FLTRI Tour 2022

FLTRI Tour Age Groupers & Juniors
AG - Women
1 ECKER Samantha F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 2 340
2 ILIJANIC Martina F35 TriLux 1 860
3 DICKES Sally F30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 360
4 COLJON Carmen F30 CSN Clervaux 1 255
5 MINET Véronique F35 TriLux 1 220
6 OVERBEEK Haitske F45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 000
7 RATZ Lisa F30 TriLux 860
8 MAJERUS Diane F40 TriLux 800
9 SCHWARTZ-RIES Josiane F55 CAE Grevenmacher 760
10 LÉONARD Frédérique F40 TriLux 735
11 JAFFKE Melanie F45 CAE Grevenmacher 690
12 RIHOVA Zuzana F45 TriLux 660
13 HERMES Sophie F18 CAE Grevenmacher 500
13 DANIËLS Eva F18 TriLux 500
13 LIENERS Sandra F30 CA Belvaux 500
13 DZIADEK Anja F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
17 COSSE Florence F30 TriLux 480
17 ILIJANIC Martina F35 Trilux 480
19 ESCHETTE Sonny F50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
19 WHITEHOUSE Elisa F35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
21 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie F30 CSN Clervaux 440
22 BEAMER Erica F50 TriLux 420
23 BADYNA-GRACZYK Agnieszka F40 TriLux 400
24 VINCENOT Anne F40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
25 LORANG Catherine F40 TriLux 375
25 LORGE Christiane F45 CSN Clervaux 375
27 LEONI Maria F60 CSN Clervaux 360
28 HOFFMANN Tania F45 Celtic Diekirch 360
29 VALTAKARI Tarja F55 TriLux 320
AG - Men
1 GEORIS Sylvain M30 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 400
2 GRÜN Raoul M30 CA Belvaux 1 850
3 FELTES Carlo M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 474
4 CARRE Aurélien M18 Trispeed Mamer 1 400
5 MARX Steve M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 360
6 VEIGAS Toni M30 CA Belvaux 1 325
7 MAURON Jean-Marc M40 TriLux 1 250
8 CARRE Tom M18 Trispeed Mamer 1 165
9 KIEFFER Fabien M35 CA Belvaux 1 150
10 RECKINGER Daniel M30 Celtic Diekirch 1 130
11 KOHN Thierry M40 CA Belvaux 1 125
12 KOCH Yves M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 095
13 LIENERS René M60 CA Belvaux 1 030
14 INNOCENTI Nicola M30 TriLux 1 010
15 CARRE Steeve M50 Trispeed Mamer 1 000
16 BERG Claude M40 CA Belvaux 990
17 FLESCH Pol M25 Trispeed Mamer 980
18 ORIGER Yves M60 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 948
19 GONDERINGER Eric M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 920
20 JEANNIER Thomas M40 TriLux 900
21 DESCAMPS Nicolas M40 TriLux 880
22 EWEN Jérôme M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 880
23 HALLER Bob M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 875
24 MINY Gilles M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 860
25 FELLMANN Pâris M18 CS Luxembourg 860
26 SCHWARTZ Jacques M25 CAE Grevenmacher 826
27 PONTES Matheus M18 TriLux 795
28 KIES Alex M40 CSN Clervaux 786
29 MAJERUS René M55 CAPA Ettelbruck 775
30 LIENERS Yannick M30 CA Belvaux 770
31 KAPINAJ Miroslav M40 TriLux 760
32 SANTOS Paulo M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 760
33 BERTRAND Eric M60 TriLux 748
34 GOERGEN Marc M40 CAE Grevenmacher 738
35 BRIGEOT Maxence M30 Trispeed Mamer 720
36 KIEFFER Alain M55 CA Belvaux 700
37 MODARD Jean M50 Trispeed Mamer 696
38 GAVOTTI Giuseppe M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 690
39 HAYS Vincent M55 TriLux 677
40 DOYLE Christopher M55 Trispeed Mamer 660
41 REISER Michael M40 CAPA Ettelbruck 646
42 BISSENER Pol M18 Karibu Junglinster 620
43 DOSSIN Jehan M35 TriLux 620
44 ABDEL GAWAD Alexander M25 TriLux 596
45 FACCHINATO Alberto M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 568
46 HODGSON Gavin M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 555
47 FEHR Duc M40 CA Belvaux 543
48 CLAES Wouter M35 CSN Clervaux 539
49 SCHARTZ Aloyse M55 TriLux 524
50 DUHAUTPAS Pascal M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 520
51 LAPLUME Christian M55 Trispeed Mamer 508
52 PAYET Gregor M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
53 HAVE Claude M55 TriLux 489
54 CALDERON SOARES Daniel M40 Trispeed Mamer 482
55 CAMBRESY Lucas M18 TriLux 480
55 ROSSIGNON Adrien M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
57 JUILLARD Cédric M35 TriLux 470
58 DAMMÉ Laurent M30 CA Belvaux 464
59 LUCAS Claude M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
59 HERTGES Jean-Claude M40 CSN Clervaux 460
61 LARUCCIA Emiliano M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 448
62 FAUCHEUX Brice M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
62 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
62 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas M40 TriLux 440
65 FELLER Pierre M35 CSN Clervaux 426
66 BUCCIARELLI Brice M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 421
67 KRIER Benoît M35 CA Belvaux 406
68 GONZALEZ Xavier M30 TriLux 400
69 EVORA Carlos M45 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
70 KNAROV Nicolas M50 TriLux 375
70 BRUST Moris M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 375
70 SIMON Romain M40 CSN Clervaux 375
73 HOLBACH Tim M25 CA Belvaux 362
74 STOFFEL Emil M18 Karibu Junglinster 360
74 SVOBODA Timon M35 Karibu Junglinster 360
74 PEIFFER Tom M50 CSN Clervaux 360
77 LAMBERTY Philippe M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
78 BRISTIEL Alexandre M45 CA Dudelange 350
79 KURT Gilles M30 Trispeed Mamer 345
79 MERTENS Mike M30 CSN Clervaux 345
81 MAJERUS Thierry M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
81 WEIS Luc M18 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
83 FELLER André M30 CSN Clervaux 334
84 PUTZ Hary M40 Trispeed Mamer 330
85 PHILIPPE Ben M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
85 GRUSKOVNJAK Tom M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
85 MAYER Raoul M45 Celtic Diekirch 320
88 MOOG Steve M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
89 PATRICIO Daniel M30 CA Belvaux 300
89 WEBER David M40 CA Belvaux 300
91 BORMES Christian M40 CSN Clervaux 300
92 SCHARFE Tom M40 Trispeed Mamer 290
92 KORNELIS Stefan M45 Celtic Diekirch 290
92 VINCIGUERRA Antonio M25 TriLux 290
95 CARLOS Sergio M40 TriLux 285
96 ARMANO Mario M60 TriLux 280
96 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre M55 Karibu Junglinster 280
98 THEOBALD Marc M55 CAE Grevenmacher 270
99 HAU Claude M50 CAE Grevenmacher 258
100 FALK Guillaume M40 TriLux 250
100 KNAROV Nicolas M50 Trilux 250
102 REYNDERS Dominik M35 TriLux 240
103 HEINEN David M40 TriLux 230
104 WOLSZCZAK Kamil M45 CA Belvaux 225
105 KALTENBACHER Cesare M30 TriLux 220
105 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 220
107 GILLEN Pit M30 CAE Grevenmacher 218
108 ZEYER Michaël M35 CAE Grevenmacher 216
109 MAURICE Jérôme M50 Swimming Luxembourg 212
109 MOLTER Roland M50 TriLux 212
109 GAUDRON Jean-Luc M40 TriLux 212
112 DIERICKX Jérôme M45 L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 204
113 SARDAIN Gabriel M25 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 195
114 PERSURIC Sebastian M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
115 DE PABLO ROBLEDO Juan Carlos M50 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 184
116 FUNCK Marc M50 Celtic Diekirch 180
116 KRIPPLER Max M35 CA Belvaux 180
118 DA MOTA MARINHO Ilidio M40 CSN Clervaux 178
119 BOEDT Henri-François M50 TriLux 174
120 VERHOFSTADT David M50 TriLux 170
121 JACOBY Philippe M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 166
122 ZASTAWNIK Cyril M45 TriLux 162
123 GEORGESON Christopher M40 TriLux 160
124 HOFFMANN Yann M40 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 156
125 DE WIT Frank Willem M50 TriLux 154
126 STEMMLER Roland M55 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 153
127 GILLSTRÖM Urban M55 TriLux 152
128 MEYS Frédéric M40 TriLux 150
129 SCHROEDER Daniel M55 Celtic Diekirch 148
130 SAYGI Ozan M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 146
131 PAUCET Jacky M35 TriLux 144
131 LONGO Pasquale M55 Trispeed Mamer 144
133 GUYOT François M50 TriLux 141
134 SCHWARTZ Joé M30 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 140
135 HURIER Hervé M35 TriLux 138
136 SCHERRER Mathieu M25 TriLux 135
137 INCARDONA Giovanni M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
138 LOES Michel M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
139 SCOLLO Valerio M35 TriLux 132
140 BILTGEN Claude M45 Celtic Diekirch 130
141 IZZO Alessandro M45 TriLux 128
142 PERRINI Francesco M55 CAE Grevenmacher 124
143 MARRONE Marco M50 TriLux 122
144 GARCIA RICO Alejandro M25 TriLux 120
145 CADDEO Andrea M35 TEAM X3M SNOOZE 118
146 BIEL Robert M45 CA Belvaux 114
147 FERNANDES Antonio M40 TriLux 112
148 MERTENS Michael M50 TriLux 108
149 SORGE Giuseppe M35 TriLux 106
Junior - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 375
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 875
2 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
3 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 360
F18
1 HERMES Sophie CAE Grevenmacher 500
1 DANIËLS Eva TriLux 500
F30
1 ECKER Samantha TEAM X3M SNOOZE 2 340
2 DICKES Sally TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 360
3 COLJON Carmen CSN Clervaux 1 255
4 RATZ Lisa TriLux 860
5 LIENERS Sandra CA Belvaux 500
6 COSSE Florence TriLux 480
7 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie CSN Clervaux 440
F35
1 ILIJANIC Martina TriLux 1 860
2 MINET Véronique TriLux 1 220
3 DZIADEK Anja TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
4 ILIJANIC Martina Trilux 480
5 WHITEHOUSE Elisa TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
F40
1 MAJERUS Diane TriLux 800
2 LÉONARD Frédérique TriLux 735
3 BADYNA-GRACZYK Agnieszka TriLux 400
4 VINCENOT Anne TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
5 LORANG Catherine TriLux 375
F45
1 OVERBEEK Haitske L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 1 000
2 JAFFKE Melanie CAE Grevenmacher 690
3 RIHOVA Zuzana TriLux 660
4 LORGE Christiane CSN Clervaux 375
5 HOFFMANN Tania Celtic Diekirch 360
F50
1 ESCHETTE Sonny TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
2 BEAMER Erica TriLux 420
F55
1 SCHWARTZ-RIES Josiane CAE Grevenmacher 760
2 VALTAKARI Tarja TriLux 320
F60
1 LEONI Maria CSN Clervaux 360
M18
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 400
2 CARRE Tom Trispeed Mamer 1 165
3 MINY Gilles TEAM X3M SNOOZE 860
4 FELLMANN Pâris CS Luxembourg 860
5 PONTES Matheus TriLux 795
6 BISSENER Pol Karibu Junglinster 620
7 CAMBRESY Lucas TriLux 480
8 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 360
9 WEIS Luc TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
M25
1 FLESCH Pol Trispeed Mamer 980
2 HALLER Bob TEAM X3M SNOOZE 875
3 SCHWARTZ Jacques CAE Grevenmacher 826
4 ABDEL GAWAD Alexander TriLux 596
5 PAYET Gregor TEAM X3M SNOOZE 500
6 ROSSIGNON Adrien TEAM X3M SNOOZE 480
7 BRUST Moris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 375
8 HOLBACH Tim CA Belvaux 362
9 GRUSKOVNJAK Tom TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
10 VINCIGUERRA Antonio TriLux 290
11 SARDAIN Gabriel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 195
12 SCHERRER Mathieu TriLux 135
13 GARCIA RICO Alejandro TriLux 120
M30
1 GEORIS Sylvain L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 2 400
2 GRÜN Raoul CA Belvaux 1 850
3 VEIGAS Toni CA Belvaux 1 325
4 RECKINGER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 1 130
5 INNOCENTI Nicola TriLux 1 010
6 GONDERINGER Eric TEAM X3M SNOOZE 920
7 LIENERS Yannick CA Belvaux 770
8 SANTOS Paulo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 760
9 BRIGEOT Maxence Trispeed Mamer 720
10 DAMMÉ Laurent CA Belvaux 464
11 LUCAS Claude TEAM X3M SNOOZE 460
12 GONZALEZ Xavier TriLux 400
13 LAMBERTY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
14 KURT Gilles Trispeed Mamer 345
14 MERTENS Mike CSN Clervaux 345
16 FELLER André CSN Clervaux 334
17 PATRICIO Daniel CA Belvaux 300
18 KALTENBACHER Cesare TriLux 220
19 GILLEN Pit CAE Grevenmacher 218
20 PERSURIC Sebastian TEAM X3M SNOOZE 192
21 SCHWARTZ Joé TEAM X3M SNOOZE 140
M35
1 KIEFFER Fabien CA Belvaux 1 150
2 KOCH Yves TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 095
3 EWEN Jérôme TEAM X3M SNOOZE 880
4 DOSSIN Jehan TriLux 620
5 FACCHINATO Alberto TEAM X3M SNOOZE 568
6 CLAES Wouter CSN Clervaux 539
7 JUILLARD Cédric TriLux 470
8 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
9 FELLER Pierre CSN Clervaux 426
10 KRIER Benoît CA Belvaux 406
11 SVOBODA Timon Karibu Junglinster 360
12 PHILIPPE Ben TEAM X3M SNOOZE 320
13 REYNDERS Dominik TriLux 240
14 ZEYER Michaël CAE Grevenmacher 216
15 KRIPPLER Max CA Belvaux 180
16 JACOBY Philippe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 166
17 SAYGI Ozan TEAM X3M SNOOZE 146
18 PAUCET Jacky TriLux 144
19 HURIER Hervé TriLux 138
20 INCARDONA Giovanni TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
21 LOES Michel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 134
22 SCOLLO Valerio TriLux 132
23 CADDEO Andrea TEAM X3M SNOOZE 118
24 SORGE Giuseppe TriLux 106
M40
1 MARX Steve TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 360
2 MAURON Jean-Marc TriLux 1 250
3 KOHN Thierry CA Belvaux 1 125
4 BERG Claude CA Belvaux 990
5 JEANNIER Thomas TriLux 900
6 DESCAMPS Nicolas TriLux 880
7 KIES Alex CSN Clervaux 786
8 KAPINAJ Miroslav TriLux 760
9 GOERGEN Marc CAE Grevenmacher 738
10 REISER Michael CAPA Ettelbruck 646
11 HODGSON Gavin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 555
12 FEHR Duc CA Belvaux 543
13 CALDERON SOARES Daniel Trispeed Mamer 482
14 HERTGES Jean-Claude CSN Clervaux 460
15 DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas TriLux 440
16 BUCCIARELLI Brice TEAM X3M SNOOZE 421
17 SIMON Romain CSN Clervaux 375
18 PUTZ Hary Trispeed Mamer 330
19 WEBER David CA Belvaux 300
20 BORMES Christian CSN Clervaux 300
21 SCHARFE Tom Trispeed Mamer 290
22 CARLOS Sergio TriLux 285
23 FALK Guillaume TriLux 250
24 HEINEN David TriLux 230
25 GAUDRON Jean-Luc TriLux 212
26 DA MOTA MARINHO Ilidio CSN Clervaux 178
27 GEORGESON Christopher TriLux 160
28 HOFFMANN Yann TEAM X3M SNOOZE 156
29 MEYS Frédéric TriLux 150
30 FERNANDES Antonio TriLux 112
M45
1 GAVOTTI Giuseppe TEAM X3M SNOOZE 690
2 LARUCCIA Emiliano TEAM X3M SNOOZE 448
3 FAUCHEUX Brice TEAM X3M SNOOZE 440
4 EVORA Carlos TEAM X3M SNOOZE 380
5 BRISTIEL Alexandre CA Dudelange 350
6 MAYER Raoul Celtic Diekirch 320
7 MOOG Steve L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 310
8 KORNELIS Stefan Celtic Diekirch 290
9 WOLSZCZAK Kamil CA Belvaux 225
10 DIERICKX Jérôme L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 204
11 ZASTAWNIK Cyril TriLux 162
12 BILTGEN Claude Celtic Diekirch 130
13 IZZO Alessandro TriLux 128
14 BIEL Robert CA Belvaux 114
M50
1 CARRE Steeve Trispeed Mamer 1 000
2 MODARD Jean Trispeed Mamer 696
3 DUHAUTPAS Pascal TEAM X3M SNOOZE 520
4 KNAROV Nicolas TriLux 375
5 PEIFFER Tom CSN Clervaux 360
6 MAJERUS Thierry TEAM X3M SNOOZE 340
7 HAU Claude CAE Grevenmacher 258
8 KNAROV Nicolas Trilux 250
9 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier TEAM X3M SNOOZE 220
10 MAURICE Jérôme Swimming Luxembourg 212
10 MOLTER Roland TriLux 212
12 DE PABLO ROBLEDO Juan Carlos TEAM X3M SNOOZE 184
13 FUNCK Marc Celtic Diekirch 180
14 BOEDT Henri-François TriLux 174
15 VERHOFSTADT David TriLux 170
16 DE WIT Frank Willem TriLux 154
17 GUYOT François TriLux 141
18 MARRONE Marco TriLux 122
19 MERTENS Michael TriLux 108
M55
1 FELTES Carlo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 474
2 MAJERUS René CAPA Ettelbruck 775
3 KIEFFER Alain CA Belvaux 700
4 HAYS Vincent TriLux 677
5 DOYLE Christopher Trispeed Mamer 660
6 SCHARTZ Aloyse TriLux 524
7 LAPLUME Christian Trispeed Mamer 508
8 HAVE Claude TriLux 489
9 ERNZEN Jean-Pierre Karibu Junglinster 280
10 THEOBALD Marc CAE Grevenmacher 270
11 STEMMLER Roland TEAM X3M SNOOZE 153
12 GILLSTRÖM Urban TriLux 152
13 SCHROEDER Daniel Celtic Diekirch 148
14 LONGO Pasquale Trispeed Mamer 144
15 PERRINI Francesco CAE Grevenmacher 124
M60
1 LIENERS René CA Belvaux 1 030
2 ORIGER Yves TEAM X3M SNOOZE 948
3 BERTRAND Eric TriLux 748
4 ARMANO Mario TriLux 280
Junior - Women
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou Swimming Luxembourg 375
Junior - Men
1 CARRE Aurélien Trispeed Mamer 1 875
2 STOFFEL Emil Karibu Junglinster 375
3 VIGUIER Elyan Trispeed Mamer 360
FLTRI Youth Tour & FLTRI Kids Tour
Youth A - Girls
1 PIECH Sarah Trispeed Mamer 3 300
2 VICENTE SANZ Emma Swimming Luxembourg 2 800
3 NOTHUM Gwen Trispeed Mamer 2 460
4 KROMBACH Mara Swimming Luxembourg 1 500
5 BOTH Leni CAE Grevenmacher 1 320
6 LÉONARD Lis Swimming Luxembourg 940
7 BIVER Lou Trispeed Mamer 880
8 SCHMITZ Anouk Trispeed Mamer 440
Youth A - Boys
1 STOFFEL Pol Karibu Junglinster 3 380
2 LANG David Trispeed Mamer 2 500
3 MEYERS Tim TriLux 2 260
4 OCAKDAN Senay Celtic Diekirch 1 760
5 SMALLBONE Benjamin TEAM X3M SNOOZE 960
6 WEISHAAR Leo TEAM X3M SNOOZE 900
7 MANGEN Joé Tim Trispeed Mamer 880
8 SLIVA Mikulas TriLux 800
9 MURRAY James Trispeed Mamer 500
10 JENKIN Daniel TriLux 420
11 BONDARCHUK-DELRUE Alexeï Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth B - Girls
1 HEYART Stella CAE Grevenmacher 2 760
2 KROMBACH Linda Swimming Luxembourg 2 500
3 BERENS Catherine Trispeed Mamer 2 420
4 MOUSEL Sarah TEAM X3M SNOOZE 2 400
5 BOUWMEISTER Annebelle L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
Youth B - Boys
1 HENDRIKS Nils Trispeed Mamer 4 120
2 HEYART Tom CAE Grevenmacher 3 000
3 SCHILTZ Charel CAE Grevenmacher 2 340
4 LANG Yannis Trispeed Mamer 1 940
5 ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian TriLux 1 780
6 MIRANDA KELLER Nils TriLux 1 660
7 KOSTER Mats CAE Grevenmacher 1 100
8 CECCOTTI Gaetano CAE Grevenmacher 860
9 MOOG Jules CAE Grevenmacher 420
9 MEYERS Milo TriLux 420
11 TURPING Tim Trispeed Mamer 400
11 RABEAU Eliott Trispeed Mamer 400
Youth C - Girls
1 WEIS June Celtic Diekirch 4 020
2 PHILIPPART Enny Trispeed Mamer 2 480
3 SCHILTZ Manon CAE Grevenmacher 2 340
4 NOTHUM June Trispeed Mamer 1 880
5 PIECH Leah Trispeed Mamer 1 720
6 KROMBACH Eva Swimming Luxembourg 1 500
7 RYBARCZYK Weronika TriLux 1 340
8 CHRISTEN Chiara Trispeed Mamer 1 240
9 LÉONARD Leni Swimming Luxembourg 980
10 BOUWMEISTER Julianne L'Hirondelle Schuttrange 440
Youth C - Boys
1 HEMMEN Tun Celtic Diekirch 4 000
2 STEINER Tim Celtic Diekirch 3 220
3 GOERGEN Tim CAE Grevenmacher 2 940
4 VANOLST Emile Trispeed Mamer 2 940
5 KEMMER Jason CAE Grevenmacher 2 900
6 STEINER Jan Celtic Diekirch 2 580
7 MOOG Paul CAE Grevenmacher 2 380
8 FLEMING Ben CS Luxembourg 1 880
9 BOCK Guillaume CAE Grevenmacher 1 500
10 HANSEN Thibault CA Belvaux 760
11 MURRAY Henry Trispeed Mamer 480
12 BEYLER Louis CAE Grevenmacher 360
13 PETIT Charly Trispeed Mamer 340
14 TURPING Tom Trispeed Mamer 320
15 MORBÉ Loris TEAM X3M SNOOZE 310
15 KINTZLE Leo Trispeed Mamer 310
Kids A - Girls
1 MORES Liz CA Belvaux 3 340
2 LIBENS THEIN Maxine TEAM X3M SNOOZE 3 000
3 SIMON Nora CSN Clervaux 2 800
4 SCHEIDEN Alice CA Belvaux 2 480
5 KOHN Olivia CA Belvaux 2 240
6 BOCK Elise CAE Grevenmacher 1 820
7 ETRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 1 300
8 MARSON Chiara CA Belvaux 1 200
9 SMITH Ella Trispeed Mamer 880
10 KNAPIK Julia Maria TEAM X3M SNOOZE 800
11 ENTRINGER Mathilda CA Belvaux 460
12 DOWLING Eimear CAE Grevenmacher 440
13 HIGUERA Raquel TEAM X3M SNOOZE 360
Kids A - Boys
1 DA LUZ Noah Celtic Diekirch 4 320
2 HENDRIKS Maurice Trispeed Mamer 4 240
3 FOLMER Felix Trispeed Mamer 2 420
4 GOERGEN Emil CAE Grevenmacher 2 180
5 HOFFMANN Tim TEAM X3M SNOOZE 1 240
6 SCHARFE Gabriel Trispeed Mamer 960
7 MONTERISI Samuel Johann CA Belvaux 920
8 WOLTER Metti Celtic Diekirch 460
8 PIGNATELLI Loris CAE Grevenmacher 460
10 PROCHAZKA Oskar Trispeed Mamer 420
Kids B - Girls
1 PHILIPPART Sara Trispeed Mamer 2 960
2 PHILIPPART Ella Trispeed Mamer 2 920
3 PAULY Manon Trispeed Mamer 460
4 PAULY Michèle Trispeed Mamer 440
Kids B - Boys
1 SIMON Luca CSN Clervaux 1 920
2 RODIN Noah CAE Grevenmacher 1 440
3 DUTA Gabriel TriLux 1 440
4 MARSON Tim CA Belvaux 1 420
5 SCHARFE Raphael Trispeed Mamer 1 000
6 ZERKTOUNI Noah TriLux 920
7 DOWLING Alex CAE Grevenmacher 400