys | 5 FELLER André (CSN) | |
M45 | 1 HEYART Tom (CAE Grevenmacher) | 6 NICOLA Gil (Team Snooze) | |
1 PIRENNE Christophe (CA Dudelange) | 2 SCHILTZ Charel (CAE Grevenmacher) | F35 | |
M50 | 3 BUCCIARELLI Rémi (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 MORES Jackie (TRIATHLON X3M) | |
1 LAPLUME Christian (Trispeed Mamer) | 4 HENDRIKS Nils (Trispeed Mamer) | M35 | |
2 SCHARTZ Aloyse (TriLux) | Youth C - Girls | 1 CLAES Wouter (CSN) | |
3 FELTES Carlo (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 KROMBACH Linda (CS Luxembourg) | 2 SCHARFE Tom (Trispeed Mamer) | |
M55 | 2 MOUSEL Sarah (TRIATHLON X3M) | 3 KRIER Benoît (CA Belvaux) | |
1 LONGO Francesco (Celtic Diekirch) | 3 BERENS Catherine (Trispeed Mamer) | M40 | |
M60 | 4 SCHMITZ Misha (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 PAPI Dany (CA Belvaux) | |
1 LIENERS René (CA Belvaux) | 5 HEYART Stella (CAE Grevenmacher) | 2 KORNELIS Stefan (Celtic Diekirch) | |
Junior - Men | 3 GAUDRON Jean-Luc (TriLux) | ||
1 CARRE Tom (Trispeed Mamer) | 4 BERG Claude (CA Belvaux) | ||
Youth A - Boys | M45 | ||
1 CARRE Aurélien (Trispeed Mamer) | 1 MAJERUS Thierry (CA Belvaux) | ||
2 LAPLUME Metti (Trispeed Mamer) | M50 | ||
Youth B - Girls | 1 HIM Georges (Trispeed Mamer) | ||
1 NOTHUM Gwen (Trispeed Mamer) | 2 LAPLUME Christian (Trispeed Mamer) | ||
2 BUCCIARELLI Camille (Trispeed Mamer) | 3 FELTES Carlo (TRIATHLON X3M) | ||
3 PIECH Sarah (Trispeed Mamer) | 4 FUNCK Marc (Celtic Diekirch) | ||
Youth B - Boys | 5 MOLTER Roland (TriLux) | ||
1 LANG David (Trispeed Mamer) | M55 | ||
2 SEIDEL Luca (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 ARMANO Mario (TriLux) | ||
3 MEYLENDER Rick (Trispeed Mamer) | 2 DAMME Roger (CA Belvaux) | ||
4 SCHILTZ Finn (TRIATHLON X3M) | 3 HAHN Norbert (CSN) | ||
5 WEISHAAR Leo (TRIATHLON X3M) | 4 MAJERUS René (CAPA Ettelbruck) | ||
6 STOFFEL Pol (CA Dudelange) | M60 | ||
7 FOLEY Jack (L'Hirondelle Schuttrange) | 1 LIENERS René (CA Belvaux) | ||
Youth C - Girls | Junior - Men | ||
1 MOUSEL Sarah (TRIATHLON X3M) | 1 BISSENER Pol (Karibu Junglinster) | ||
2 BERENS Catherine (Trispeed Mamer) | |||
3 HEYART Stella (CAE Grevenmacher) | |||
Youth C - Boys | |||
1 LANG Yannis (Trispeed Mamer) | |||
2 HEYART Tom (CAE Grevenmacher) | |||
3 SCHILTZ Charel (CAE Grevenmacher) | |||
4 HENDRIKS Nils (Trispeed Mamer) |